-
RACE 1PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 22.936 1.8 2 5 5WHITE MINION John Barbara 22.946 4.6 3 7 7PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 22.973 17.7 4 2 2DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 22.976 31.5 5 1 1MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 23.075 18.1 6 8 8MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.393 44.6 7 4 4SUKHOI SU Jeffrey Britton 23.569 5.2 8 3 3ASHLEE STAR Kevin Ward 24.131 22 R - 9STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 2COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 26.088 16.2 2 1 1LOOKING DOWN Raymond Henness 26.11 2.8 3 2 2CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 26.131 12.5 4 6 6WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge 26.297 13.5 5 5 5REIGN OF OMAR Lisa Delbridge 26.4 6.4 6 3 3MANZEENE MAN Jason Sharp 26.423 9.8 7 7 7MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 26.473 16.9 8 8 8MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 26.54 3.5 R - 9BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 3MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OSAKALAKA Jessica Sharp 25.973 4.6 2 1 1SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons 26.257 3.1 3 7 7OVER AND AWAY John Callus 26.304 10.3 4 5 5MERC Bruno Panetta 26.551 6.5 5 2 10RUN IT STRAIGHT Raymond Henness 26.657 24.6 6 8 8JUST CURIOUS Nicole Cachia 26.755 13.2 7 4 4ROCKY RAVIOLI Mark Delbridge 26.81 5.9 8 3 3PERRIE LULU Chris Johannsen 26.882 9.2 S - 2RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 0 R - 9GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 0
-
RACE 4ATEX STEELWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MINNESOTA LEE Anthony Sultana 22.832 2.9 2 8 8KALAHARI SANDS Chris Darmanin 22.833 2.6 3 7 7BLACKPOOL DOC Renee Kenyon 22.853 9.8 4 2 2TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 23.042 10.5 5 4 4GO LAVERNE GO Mark Delbridge 23.088 20.2 6 1 1BOBBY TOKAAM Peter Inguanti 23.111 11.6 7 6 6KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 23.161 8.3 S - 3WINLOCK STRECKER Mark Delbridge 0 R - 9BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 5CROWE HORWATHWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PURE WHITE EVIL Ashlee Terry 25.712 2 2 6 6MEPUNGA PRIDE Jeffrey Britton 25.784 8.9 3 7 7REID STAR John Barbara 25.877 9.1 4 2 2EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 26.132 3.5 5 4 4MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 26.182 12.6 6 1 1READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 26.194 26.1 7 5 9BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 26.195 32.4 8 3 3LOCKROD Tess Galea 26.454 37.9 S - 5GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 0 R - 10LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ORAZZI OHH Andrea Dailly 29.992 4 2 5 5FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach 30.063 18 3 8 8SLINGSHOT MAXI Robert Britton 30.175 4.8 4 7 7SODA FLASH Robert Britton 30.396 5.8 5 3 3MAIN ONE Ryan Galea 30.397 6.4 6 6 6MY AMERICAN GIRL Ashlee Terry 30.469 3.8 7 4 4FAST IZZI Marcus Lloyd 30.747 29 8 2 2SISCO DUN Michael Cimarosti 31.145 26.2 S - 9OSHKOSH UNI CHET Andrea Dailly 0 S - 10IT'S A WINK John Delaroche 0
-
RACE 7BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BARCALI Robert Britton 29.726 2.2 2 2 2ALPHA VENUS Jeffrey Britton 30.225 5.4 3 8 8ZIPPY DAPH George Dailly 30.339 5.8 4 7 7PETER YAP Raymond Henness 30.416 12.2 5 4 4BLACK SPYRO Andrea Dailly 30.529 5 6 1 1DYNA BITEY Andrea Dailly 30.72 10.1 S - 3TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIESWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:596
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DESTINI FERRARI Robert Britton 34.721 6 2 7 7IT'S A BULL Raymond Henness 34.882 3.9 3 6 6AIR COMMANDER Raymond Henness 35.037 41 4 3 3COCO SPECTRE Angela Langton 35.066 6.4 5 5 5DESTINI CAVALIER Robert Britton 35.136 7.9 6 2 2SALE GRAZE BINDI Chris Johannsen 35.166 32.4 7 4 4MEPUNGA ZEUS Jeffrey Britton 35.42 2.8 8 8 8CHILL OUT JULIE Michael Chilcott 35.535 16.1 R - 9TIZA FABIO Julie Chilcott 0 R - 10PRETTY SENSATION Keith Lloyd 0
-
RACE 9NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WANNA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 22.54 3.5 2 4 4TIGGERLONG ROCK Samantha Grenfell 22.758 11.3 3 5 5ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 22.766 16.6 4 7 7FOXY MOLLY Mark Delbridge 22.815 30.9 5 6 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 22.867 23.6 6 2 2TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 22.982 7.6 7 8 8AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm 23.029 2.9 8 3 3RYTHYM TABOO Michael Chilcott 23.131 5.3 S - 6NIGHT THEORY Vivianne Giles 0 R - 10LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 10JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.803 13.7 2 8 8TEFLON TOBY Lisa Delbridge 22.82 4.1 3 1 1BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 22.83 2 4 6 6CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 22.871 12.8 5 2 2DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 23.142 18 6 4 4DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 23.241 9.9 7 5 5WHERE'S JAMAL Brayden Klemke 23.446 6.9 S - 7SOBERED UP John Barbara 0 R - 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 0 R - 10LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 11BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEEHAN DAN Dean Elliott 22.644 1.5 2 3 3BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 22.888 14.4 3 5 5QUICK DEFENCE Anita Gibbons 22.938 11 4 8 8TASHENDO Raymond Henness 22.958 8.5 5 4 4DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 22.999 15.5 6 2 2BRIENNE Tina Womann 23.003 19.4 7 7 7COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 23.006 13.5 8 6 6STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 23.017 21.3 R - 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 0 R - 10LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 12BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 22.792 7.3 2 1 1GOT IT RIGHT Angela Galea 22.797 3 3 7 7CRUMP'S LEGEND Jason Sharp 22.867 3.1 4 8 10LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 23.103 27.9 5 5 5ZUBERI Ebony Deglaitis 23.176 23.9 6 2 2IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 23.181 12.4 7 4 4JUST MAGIC Jeffrey Britton 23.242 4.5 S - 3BOMBORA COMET Jeffery Frusher 0 S - 8CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 0 R - 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness 0