-
RACE 11300 SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MACLEOD Andrew Wood 19.14 7.7 2 4 4BALMORAL BASH Jason Formosa 19.231 5 3 3 3STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 19.251 8.9 4 7 7EYE OWE YOU Tracey Holmes 19.375 14.3 5 6 6DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson 19.415 12.6 6 5 5BABY HOUSEMAN Trevor Whitford 19.418 26.8 7 8 8TIWI MAGIC Justin Bowman 19.488 17.4 D 1 1CATCHA NUGGET Allan Ferguson 19.045 2 R - 9LISA PIZZA Daniel Despard 0 R - 10CASPER'S FANTASY Terrence Churchill 0
-
RACE 2RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GOOD ONE CARL Cassandra Barnard 23.557 4.7 2 4 4GOLDIE'S NUGGET Mark Busuttil 23.596 2.2 3 2 2ANGIE Daniel Despard 23.738 7.7 4 1 1MANIAC MATILDA Sharlene Whitford 23.873 16.7 5 6 6BADENOV Leon Lacy 24.126 16.8 6 3 3MAGIC JAGGER Andrew Wood 24.132 6.1 7 8 8LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 24.245 28.3 T 5 5RUN MON MANNY Shane Jack 15.7 R - 9IONA ROBY Garry Condon 0 R - 10VALLEXIA Yvonne Cassidy 0
-
RACE 3PANTERA NERA @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 18.678 2 2 1 1EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 19.056 10.4 3 7 7GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 19.088 5.2 4 4 4MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 19.169 15.2 5 5 5ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson 19.199 27.2 6 2 2MAIREANA Lisa Davis 19.228 6.9 7 8 8NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 19.491 6.9 S - 3HONEYSUCKLE JIM William Mcmahon 0 R - 9KAZZA MAGOO Yvonne Andrews 0 R - 10FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 0
-
RACE 4R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.274 4 2 6 6SASSY SLYDER Jess Fothergill 23.303 3.2 3 7 7ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.494 21.8 4 8 8UNDERCOVER VIV Allan Ferguson 23.511 8.1 5 4 4TERRAH FIRE Robert Moles 23.778 19 6 5 5ANN CHERIE Corey Fulford 23.958 18.8 7 2 2CONJURER Frank Langenhoff 24.023 2.9 S - 1DR. SPARKLES William Mcmahon 0 R - 9CANDY ROSE William Mcmahon 0 R - 10SAMBUCCA ROSE Tracey Holmes 0
-
RACE 5BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HEREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 9ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 22.939 3.2 2 1 1NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 23.2 4.5 3 8 8ADRIEL Cooper Hayes 23.3 13.8 4 3 3DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 23.36 4.4 5 7 7PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 23.495 21.9 6 4 4DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 23.615 10.6 7 6 6MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 23.672 24.7 8 2 2SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 23.873 6.2 S - 5PEAKED Mark Johnson 0 R - 10GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 6TAB MULTIPLIER (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA ALICE Travis Howell 30.704 5.2 2 4 4SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 30.936 4.6 3 3 3BEKIM INSTINCT Andrea Condon 31.057 2.9 4 1 1SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 31.064 21.1 5 2 2ASTON LEBRON Vicki Wisener 31.465 4.5 6 7 7TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa 31.53 23.3 7 8 8MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 31.562 13.6 8 5 9TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 31.623 21 S - 5STRYCOVA Matthew Clark 0 R - 10SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell 0
-
RACE 7R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 23.131 4.2 2 8 8ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.36 8.4 3 5 5BUSTA VOE William Read 23.478 10.7 4 1 1FABULOUS SHOW Jess Fothergill 23.912 2.6 5 3 3SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean 23.97 5.8 6 7 7WILL DAZZLE Jess Fothergill 24.078 38.3 7 4 4BUZZ THE TOWER Trevor Whitford 24.214 48.7 8 6 6DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 24.236 7.2 S - 9SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 0 R - 10TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 0
-
RACE 8BROWN WIGG TRARALGONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 31.205 4.8 2 5 5FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 31.214 5.3 3 2 2OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 31.265 46.3 4 8 8MAGICAL BLING Corry Kas 31.337 3.9 5 7 7STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 31.408 6.1 6 4 4MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 31.438 16.2 7 1 1MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 31.461 12.5 8 6 6MACALISTER IKE Peter Craig 31.553 4.9 R - 9TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0 R - 10ZEBO BALE Melissa Elliott 0
-
RACE 9TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici 18.532 44.5 2 1 1WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 18.868 38.9 3 3 3GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway 18.974 2.8 4 6 6SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 19.01 21 5 8 8LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 19.04 43.8 6 2 2PARUMBA TAYLAH Eddie Lieshout 19.102 1.9 7 4 4MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 19.129 7.9 8 5 5SHEZA DRAGON Trevor Whitford 19.231 16 R - 9FLYING QUEEN Benjamin George 0 R - 10LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 23.463 5.4 2 4 4DR. TORETTO Judith Mcmahon 23.472 6.4 3 8 8ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.566 6.9 4 3 3DR. DIAMONTIE Jennifer Gill 23.678 10.9 5 2 2GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford 23.68 7.5 6 6 6GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 23.828 3.1 7 1 1SUMMER KATE William Read 23.938 8.2 8 5 5GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 24.093 42.4 R - 9BOOF'S BANJO Jason Formosa 0 R - 10FLIP Brendan Moles 0
-
RACE 11DISHLICKER COATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan 18.413 6.2 2 3 3MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund 18.441 5.7 3 8 8ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis 18.552 5.6 4= 1 10FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 18.64 10.4 4= 4 4MALICK Jason Formosa 18.64 3.5 6 5 5SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 18.753 15.9 7 7 7ZIPPING YODA Justin Bowman 18.844 13.8 8 2 2OZ TEN TATIOUS Jess Fothergill 18.861 6.9 S - 1SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0 R - 9MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic 0
-
RACE 12ASTON BOLERO @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa 18.467 8.8 2 5 5AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 18.607 10.6 3 6 6TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman 18.653 2.6 4 3 3LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 18.949 8.4 5 7 7PACIFIC REEF Uta Bickerton 18.953 3.5 6 4 4ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 19.076 18.5 7 8 8BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 19.149 12.2 8 2 2FIERY MISS Ronald Cameron 19.456 19.2 R - 9PACIFIC DREAMER Frederick Bickerton 0 R - 10HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 0