-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 10TEMPERED Rinaldo Divirgilio 30.597 9.5 2 6 6START THE SHOW Gerard O'keeffe 30.76 3.5 3 2 2RUN THE ROUTE Guiseppe Girvasi 31.031 10 4 4 4BULA BANG BANG Mario Briganti 31.138 2.5 5 5 9GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 31.365 33.3 6 7 7IT'S A TRICK Carly Feltham 31.826 6.5 7 3 3THREE FIFTY ONE Stavros Kipirtidis 31.879 38.5 8 8 8WHITE FERNANDO Dennis Langley 32.668 13.4 S - 1FERNANDO'S BOY Darren Langley 0 S - 5BLACK BEAUTY Chris Constantinou 0
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IT'S A THRILL John Delaroche 30.706 5.6 2 2 2YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 31.128 9.1 3 1 1RINGSIDE Gerard O'keeffe 31.191 1.7 4 8 8BEKIM INSTINCT Andrea Condon 31.389 6.1 5 7 7PLUMMY'S GIRL Christopher Watson 31.527 14.9 6 6 6PSYCHEDELIC JAY Brad Sands 31.695 29.6 7 3 3VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 31.703 24.5 8 4 4FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 31.856 65.8 R - 9DEWANA NO SECRET Brendan Dewan 0 R - 10PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders 0
-
RACE 3SPOLLYS FINAL (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 17.8 6.6 2 1 1DYNA OWEN Steven Collins 18.007 6 3 6 6FULL TILT Brad Sands 18.07 3.6 4 8 8KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 18.211 5.7 5 2 2PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones 18.221 17.3 6 7 7DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins 18.274 15.7 7 3 3DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 18.305 21.6 8 5 5KYLO REN Kerry Houlahan 18.659 4.2 S - 4SHEVCHENKO Kate Gorman 0 R - 10JIGGY'S LUCK Andrew Xerri 0
-
RACE 4WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CANYA WILBER Brian Alford 17.722 5.5 2 1 1DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 17.847 2.4 3 2 2REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 17.92 9.9 4 8 8NITRONIUN Yvonne Andrews 18.096 15.1 5 7 7RAHNI Marion Clay 18.142 10.7 6 3 9VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 18.235 35.1 7 6 6BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 18.253 5.8 8 5 5SHOT TO GLORY Adam Norris 18.39 8.3 S - 3WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 0
-
RACE 5CRANBOURNE TO SANDOWN HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 30.591 17.1 2 1 1RODEO John Carr 30.969 12 3 5 5IMPALA Mario Briganti 31.016 2.6 4 4 4WATER COLOUR Jane Reynolds 31.045 6.2 5 3 9RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Mark Johnson 31.181 31.3 6 7 7FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 31.217 27 7 8 8DYNA DREW Steven Collins 31.218 6 8 2 2CEE JAY ACE Nicholas Kosky 31.235 3.9 S - 3GIVE ME WINGS Peter Martinovic 0 R - 10DASHING DINO Adam Norris 0
-
RACE 6CRANBOURNE TO SANDOWN HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ICE COLD YUG David Willcocks 30.849 4.5 2 4 4VANISHKA Maureen Brown 30.864 3.8 3 3 3SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe 31.138 13.5 4 8 8JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 31.15 2.5 5 5 5ADALA SON Patrick Ryan 31.428 14.4 6 2 2DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 31.45 28.8 7 6 6OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen 31.647 19.5 8 1 1MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 31.786 14.1 R - 9DASHING DINO Adam Norris 0 R - 10TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 7CRANBOURNE TO SANDOWN HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FAB REIKO Seona Thompson 30.396 1.9 2 4 4PERRIE THE FAIRY Chris Johannsen 30.766 7 3 8 8TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 30.991 10 4 6 6RINGADING BLING Graeme Jose 31.063 19.7 5 2 2ALL DOLLED UP Scott James 31.163 3.8 6 7 7SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 31.495 17.4 7 5 5LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 31.498 43.2 8 1 10TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 31.516 54.9 S - 1STELLA VIEW John Martinovic 0 R - 9RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Mark Johnson 0
-
RACE 8BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING MAISY Steven Collins 30.501 6.9 2 3 3GEHRING BALE Steven Collins 30.703 10.1 3 8 8EXCELENCIA Jeanette Imlach 30.745 25.7 4 2 2ZIPPING MONTY Glenn Rounds 30.82 1.4 5 4 4VELOCITY KORINA Aaron Setford 31.157 22.7 6 5 5MILES PER GALLON Brett Mackie 31.179 13.5 7 7 7KUTA'S LAD Brett Mackie 31.517 16.7 S - 6SWEET SPARKLE Darryl Connor 0
-
RACE 9CRANBOURNE TO SANDOWN HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RADIANT ANGEL Brett Mackie 30.529 6.7 2 1 1DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham 30.593 2.6 3 4 4DEWANA DIMIE Matthew Dewan 30.854 4.9 4 7 7PINK FLOYD John Brown 30.9 9.5 5 5 5RATAJKOWSKI William Rudd 30.922 15.5 6 8 8DYNA XEROX Heather Collins 30.936 4.2 7 2 2CRUMP'S PRINCESS Jessica Sharp 31.053 25.8 S - 6TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen 0 R - 9RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Mark Johnson 0 R - 10TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 10CASEY STEELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter 18.016 10.5 2 3 3LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 18.131 5.8 3 7 7PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 18.177 17.8 4 8 8SHADOW WALKER Scott James 18.213 22.3 5 2 2MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 18.293 1.9 6 5 5RICCARTON Adam Helleren 18.397 12 7 1 1ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James 18.439 5 S - 6TIJUANA ICON Marien Sullivan 0 R - 9VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 0
-
RACE 11Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KIMANI Jeanette Imlach 17.752 3.8 2 5 5LOCHINVAR ADORE Renee Kenyon 17.944 9.7 3 1 1SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 17.998 2.6 4 4 4GO GO GURU David Crawford 18.041 12.6 5 2 10LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 18.184 13.3 6 7 7MEPUNGA DASHA Adam Richardson 18.208 9.5 7 8 8MIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 18.217 13.5 8 6 6LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp 18.33 10.6 S - 2DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 0 R - 9MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund 0
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SAZOO ICON Marien Sullivan 18.211 8.1 2 8 8BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns 18.378 5.5 3 1 9BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim 18.385 11.1 4 5 5LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 18.523 7.7 5 6 6ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 19.282 20.6 F 2 2SPRITELY BOB Samantha Hooke 2.5 F 3 3QUICK DEFENCE Anita Gibbons 4.8 S - 1WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham 0 S - 4BIG GEE TEE Deborah White 0 S - 10JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 0