-
RACE 1JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ATLAS TRUE BLUE Barry Mcnamara 25.532 2.2 2 2 2BOURBSKI BAR Andrea Dailly 25.633 3.7 3 6 6DYNA ZULTAN Andrea Dailly 26.002 30.5 4 5 5COME ON ENZO George Borg 26.106 4.7 5 4 4LETHAL LEVI David Hills 26.147 35.4 6 8 8DYNA ARTIST Andrea Dailly 26.177 8.1 7 3 3THOMELI STEEL Gerard Taylor 26.249 57.8 8 7 7BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes 26.939 19.3 R - 9WILKINS ALLEN Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10DYNA YASSO Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 2FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COOPES Joe Borg 25.7 2.1 2 6 6QUEEN OPHELIA George Borg 25.872 22.2 3 7 7SWEET BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 25.947 8.7 4 8 8AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 25.998 17.2 5 1 1REIKO ABLETT Andrea Dailly 26.173 3.5 6 3 3MOONQUAKE Simone Fisher 26.209 15.7 7 2 10MAGIC VI Simone Fisher 26.294 31.8 8 4 4WOK FRIED YABBY Mark Delbridge 26.295 8.7 S - 2TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor 0 R - 9DYNA XARA Darren Fisher 0
-
RACE 3JUST COPIERS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno 22.503 4.8 2 3 3SKY FLIX Jessica Hopkins 22.508 2.7 3 6 6ELITE OLLIE Robert Tartaglia 22.769 11.6 4 5 5RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.036 17.2 5 4 4MOON PHASE Darren Fisher 23.275 15.7 6 1 1PROVEN MYSTERY James Stavropoulos 23.288 3.5 7 2 2SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 23.332 8.9 S - 7STORM TRAIN Delaine Vigor 0 S - 10ASTON KIRUI Paul Abela 0 R - 9NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson 0
-
RACE 4SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GO BARNY GO Garry George 25.638 10.8 2 3 3SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 25.68 3.2 3 6 6ZELZER ALLEN Mark Delbridge 25.85 6.9 4 4 4COME ON CHARLIZE Joe Borg 25.874 6.3 5 5 5MOON PRINCE Darren Fisher 25.911 10.6 6 1 1JOFFA'S MATE Simone Fisher 25.925 6.2 7 8 8THOMELI SKIP Gerard Taylor 26.208 4.6 S - 7MOTTZA Joe Borg 0
-
RACE 5AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BREAKOUT Graham James 25.435 2.4 2 2 2FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall 25.506 2.8 3 8 8PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd 25.516 7.2 4 3 3WINSTON CRUISE Mark Delbridge 25.833 42.9 5 4 9KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 26.057 13.8 6 5 10KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 26.312 31.2 F 1 1RIPPLEBROOK WILL Benjamin Divirgilio 6.9 S - 4DYNA HENDRY Darren Fisher 0 S - 5BAGEERA Ross Brook 0 S - 7NORENDAL Jessica Hopkins 0
-
RACE 6EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DYNA DEAN Mark Delbridge 30.992 1.3 2 5 5SAMSONITE David Geall 31.246 11.8 3 8 8KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 31.354 37 4 4 4STINGA'S MATE Lisa Delbridge 31.393 31.4 5 1 1SISCO BELLA John Galea 31.409 20 6 2 2ZIPPING BUCK Anthony Azzopardi 31.543 7 7 6 6GOT ONE BACK Joe Borg 31.694 31 8 3 3BLACKPOOL DONNY John Magri 31.884 16.4
-
RACE 7BOTTLE-O VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EYES ON YOU Ashlee Terry 25.496 1.4 2 5 5QUOTATION MARK Angela Langton 25.549 3.8 3 3 3NIGHT THEORY Vivianne Giles 25.616 8.3 4 1 1MISS GYPSY LEE Nick Lecchino 25.841 17.3 5 4 4LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 25.882 27.4 S - 6CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 0 S - 7BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 0 S - 8INVICTUS RAPID Graham James 0
-
RACE 8BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STRIKER LIGHT Brett Bravo 25.245 1.3 2 1 1GREGOROVITCH Ian Cockerell 25.522 7.2 3 8 8RACKETEER Brian Lock 25.538 16.7 4 6 6PANTS ON FIRE Anthony Azzopardi 25.593 27.5 5 4 4REBECCA BALE Tina Womann 25.616 20.3 6 3 3BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 25.684 48.3 7 2 2LADY AVENGER Joe Borg 25.781 10.5 8 5 5DYNA BITEY Andrea Dailly 25.925 66.1
-
RACE 9BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EMINENCE KEROMA Jessica Hopkins 25.736 1.7 2 3 3SWANSEA CERI David Geall 25.769 9.9 3 7 7EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 25.887 21.5 4 8 8CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 25.913 8.3 5 2 2TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin 26.11 33.3 6 5 5TYSON'S A REBEL Simon Payne 26.159 21 7 4 4OH SO ROWDY Garry George 26.464 6.3 8 6 6RUSTY THE JETT Mark Delbridge 26.798 11.1 S - 10ZED MERRETT Nicole Mcrae 0 R - 9CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 0
-
RACE 10XMAS IN JULY. BOOK NOWWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 22.745 12.7 2 2 2UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 22.759 2.5 3 4 4BEES ON FIRE Jeffrey Britton 22.765 2.5 4 7 10DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 22.938 14.9 5 3 3MAKO ICON Maxwell Gray 22.948 29.4 6 8 8YENDERRA BLUE Gregory Couldridge 22.971 5.5 7 6 6SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.064 29.7 S - 5ASTON VIVA Dennis Trewin 0 S - 7COUNTY CROSSING Heather Baxter 0 S - 9BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 11R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RIDO'S ACE Gwenda Kiernan 22.158 5.7 2 5 5AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.334 3.7 3 7 7TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 22.423 23.7 4 6 10BRIENNE Tina Womann 22.497 38.8 5 1 1WANNA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 22.55 2.3 6 2 2FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 22.635 13.3 7 8 8MOUSEY MCCOY Keith Lloyd 22.698 14.5 8 4 4GO LAVERNE GO Mark Delbridge 22.781 11.4 S - 6KULU ZIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi 0 S - 9BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MIGHTY BARCIA Paul Abela 22.172 1.3 2 6 6CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 22.389 36.2 3 4 4KODASON Darren Fisher 22.758 12.7 4 5 5JIGGY'S LUCK Andrew Xerri 22.853 13.6 5 2 2TEFLON TOBY Lisa Delbridge 22.887 6.1 6 8 8DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 23.169 12.4 S - 1DYNA BOBBI Michael Bewley 0 S - 7MEGELLAS FAIRY Lyn Smith 0 R - 9BRIENNE Tina Womann 0 R - 10DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 0