-
RACE 1BINGO AT BECKLEY EVERY THURS (250+)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.232 2.7 2 3 3POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.277 32.7 3 7 7BIG MARY Murray Collyer 23.279 17.4 4 1 1OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.311 12.2 5 4 4KISSABLE Gary Mannion 23.468 3.2 6 6 6BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 23.738 25.3 7 8 8PLEASE STAND UP Robert Camilleri 24.116 3.9 8 5 5DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 24.248 29.5 R - 9SLINGSHOT SASSY Jason Wickham 0 R - 10AL'S IN TROUBLE David Graham 0
-
RACE 2PET PANELS.COM.AU (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BIG BLACK JOHN Alfred Barbara 26.371 3.3 2 7 7MY BOY ROMAN Jason Sharp 26.569 8.8 3 4 4PINNAROO Donald Field 26.647 3.8 4 2 10CRUISING SOLO Ann Panetta 26.781 6 5 5 5BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts 26.855 30.1 6 8 8FAWN SECRETS Deborah White 26.863 10.1 7 3 3MISS FAGAN Deborah White 26.93 29.7 8 1 1SPECTRA DESIGN James Shaw 26.994 5.9 S - 2LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 0 R - 9SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 0
-
RACE 3NARDI PRODUCE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HOLLYWOOD PEARL Craig Hughes 22.699 3.9 2 4 4ZIPPING SPUD Deborah Coleman 22.716 4.1 3 6 6ZIPPING STAN Ricky Coleman 22.841 4.7 4 3 3DISCO LEMONADE Mark Delbridge 22.978 10.4 5 2 2GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 23.118 46.3 6 8 8DYNA JENAYA Anita Gibbons 23.143 4.3 7 7 7JOHNNY UTAH Emma Palma 23.144 11 8 1 1MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.205 29.7 R - 9GOLDENPAW LAD Jason Sharp 0 R - 10ZAMBORA ELLA Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA ARROW Steven Collins 25.858 1.9 2 4 4DYNA GABBA Jake Collins 26.015 4.5 3 2 2CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 26.171 9.2 4 8 8MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 26.29 6.9 5 7 7BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp 26.352 8.3 6 3 3MIA SHAN David Graham 26.495 43.6 7 6 6SEEKING STARS Vito Inguanti 26.62 39.1 8 5 5FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 26.642 63.1 S - 10CHOCHLIK Michelle Mallia 0 R - 9SPLINTER Bradley Debono 0
-
RACE 5TTS ELECTRICS (0-2 WINS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MEPUNGA MOLLY Jeffrey Britton 30.018 1.3 2 4 4MISS TERINDAH Angela Langton 30.138 5 3 1 1EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 30.516 13.3 4 2 2INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti 30.528 25.7 5 7 7ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 30.969 38.8 6 5 5NO MORE SISCO Diane Galea 30.996 39.6 7 3 3PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 31.299 41.6 8 6 9DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby 31.499 59.2 S - 6BE LIKE BILL Robert Britton 0 S - 10NOT ENOUGH CASH Frank Meyer 0
-
RACE 6COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GORDETTE Renee Kenyon 30.121 1.3 2 1 1PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd 30.487 7.3 3 2 2JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 30.507 24.6 4 8 9KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 30.534 22.1 5 3 3TRIUM Ross Brook 30.654 38.7 6 5 5XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 30.68 9.8 7 4 4MERRY MAGIC Vivianne Giles 30.809 15.8 S - 7WHY NOT ARCHIE Wayne Gray 0 S - 8DASHING MOMENTS Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 7BURNS ARCHER REALTY (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.098 15.8 2 7 7IMA REBEL Nicole Cachia 26.142 7.5 3 8 8KOWARI Gary Paull 26.175 7 4 6 6SKYES APPRENTICE Murray Warren 26.305 2.6 5 3 3DISTRIBUTOR William Elson 26.45 41.5 6 5 5COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.468 35.8 7 1 1ANUSTAR Emma Palma 26.613 2.7 8 2 2WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 26.726 35.9 R - 9HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 0 R - 10FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 0
-
RACE 8THE BECKLEY CENTRE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 26.409 7.8 2 8 8ISEN ALLEN Jake Collins 26.447 3.5 3 6 6ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 26.518 5.8 4 2 2BOLT POWER Chloe Dew 26.525 13.5 5 4 4DYNASTIC RULER Peter Brown 26.579 3.6 6 7 7LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 26.687 20.9 7 1 1OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 26.714 5.9 8 5 5JUST LIKE DIDDA Lori Courts 26.733 33.9 R - 9KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook 0 R - 10GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 0
-
RACE 9JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA XEROX Jake Collins 25.897 3.9 2 5 5DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 25.959 6.4 3 1 1NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 26.161 6.5 4 4 4HEY DUGGEE Vivianne Giles 26.358 3.8 5 7 7DYNA PENNY Jake Collins 26.431 9.4 6 3 3ZEFRON Tony Salpigtidis 26.589 7.9 7 8 8HIGH WATER Anita Gibbons 26.664 8 S - 2DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 0 R - 9LEEROY ROX John Rennie 0 R - 10MYRRDON Ross Brook 0
-
RACE 10WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3UNI ALLEN Tina Womann 22.97 8.1 2 6 6DYNAMITE DANGER Phillip Thomson 23.007 5.5 3 2 2SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.133 16.3 4 8 8PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 23.148 4.8 5 5 5ERANNA BALE Lori Courts 23.157 2.6 6 7 7INGA TED Mary Inguanti 23.417 16.6 7 1 1PUFFIN' STUFF Margaret Salvatore 23.638 7.4 8 4 4MASSIVE ATTACK Gary Thorneycroft 23.661 32.1 R - 9GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 0 R - 10ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 11BECOME A BECKLEY MEMBER (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HARVEY MILLS Jason Formosa 22.524 20.2 2 6 6BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Adrian Kenyon 22.675 4 3 8 8DESTINI PEGASUS Emilio Rinaldi 22.687 4.2 4 1 10STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 22.845 7.5 5 4 4HARSH MILES Brett Cook 22.95 9.3 6 2 2LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 23.092 10.4 7 7 7LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 23.097 3.8 8 5 5UNDENIABLY Clint Capuano 23.188 23.7 S - 1ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 0 R - 9BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 0
-
RACE 12TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 22.685 2.4 2 2 2WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 22.779 4.7 3 8 8KOITSENKO Anita Gibbons 22.855 9 4 1 1FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft 22.919 12.7 5 4 4SWELL IT IS Peter Bartlett 22.92 8.5 6 5 5FLYING SAM Brian Jones 23.057 8.7 7 6 6AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray 23.109 12.9 8 3 3MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 23.133 19.9 R - 9FABULOUS SHOW Jess Fothergill 0 R - 10MIDNIGHT KEBAB Jason Formosa 0