-
RACE 1WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MENINGES Paul Abela 25.94 2.3 2 2 2SLICK BREW Raymond Brewer 26.11 6.5 3 3 3REDHEAD CHEZ Glenn Campbell 26.167 7.8 4 7 7PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 26.178 15.4 5 4 4TEACUP TONI Brian Weis 26.411 7.6 6 8 8MOUNT DUKE Brian Weis 26.487 22.3 7 1 1SMOOTH SHANNAH Gary Hunt 26.524 5.4 8 6 6ATTACK PLAN Jackson Bell 26.584 26.9 R - 9HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 R - 10BRIN BANDIT Kevin Mugavin 0
-
RACE 2KERMONDS HAMBURGERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MESMERIZED Michelle Mallia 25.656 1.5 2 8 8PIRIFORMIS Mathew Tabb 25.805 6.1 3 7 7LINDY BOP Deb Carr 25.905 11.3 4 4 4GOLDEN SUNRISE Glenn Petrie 25.993 15.3 5 3 3THOMELI SKIP Gerard Taylor 26.015 7 6 6 6GLENDAN LAD Peter Fulton 26.028 38.3 7 5 5DYNA ALICE Melissa Elliott 26.806 26.2 F 2 2STARBRIGHT MADIE Victor Millington 57.5 R - 9OEMI ALLEN Paul Teuma 0 R - 10TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor 0
-
RACE 3NORFOLK BUTCHERS (1-4 WIN) DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAGIC VOGUE Leslie Kenyon 22.295 4.3 2 1 1MORE MOMENT Kevin Mugavin 22.513 1.9 3 8 8SARIAH ALLEN Tina Womann 22.624 10.6 4 3 3MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 22.785 55.6 5 2 2BUNGALOO RUBY John Little 22.805 45.4 6 7 7LIREVA Steven Collyer 22.82 24 7 6 6FLYING ACTION Trevor Steel 22.888 4.4 8 5 9QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 22.917 23.6 S - 5SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0 R - 10SHANIQUA Captain Abbott 0
-
RACE 4CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 25.706 2.9 2 1 1GIANT BALE Travis Howell 25.727 3.5 3 6 6COSMIC CREEK Peter Crawley 25.937 7.7 4 8 8DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill 26.023 7.8 5 5 5WINTERSTEIN Andrea Gurry 26.182 11.4 6 2 2REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 26.209 13.1 7 4 4WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill 26.267 19.6 8 3 3RISING GIRL Neville Lenehan 26.343 12.3 R - 9SECRET MESSAGE John Martinovic 0 R - 10CUDGEE'S MILO Gary Hunt 0
-
RACE 5GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DOUBLE EXPLOSION Michelle Mallia 25.553 2.1 2 3 3SNEAK PREVIEW Peter Martinovic 25.742 5.3 3 4 4ZIPPING HAZEL Cameron Morris-flynn 25.746 6.1 4 7 7OLLIE BUCK Robert Tartaglia 25.793 6.4 5 2 2SPRING ME Trevor Mclaren 25.894 26.3 6 1 1SANDY LAGOON Glenn Petrie 26.304 21.4 7 8 8MINNIE HA HA Raymond Fisher 26.318 14.2 8 5 9CEE ROSE BLACK Andrew Graham 26.764 26.5 S - 5NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin 0 R - 10BUNGALOO THOR John Little 0
-
RACE 6WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHERE'S JAMAL Mathew Wright 25.563 2 2 1 1OURGIRL FAB Leslie Slattery 25.668 5.8 3 4 4LIL MISS EARNER Brett Cook 25.673 3.8 4 8 10LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 25.751 19 5 3 3CILLA BROWN David Williams 25.808 42.6 6 7 7KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.822 18.9 7 5 5OCEAN BAY Andrew Graham 25.99 15.6 8 6 6SCARLET BLU BOY John Weir-smith 26.093 16.5 S - 8MARKO BALE Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 9TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 0
-
RACE 7COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley 25.447 3.8 2 8 8XTREME PURPOSE Brian Weis 25.539 3 3 4 4SOLAR ON Victor Millington 25.657 22.9 4 6 6MY MANDARA Peter Keane 25.787 18.1 5 1 1MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 25.951 3.5 6 5 5VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 25.971 37.8 7 7 7ADDISON'S WAY Adam Mackereth 26.096 18.7 8 2 2FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 26.109 8.1 R - 9LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 0 R - 10LEKTRA JENNY Nicole Stanley 0
-
RACE 8PROTECTCORP SECURITIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BURNOUT John Magri 25.138 2.5 2 3 3RIXY YA PEST Mathew Wright 25.578 3.7 3 8 8ARCHAEOLOGY Nicole Stanley 25.672 43 4 1 1CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp 25.755 4.9 5 4 4DYNA MAPLE Travis Howell 25.786 8.8 6 5 5ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew 25.834 6.4 7 2 2FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 26.013 40.5 S - 7BLUE VEGAS John Magri 0 R - 9SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 0 R - 10MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 0
-
RACE 9MACEY'S BISTRO (1-4 WIN) DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPRINGVALE ALYSA John Little 22.558 3.4 2 2 2MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 22.617 4 3 1 1DESIGN A DREAM Nicole Stanley 22.826 3.7 4 7 7TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa 22.99 14.3 5 8 8FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.105 5.4 6 3 3STOCKWHIP SALLY Paul Herry 23.137 45.3 7 4 4BRAE'S GIRL David Gehan 23.145 22.9 8 5 5SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 23.306 24 R - 9CEE ROSE BLACK Andrew Graham 0 R - 10BLONDE BARBADOS Captain Abbott 0
-
RACE 10TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BIG BAZZA Cameron Morris-flynn 22.181 9.7 2 5 5MICK'S ADVICE Peter Fulton 22.459 8 3 1 1TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher 22.463 1.7 4 2 2THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor 22.502 13.1 5 4 4COOL NUMBER Peter Keane 22.695 5.8 6 8 8CASH CHEWING Brett Cook 22.829 18.4 7 7 7FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 22.87 31.9 8 6 6RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 23.137 23 S - 9MIA CRAZY Paul Teuma 0 R - 10ARTIC TWIST Norman Wynd 0
-
RACE 11TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CEE RIGHTY Andrew Graham 21.997 6.5 2 4 4JOCKEY BALE Jack Campbell 22.438 30 3 3 3PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp 22.474 1.7 4 5 5OH NO BETA Nicole Stanley 22.507 7.5 5 7 7SAINT RAY David Gehan 22.509 41 6 1 1LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys 22.842 18.3 7 8 8LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 22.984 5 S - 2BANJO BOSS Robert Wombwell 0 R - 9SOAP Robert Colpoys 0 R - 10MALICK Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CEE SUNRISE Andrew Graham 22.379 22.9 2 2 2RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 22.527 3.3 3 4 4KISS ME MARDAY Luke Harris 22.57 9.9 4 7 7DARK VADER Captain Abbott 22.676 7.2 5 1 1LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic 22.691 28.3 6 8 8SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward 22.799 6 7 5 5SHANNAH'S GIFT Gary Hunt 22.912 5.6 8 3 3XTREME RUSH Brian Weis 23.162 4.7 R - 9IDO VOODOO Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 10STELLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 0