-
RACE 1FINER FRUITS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING CHIEF Gregory Couldridge 22.461 4.2 2 8 8SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 22.579 15.7 3 3 3BANJO'S POWER Frank Rachele 22.667 7.1 4 6 6MISS TRAVERS Larrissa Austin 22.858 6.4 5 5 5SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 23.069 7.5 6 7 7CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 23.102 5.9 7 4 4JAIMANDY KROPA Paul Donohue 23.209 10.6 8 2 2KRAKEN COPPER Kevin Eyles 23.366 5.4 R - 9FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin 0 R - 10ULTIMATE AMADEUS Kathryn Bentley 0
-
RACE 2ELITE COLLARS AND LEADS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY NAME'S GEORGE Vincent Mileto 26.26 5.9 2 8 8SMOKE SIGNALS Steven Tyley 26.331 2.4 3 7 7ANOTHER BEKIM Pieter Smoor 26.577 9 4 4 4HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 26.657 7.5 5 5 5NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 26.785 9 6 1 1SIMONIC DRIVE Peter Stefanos 26.87 5 7 3 3NICE SURPRISE Carol Jackson 27.043 19.2 S - 6REALITY SAIL Justin Hetherton 0 R - 9ARGYLE FRANKLIN Raymond Morgan 0 R - 10JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LOCHIE'S MATE Rodney Clark 22.252 1.5 2 5 5PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 22.763 22.6 3 4 4TRIBE William Elson 22.818 23.2 4 2 2BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.828 9.5 5 7 7JOLIMIA Michael Pell 22.885 8.7 6 6 6PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.108 12.3 7 8 8LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 23.296 7.5 S - 3DAINTREE BRAVE Raymond Matthews 0 R - 9ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 0 R - 10PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 4MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost 25.873 20.7 2 7 7MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 25.937 10.8 3 6 6OVER THE HORIZON Emma Scott 25.947 9.4 4 8 8DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 25.985 21.5 5 1 1SAVANNAH ICON Marien Sullivan 26.121 2.4 6 4 9YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 26.124 5.1 7 5 5GREYSYND SOFI Julie Chilcott 26.143 14.7 8 2 2BUD HUSKY Noel Walsh 26.207 4.9 S - 4MISTER MAKER Peter Frost 0 R - 10OMAR PARKER Pieter Smoor 0
-
RACE 5CKH PAINTING (0-3 WINS 300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$950 - $270 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZELEMAR JIM Julie Abela 37.941 9.1 2 5 5SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews 37.963 4 3 2 2RAVEN JOE Jeffrey Abela 38.13 7.3 4 1 1CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull 38.271 25.7 5 6 6TRIBAL FUSION Robert Chivell 38.382 4.6 6 7 7EQUILIBRIUM Peter Dapiran 38.57 2.9 7 8 8TOLERANCE Robert Chivell 38.799 22.9 8 4 4PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 39.124 22.4 R - 9DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby 0 R - 10WINLOCK HADLEY Peter Stefanos 0
-
RACE 6NETFIND PTY LTD (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MISS BEA Gary Robinson 25.591 9.8 2 4 4TOORALEE Peter Stefanos 25.665 8.1 3 5 10ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 25.931 26.8 4 8 8BOLARE Donald Jarvis 25.965 7.3 5 6 6RED WINSTON Aaron Debattista 26.028 3.4 6 2 2BILLILUNA Gary Robinson 26.058 13.6 7 7 7JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.125 8.1 8 1 1FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 26.187 3.5 S - 5CHILLBY David Warburton 0 R - 9BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 7TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 25.579 19.2 2 8 8MIKEY WIRES Phillip Clark 25.673 2.8 3 7 7MISS ADOK Marcus Abey 25.823 6.1 4 6 6PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 26.148 4.5 5 2 2COZZI Pia Triaca 26.395 13.7 6 5 5BAGPIPES BILLY Vincent Mileto 26.831 10.4 7 1 1MANTRA MICK John Donaldson 26.978 22.6 F 3 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 5.7 R - 9SAM'S GENERAL Gerard Rigg 0 R - 10BELLACHINO Theo Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 8BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 25.531 18.7 2 4 4OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 25.621 9.8 3 3 3KRAKEN BOLT Kevin Eyles 25.79 5.4 4 1 1TEST PILOT Brayden Klemke 25.882 7.2 5 5 5TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 25.967 7.5 6 6 6MARCUS DAKING Glenn Campbell 26.015 21 7 7 7TAT ODIN David Warburton 26.038 5.5 8 8 8RIGHT NOW Dallan Klemke 27.014 2.9 R - 9VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 0 R - 10SWOOP AND PECK David Shovan 0
-
RACE 9SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 22.509 2.8 2 3 3VINTAGE QUEEN Paula Boots 22.586 15 3 8 8BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 22.872 5.2 4 6 6HARTLEY MATT Justin Hetherton 23.119 27 5 7 7CASH OR CARD Carlie Tyley 23.171 2.4 6 5 5MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.373 19 7 2 2BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 23.924 24.7 8 4 4MASTER BRETT John Donaldson 23.951 27.6 S - 9BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 0 R - 10SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald 0
-
RACE 10RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 22.374 7.9 2 6 6SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 22.447 7.5 3 4 4MY NAME'S NED Bernard Groom 22.449 6 4 8 8DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews 22.617 2.8 5 5 5PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 22.709 24.9 6 7 7SCENIC MISS Rodney Clark 22.744 3.6 7 2 2KOUTA CHAOS David Basile 22.935 12.2 S - 1ZELEMAR ZEST Glenn Campbell 0 R - 9BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion 0 R - 10SWOOP AND PECK David Shovan 0
-
RACE 11DPR INSURANCE BROKERS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 9LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 22.513 13.9 2 2 2DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 22.579 20.5 3 6 6BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.615 12.3 4 5 5BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 22.694 2.1 5 4 4SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 22.786 5.4 6 7 7ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 22.858 10.3 7 8 8SLIPPERY PARKER Glenn Campbell 22.868 7.2 8 1 1GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 23.091 11.2 S - 3TRICKY TRON David Basile 0 R - 10OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 12HIT FM - RNB FRIDAY'S (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 22.657 5.8 2 6 6BLONDE YAPPA William Elson 22.696 12.6 3 4 10BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 22.726 27 4 1 1GOTTA CHEER UP Garry Harding 22.785 9.2 5 3 3SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait 22.793 5.8 6 7 7SCOOTA FLASH David Basile 22.975 8 7 8 8BEV'S GIRL Neil Mason 22.977 45.9 8 2 2KUNUNURRA HEALS Susan Gray 23.026 2.2 S - 4DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 0 R - 9ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 0