-
RACE 1TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon 23.113 3.4 2 6 6BLACKPOOL REMI Jason Wickham 23.16 11.2 3 8 8DYNA CARL Jake Collins 23.216 2.6 4 2 2GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.23 11.8 5 7 7DESTINI CHEROKEE Janis Rinaldi 23.526 16.7 6 3 3MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.645 6 7 5 5ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre 23.651 17.5 8 1 10BUDVA Michael Said 23.771 17.8 S - 1LALLYBROCH 0 R - 9BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 0
-
RACE 2JIMS MOWING GEELONG (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 23.132 4 2 7 7BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 23.237 32.4 3 8 8OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.254 3.3 4 6 6DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.308 11.8 5 2 2DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 23.334 15.6 6 3 3SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.36 8.6 7 5 5DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 23.381 10.2 8 4 4FLAMIN' MIRACLE Ronald Dunne 23.383 4.3 R - 9FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham 0 R - 10OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 3NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HIT THE DECK John Magri 26.386 4.5 2 5 5CHASE TO WYN Jessica Sharp 26.418 5.6 3 8 8HOPE TO WYN Jason Sharp 26.445 12.1 4 4 4ZEPHYRIC Craig Treherne 26.474 5.6 5 2 2DYNA GUNNER Jake Collins 26.578 20.2 6 7 7REDHEAD CHEZ Nicole Cachia 26.768 4.4 7 1 1JELLO ALLEN Anita Gibbons 26.876 4.5 8 3 3SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 26.965 55.6 R - 9SLEW LEFT Kyle Goodwin 0 R - 10TINY WALLY Matthew Reid 0
-
RACE 4TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DEADLINE Deborah Coleman 25.948 2.2 2 6 6MAXIMUM GIFT Michael Gibbons 26.218 30.7 3 8 8TAO TAO Jason Sharp 26.294 4.4 4 7 7SHINING GLITTER Jason Sharp 26.342 16.9 5 5 5ZUBERI Ebony Deglaitis 26.456 30.6 6 3 3ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 26.503 45.3 7 4 4FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 26.723 8.5 8 2 2BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne 26.8 4.3 R - 9DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 0
-
RACE 5OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 23.13 5.6 2 7 7SLIPAWAY ANNA Kevin Quinn 23.208 6.4 3 6 6STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 23.363 19.2 4 5 5BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 23.479 5.3 5 1 1KATE'S BOY Keith Lloyd 23.565 2.3 6 4 4JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 23.701 18.7 7 8 8MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 23.736 43 8 3 3BELL'S BORUS Sheryl Thomas 23.997 10.7 S - 9JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 0 R - 10PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0
-
RACE 6MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 22.828 3.3 2 6 6MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 22.841 6.8 3 8 8WINLOCK ROSE Lori Courts 22.936 3.7 4 4 4RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 22.954 3.6 5 3 3PREDEMONIC Anita Gibbons 23.174 36.6 6 2 2MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 23.557 44.8 7 5 5HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said 23.672 9.1 8 7 10PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 23.764 36.9 S - 7SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley 0 S - 9JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 7BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 23.059 6.5 2 8 8SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 23.075 8.9 3 5 5ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.29 41.9 4 4 4ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.307 8.2 5 7 7LADY LA DEEDA George Kantzidis 23.338 3.4 6 1 1OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 23.369 4.1 7 3 3SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 23.443 12 8 6 6MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.501 6.6 S - 9JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 0 R - 10PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0
-
RACE 8XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.395 23.3 2 8 8PUPETTA MARESCA Mark Delbridge 26.449 1.8 3 2 2PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.459 4.2 4 5 5HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.505 5.6 5 1 1MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 26.631 15.8 6 3 3SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 26.743 9 S - 4CALABASAS 0 S - 6MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 0 R - 9PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0
-
RACE 9MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DAZZLING LIESEL Jessica Sharp 26.237 2.8 2 7 7DYNA HENDRY Jake Collins 26.368 5 3 5 5JUST CURIOUS Nicole Cachia 26.403 7.8 4 8 8NO MORE SISCO Diane Galea 26.412 13.7 5 4 4ZORO BALE Mark Delbridge 26.468 3.2 6 2 2SUPER TOKACHI Jason Sharp 26.569 13.8 7 3 3CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.913 44.2 8 6 10TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 27.065 46.6 S - 6CRUISING STELLA Mark Delbridge 0 R - 9DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
-
RACE 10P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 22.656 2.2 2 3 3MISS JACKY Jason Sharp 23.039 8.9 3 7 7DYNA XARA Jake Collins 23.08 6.8 4 8 8TINKER BUZZ John Magri 23.239 4.9 5 2 2BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.474 48.9 6 5 5KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 23.489 7.9 7 1 1CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell 23.503 13.9 8 4 4APROPOS Glenn Campbell 23.603 20.2 R - 9BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 0 R - 10MONEY DUD Lori Courts 0
-
RACE 11PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STRIKING GOLD Jason Sharp 22.984 2.8 2 1 1MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 23.292 7 3 7 7FINE EDGE Jason Wickham 23.297 7.9 4 2 2HAGRID GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.3 17.9 5 5 5OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.311 13.2 6 6 6WISE LEWIS Jeffrey Britton 23.383 2.5 7 4 9PADMA GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.395 69.8 8 8 8SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 23.518 70.5 S - 4MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 0 R - 10TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 0
-
RACE 12TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ROCKETNESS Glenn Campbell 23.173 11.4 2 7 10BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.359 45.1 3 2 2CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.496 15.7 4 8 8PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.583 5.5 5 3 3PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 23.741 7.6 6 1 1CRACKERJACK DAVE Graeme Hope 23.792 6.7 7 6 6DYNA LENAE Jake Collins 23.856 2 8 4 4CRACKERJACK JIM Michael Gibbons 23.901 20.7 S - 7IMA REBEL Nicole Cachia 0 R - 9MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 0