Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Tuesday, 13th Mar 2018


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon 23.113 3.4
2 6 6BLACKPOOL REMI Jason Wickham 23.16 11.2
3 8 8DYNA CARL Jake Collins 23.216 2.6
4 2 2GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.23 11.8
5 7 7DESTINI CHEROKEE Janis Rinaldi 23.526 16.7
6 3 3MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.645 6
7 5 5ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre 23.651 17.5
8 1 10BUDVA Michael Said 23.771 17.8
S - 1LALLYBROCH 0
R - 9BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 0
RACE 2
JIMS MOWING GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 23.132 4
2 7 7BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 23.237 32.4
3 8 8OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.254 3.3
4 6 6DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.308 11.8
5 2 2DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 23.334 15.6
6 3 3SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.36 8.6
7 5 5DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 23.381 10.2
8 4 4FLAMIN' MIRACLE Ronald Dunne 23.383 4.3
R - 9FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham 0
R - 10OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 0
RACE 3
NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6HIT THE DECK John Magri 26.386 4.5
2 5 5CHASE TO WYN Jessica Sharp 26.418 5.6
3 8 8HOPE TO WYN Jason Sharp 26.445 12.1
4 4 4ZEPHYRIC Craig Treherne 26.474 5.6
5 2 2DYNA GUNNER Jake Collins 26.578 20.2
6 7 7REDHEAD CHEZ Nicole Cachia 26.768 4.4
7 1 1JELLO ALLEN Anita Courts 26.876 4.5
8 3 3SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 26.965 55.6
R - 9SLEW LEFT Kyle Goodwin 0
R - 10TINY WALLY Matthew Reid 0
RACE 4
TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DEADLINE Deborah Coleman 25.948 2.2
2 6 6MAXIMUM GIFT Michael Gibbons 26.218 30.7
3 8 8TAO TAO Jason Sharp 26.294 4.4
4 7 7SHINING GLITTER Jason Sharp 26.342 16.9
5 5 5ZUBERI Ebony Deglaitis 26.456 30.6
6 3 3ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 26.503 45.3
7 4 4FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 26.723 8.5
8 2 2BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne 26.8 4.3
R - 9DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
R - 10TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 0
RACE 5
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 23.13 5.6
2 7 7SLIPAWAY ANNA Kevin Quinn 23.208 6.4
3 6 6STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 23.363 19.2
4 5 5BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 23.479 5.3
5 1 1KATE'S BOY Keith Lloyd 23.565 2.3
6 4 4JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 23.701 18.7
7 8 8MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 23.736 43
8 3 3BELL'S BORUS Sheryl Thomas 23.997 10.7
S - 9JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 0
R - 10PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0
RACE 6
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 22.828 3.3
2 6 6MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 22.841 6.8
3 8 8WINLOCK ROSE Lori Courts 22.936 3.7
4 4 4RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 22.954 3.6
5 3 3PREDEMONIC Anita Courts 23.174 36.6
6 2 2MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 23.557 44.8
7 5 5HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said 23.672 9.1
8 7 10PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 23.764 36.9
S - 7SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley 0
S - 9JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 7
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 23.059 6.5
2 8 8SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 23.075 8.9
3 5 5ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.29 41.9
4 4 4ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.307 8.2
5 7 7LADY LA DEEDA George Kantzidis 23.338 3.4
6 1 1OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 23.369 4.1
7 3 3SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 23.443 12
8 6 6MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.501 6.6
S - 9JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 0
R - 10PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0
RACE 8
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.395 23.3
2 8 8PUPETTA MARESCA Mark Delbridge 26.449 1.8
3 2 2PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.459 4.2
4 5 5HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.505 5.6
5 1 1MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 26.631 15.8
6 3 3SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 26.743 9
S - 4CALABASAS 0
S - 6MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 0
R - 9PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0
RACE 9
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DAZZLING LIESEL Jessica Sharp 26.237 2.8
2 7 7DYNA HENDRY Jake Collins 26.368 5
3 5 5JUST CURIOUS Nicole Cachia 26.403 7.8
4 8 8NO MORE SISCO Diane Galea 26.412 13.7
5 4 4ZORO BALE Mark Delbridge 26.468 3.2
6 2 2SUPER TOKACHI Jason Sharp 26.569 13.8
7 3 3CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.913 44.2
8 6 10TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 27.065 46.6
S - 6CRUISING STELLA Mark Delbridge 0
R - 9DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
RACE 10
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 22.656 2.2
2 3 3MISS JACKY Jason Sharp 23.039 8.9
3 7 7DYNA XARA Jake Collins 23.08 6.8
4 8 8TINKER BUZZ John Magri 23.239 4.9
5 2 2BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.474 48.9
6 5 5KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 23.489 7.9
7 1 1CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell 23.503 13.9
8 4 4APROPOS Glenn Campbell 23.603 20.2
R - 9BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 0
R - 10MONEY DUD Lori Courts 0
RACE 11
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STRIKING GOLD Jason Sharp 22.984 2.8
2 1 1MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 23.292 7
3 7 7FINE EDGE Jason Wickham 23.297 7.9
4 2 2HAGRID GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.3 17.9
5 5 5OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.311 13.2
6 6 6WISE LEWIS Jeffrey Britton 23.383 2.5
7 4 9PADMA GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.395 69.8
8 8 8SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 23.518 70.5
S - 4MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 0
R - 10TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 0
RACE 12
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ROCKETNESS Glenn Campbell 23.173 11.4
2 7 10BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.359 45.1
3 2 2CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.496 15.7
4 8 8PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.583 5.5
5 3 3PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 23.741 7.6
6 1 1CRACKERJACK DAVE Graeme Hope 23.792 6.7
7 6 6DYNA LENAE Jake Collins 23.856 2
8 4 4CRACKERJACK JIM Michael Gibbons 23.901 20.7
S - 7IMA REBEL Nicole Cachia 0
R - 9MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 0
Click here for more detailed results