-
RACE 1DISHLICKER COATS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 10WILBURN William Mcmahon 31.006 2.5 2 6 6GALLOPING FLASH Robert Conway 31.21 4.4 3 3 3APEX WITHIN Rodney Clark 31.227 3.1 4 7 7FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 31.495 11.6 5 8 8BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard 31.814 8.8 6 1 1LITTLE FRECK William Mcmahon 32.139 24.6 S - 2BLUE REGIS Bryce Templeton 0 S - 4ONI William Mcmahon 0 S - 5GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 0 S - 9SHREK'S TALES Brendan Moles 0
-
RACE 2TAB MULTIPLIER HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DRAMA CLUB David Agius 31.02 2.8 2 7 7NOSTIMO Vicki Wisener 31.17 3.4 3 6 6JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin 31.38 6.3 4 1 1DYNA CADET Melissa Elliott 31.519 9.6 5 3 3SODA SPIKE Gary Mcmillan 31.74 4.7 6 4 4BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 31.885 19.2 S - 2GARRIDO William Mcmahon 0 S - 8TRUMPETER Judith Mcmahon 0 S - 9SHREK'S TALES Brendan Moles 0 R - 10WILBURN William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 3PANTERA NERA @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ENZO William Mcmahon 22.949 2.3 2 1 1OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.069 4.2 3 5 5QUEEN OF SPRITE Paul Spiteri 23.449 21.5 4 3 3TOP SHOT JACK William Majoor 23.568 6.4 5 2 10BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston 23.651 6.5 6 8 8KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 24.267 38.7 7 4 4SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 24.725 9.2 F 7 7OUR KARZON John Paterson 49 S - 2DR. MURPHY William Mcmahon 0 R - 9ASTON OLIVIA Tracey Holmes 0
-
RACE 41300 SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford 22.638 2.8 2 4 4MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 22.772 24.2 3 5 5JOYOUS Rodney Clark 22.922 4.5 4 8 8SNIP SNAP David Agius 23.031 8.3 5 2 2TREE CLIMBER LIV Garry Allen 23.189 4.6 6 7 7WILD ANGEL William Read 23.243 5.5 7 3 3MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 23.318 23.8 S - 6TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 0
-
RACE 5R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WALK WOODY WALK Pauline Bailey 31.107 5.5 2 3 3RUN RITA RUN Aaron Campbell 31.196 14.5 3 7 7BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 31.225 7.6 4 1 1DR. KESTREL Judith Mcmahon 31.544 13.8 5 6 6TWO DOLLAR POTS Leslie Hughes 31.618 10.4 6 2 2MY ALIBI Ian Brown 31.643 1.8 7 5 10MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 31.683 28.9 8 4 4SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 31.907 21.5 S - 5PHILO BALE Paul Spiteri 0 R - 9ZEBO BALE Travis Howell 0
-
RACE 6BROWN WIGG TRARALGONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1VANISHKA Maureen Brown 31.065 9.6 2 8 8REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke 31.311 48.6 3 5 5OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 31.412 5 4 3 3HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous 31.418 18.4 5 6 6MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 31.481 51.7 6 2 2HI HO GERONIMO Mark Grima 31.486 1.6 7 7 7ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 31.546 10.9 8 4 4RUBY'S IMAGE Robert Neocleous 31.556 16.7 R - 9MERC Jeff Galea 0 R - 10OUR MATE WILSON Ryan Galea 0
-
RACE 7HALEY CONCRETING (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SODA KING Ray Cunneen 30.813 1.4 2 6 6ENDS WELL Donald Hill 31.185 14.5 3 8 8MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 31.448 17.8 4 7 7JUNGLE JACQUI Simon Mallia 31.463 13.3 5 4 4JOYOUS JILL Donald Hay 31.634 4.2 6 3 3URANA BANJO Simon Mallia 31.651 15.3 S - 2PICTURES TO BURN Mark Johnson 0 S - 5DR. ANNIE Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,000 - $500 - $250 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 3TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 0 A - 6DR. MORTIKYE William Mcmahon 0 A 1 1DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 0 A 2 2FEAR THE BOSS William Mcmahon 0 A 3 10CHRISSY PEE Tess Galea 0 A 4 4MCNEO Robert Neocleous 0 A 5 5DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon 0 A 6 9DR. DARKRAI William Mcmahon 0 A 7 7DATA STAR Ian Brown 0 A 8 8MAIN ONE Jeff Galea 0
-
RACE 9BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 0 A - 10RUSTY MIA Brendan Moles 0 A 1 1DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 0 A 2 2BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 0 A 3 3ORANGE BLOSSOM John Van-konynenburg 0 A 4 4DR. POPPEL William Mcmahon 0 A 5 5ANTS IN PANTS Brian Selleck 0 A 6 6COOKIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0 A 7 7ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 0 A 8 8BLUE ALCATRAZ Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 10ASTON BOLERO @ STUD
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 4MAHJONG TED Jodie Selleck 0 A - 9MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 0 A 1 1AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 0 A 2 2GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews 0 A 3 3JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean 0 A 4 10AQUIAM Ray Cunneen 0 A 5 5BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 0 A 6 6DEMAND A PANDA William Mcmahon 0 A 7 7DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 0 A 8 8APILA MOOLA Lisa Davis 0
-
RACE 11RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9DR. JEZABEL William Mcmahon 0 A - 10PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 0 A 1 1DYNA MAPLE Travis Howell 0 A 2 2GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 0 A 3 3CAPTAIN RISKY Mark Grima 0 A 4 4OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0 A 5 5DIAMONTE'S BOY Gavin Burke 0 A 6 6PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 0 A 7 7AH SUGAR SUGAR Rodney Clark 0 A 8 8JAKESTA Dylan Bate 0
-
RACE 12R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9FLIP Brendan Moles 0 A - 10DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 0 A 1 1GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 0 A 2 2DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 0 A 3 3DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 0 A 4 4SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 0 A 5 5HYUNDAI HAWK Margaret Thomas 0 A 6 6SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean 0 A 7 7NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro 0 A 8 8MAGPIE FENCER Graeme Jose 0