-
RACE 1SIRES ON ICE (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ROMANOVA Warren Duniam 31.397 1.7 2 4 4EVIE WILLOW Jordan Formosa 31.811 20.8 3 1 1NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion 31.814 5.4 4 7 7CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 32.088 45.4 5 6 6FISH ARMO Chris Armstrong 32.257 17.6 6 5 5FAWN SECRETS Glenn Campbell 32.26 11.4 7 8 8WOK DJAY David Graham 32.278 5.5 8 3 3MISS MANUKA Suzanne Mannion 32.428 52.1
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon 26.03 8.4 2 6 6BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill 26.049 19.4 3 2 2VENUS ALLEN Clint Capuano 26.128 1.9 4 7 7AKUT Marlene Austin 26.218 22.6 5 3 9SMOOTH SHANNAH Gary Hunt 26.39 9.6 6 4 4BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 26.453 44.5 7 8 8SANDY FLASH Troy Scott 26.515 3.3 8 5 10GELERT Andrew Mooney 26.67 38.9 S - 3CHILL OUT AL Michael Chilcott 0 S - 5MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 0
-
RACE 3AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3UNIQUE HONOUR Ronald Gilliland 25.847 9.2 2 7 7IRINKA JENNA Marlene Schmidt 26.078 3.1 3= 1 1SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 26.15 7.7 3= 6 6DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew 26.15 3.4 5 8 8MAC DADDY David Graham 26.38 33.4 6 5 5BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 26.397 55.6 7 2 2CRUISING SOLO Ann Panetta 26.568 4.4 8 4 4KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 26.626 16.6 R - 9FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson 0
-
RACE 4BOTTLE-O (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd 31.388 5 2 1 1DYNA ALICE Melissa Elliott 31.514 5.4 3 3 3MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 31.676 6.9 4 2 2YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco 31.682 7.1 5 8 8HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft 31.872 15.5 6 5 5HANDSOME JAKE Targ Pipczak 31.878 10.2 7 4 4RAPANUI SURPRISE Marlene Schmidt 31.935 3.6 8 7 7OEMI ALLEN Paul Teuma 32.143 14.8 R - 9KINTAMANI Jason Tolson 0 R - 10DON ONE David Shovan 0
-
RACE 5EUREKA CONCRETE (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SCHATZIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 25.717 2.1 2 8 8MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 25.9 7.1 3 6 6BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 26.014 23.6 4 7 7HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said 26.156 45.5 5 5 5SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 26.197 16.4 6 1 1PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott 26.424 3.1 7 2 2COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.452 10.9 8 4 4CLAVASH David Gehan 26.598 28.1 R - 9FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 0 R - 10HIGH WATER Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 6A1 SIGNAGE (2-3 WINS 325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell 31.557 4.5 2 7 7FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 31.807 14.3 3 3 3ROCKIN' JOE Gary Mannion 31.885 3.1 4 6 6SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright 31.954 25.3 5 1 9WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 32.074 4.9 6 2 2MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville 32.107 29.2 7 5 5CHILL OUT JULIE Michael Chilcott 32.115 4.2 8 4 4SEE YA MATE John Mangion 32.163 18 S - 1ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 0 R - 10JEN SHEN Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 7XMAS IN JULY. BOOK NOW (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville 25.834 15.5 2 6 6POCKET DIAL Robert Douglas 25.844 3 3 3 3MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 25.857 2.2 4 4 4LADY PIPPA Wendy Hansen 26.284 15 5 7 7CRACKERJACK JIM Michael Gibbons 26.503 22.5 6 1 1RUBY'S DIAMOND Robert Walsh 26.629 11.3 7 5 5PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 26.856 48.9 8 8 8MYRRDON Ross Brook 27.07 9.1 R - 9TRAPEZIUS Jason Formosa 0 R - 10CINDY LA MOMENT Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGEN (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill 31.28 5.8 2 1 1DESTINI MONTANA Kevin Finn 31.494 7.7 3 7 7HARD LUCK STORY Brian Hodgson 31.554 6.9 4 4 4TRICKSTER'S SON Greg Berry 31.594 8.3 5 8 8CASANOVA Michael Said 31.633 3.4 6 3 3TRIUM Ross Brook 31.64 6.7 7 6 6TRADEMARK ROCKY Jordan Formosa 31.753 7.8 8 5 5DASHING MOMENTS John Capuano 31.861 27.4 R - 9THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani 0 R - 10CHINA CATCH 'EM Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 9R & J BATTERIES (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DESTINI FIREFOX Dennis Trewin 22.441 2.9 2 6 10INDA WAY Christopher Watson 22.543 5.7 3 8 8JELLO ALLEN Anita Gibbons 22.742 5.2 4 4 4AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer 22.782 4.7 5 5 5SHADRACK Noel Carthew 22.872 13.3 6 3 3SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.225 20.5 7 2 2HAWKIE Jack Campbell 23.41 34.2 8 1 1ARTIC TWIST Norman Wynd 23.738 10.4 S - 6MARVELETTE Garry White 0 R - 9SHE'S ENOUGH Deborah White 0
-
RACE 10BACKMANS PET FOODS (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FERNO THE NANDO Brayden Klemke 22.667 4.4 2 2 2SANDY LAGOON Kevin Ward 22.734 12.2 3 1 1LANCOME LADY Peter Burke 22.773 2.7 4 4 4MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas 23.131 4.5 5 6 6DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.194 9.9 6 3 3LUSH LIFE Kevin Gavin 23.195 54.6 7 5 5MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 23.296 21.6 8 7 7MAYBE HANNIBAL Robert Colpoys 23.612 8.9 R - 9ANITA'S GIRL Deborah White 0 R - 10RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 0
-
RACE 11ENERGIS SMART ENERGY (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 22.665 17.2 2 2 2LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 22.724 2.9 3 3 3DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 22.747 15.8 4 5 5RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 22.757 20.2 5 6 6LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 22.858 6.6 6 7 7WHITE AMBUSH Wendy Hansen 22.888 4.5 7 1 1CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 22.953 3.9 8 4 4WILLIAM CABANG Greg Berry 23.078 31.2 R - 9PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack 0 R - 10SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS (325+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2UNUSABLE Jordan Formosa 22.78 3.7 2 1 1SAINT RAY David Gehan 22.885 3.1 3 6 6JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 22.914 9.5 4 4 4TEMPUS FUGIT Geoffrey Williamson 22.956 25.4 5 8 8ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.06 4.7 6 3 3WILL DAZZLE Jess Fothergill 23.127 8.4 7 5 5JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 23.188 18.6 8 7 7KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn 23.321 18.3 R - 9HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts 0 R - 10PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 0