-
RACE 13WM/MIXX FMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TASVILLA Aaron Debattista 23.773 6.7 2 4 4ZIGGY DOLL Mark Morrissey 23.8 3.5 3 3 3CRYMELON YOU CRO Ian Bibby 24.61 8.8 4 6 6CHILE ALLEN Andrea Gurry 24.643 3.6 5 1 1CRYMELON VICTORY Ian Bibby 24.673 18.1 6 8 8CRYMELON PHANTOM Ian Bibby 25.027 10 7 7 7PYRENEES BLAZE Ian Robinson 25.724 13.5 F 5 5CRYMELON TURBINE Ian Bibby 8.2
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ON THE TAKE Peter Carter 23.775 3.6 2 8 8CRYMELON ANNIE Ian Bibby 24.061 7.6 3 4 4CRYMELON QUINN Ian Bibby 24.156 3.8 4 7 7BLAZIN' RUBY Gavin Gledhill 24.158 5.5 5 5 5THOMELI STEEL Gerard Taylor 24.625 3.9 6 1 1SECRET'S OUT Tina Womann 24.696 13.9 S - 2CRYMELON SALLY Ian Bibby 0 S - 3CRYMELON TESS Ian Bibby 0
-
RACE 3WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PYRENEES CLASSIC Ian Robinson 23.983 34.2 2 1 1XEROX LETTER Andrea Gurry 24.034 2.9 3 7 7DEACON DOWNS Shayne Fisher 24.209 4.9 4 4 4TWO PHILS COOL Raymond Fisher 24.234 2.1 5 5 5CRYMELON RIP Ian Bibby 24.275 14.2 6 2 2PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 24.303 30.4 7 8 8GEKKO Wayne Hooke 24.327 30 S - 3PRITIL MANILA Aaron Debattista 0
-
RACE 4WILLMORE CONTRACTORSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPRING ME Trevor Mclaren 27.886 13.5 2 6 6THOMELI SKIP Gerard Taylor 27.898 3.8 3 4 4TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor 27.917 13.1 4 3 3THOMELI MONSTER Adam Carman 28.09 3.2 F 7 7MOSSY GIRL Adam Richardson 13.5 T 1 1CORDILLO Gary Paull 4.6 T 2 2DAPPER DIESEL Paul Galea 7.2 T 5 5ELIZA DEE Jeanette Spruyt 39.5
-
RACE 5CEC HOPPER & SONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 23.547 2 2 5 5TERRY TOWELLING Deb Carr 23.907 10.4 3 1 1KUNUNURRA HEALS Susan Gray 23.91 25.7 4 2 2CLAVASH David Gehan 23.997 60.6 5 4 4WEEONA BONT Michael Whyte 24.048 2.7 6 6 6SAINT RAY David Gehan 24.121 20.7 7 3 3TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 24.228 12.4 8 7 7DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman 24.235 26 R - 9XTREME CARNAGE Brian Weis 0 R - 10PARANOIA Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 6WIMMERA AQUATRAILWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CRYMELON KIT Ian Bibby 27.798 7 2 4 4TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin 28.013 26.9 3 3 3ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 28.084 5.2 4 6 6BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 28.126 4.5 5 7 7UNI ALLEN Tina Womann 28.141 6.1 6 2 2REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 28.229 16.6 7 5 5KRYPTONIAN Jeffrey Guy 28.31 6.3 T 1 1SPRING RIPPER Brian Weis 4.9
-
RACE 7ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JAR MAN Clifford Smith 23.274 2.4 2 8 8AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 23.55 5.6 3 5 5RUMBLE DRIVE Stephen Whyte 23.582 4.7 4 3 3BRAZILIAN BRAE Aaron Debattista 23.797 6.6 5 7 7CRYMELON IDOL Ian Bibby 23.893 20 6 2 2CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 23.91 9.8 7 4 4DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 23.96 44.1 8 6 6BILLY BART Jennifer Torr 23.967 24.5 R - 9XTREME CARNAGE Brian Weis 0 R - 10PARANOIA Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 8TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte 27.446 1.5 2 3 3BLUE MAGOO Deb Carr 27.686 5.9 3 8 8MERRY MAGIC Vivianne Giles 27.877 18.2 4 6 6PYRENEES PETRACA Ian Robinson 28.062 6.2 5 2 2SWEEPING STRIKES Andrea Gurry 28.3 6.2 S - 4AMIGO ONE Kerry Prowse 0 S - 7KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge 0
-
RACE 9CHS GROUP (1-3 WINS 250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPRITELY BOB Samantha Hooke 23.728 7.9 2 1 1ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry 23.851 6 3 5 5DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 24.01 25 4 7 7SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 24.013 18.1 5 8 8WEEONA PEARL Stephen Whyte 24.033 2.8 6 3 3LIREVA Steven Collyer 24.157 24.8 7 6 6SPIRIT BAR Rodney Millington 24.27 4.8 8 4 4KRAKEN DAISY Rodney Clark 24.375 5.1 R - 9COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 0
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS 250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EL GRAND RICHO Shayne Fisher 23.448 13.8 2 3 3KODA BLUE Mark Morrissey 23.795 6.4 3 5 5WEEONA WILBUR Michael Whyte 23.839 4.3 4 1 1FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 23.92 13.8 5 4 4ZIPPING LYRIC Dallan Klemke 24.047 5.7 6 7 7DARK HOMBRE Dennis Trewin 24.139 10.2 7 8 8XTREME JET Brian Weis 24.244 6.6 8 6 6ALL ABOUT NOW Rodney Clark 24.317 4.6 R - 9COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 0
-
RACE 11CRYMELON KENNELS (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 23.467 2.7 2 1 1AH SUGAR SUGAR Rodney Clark 23.472 1.9 3 8 8ATLANTIC ROSE Clifford Smith 23.664 8.9 4 4 4BRIENNE Tina Womann 23.772 14.6 5 3 9QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 23.913 13.5 6 6 6WITCH KILTY Charmaine Fisher 24.06 21.2 S - 3MEPUNGA DASHA Adam Richardson 0 S - 5XTREME NOTICE Aaron Debattista 0 S - 7PAT ME AGAIN Donald Jarvis 0 S - 10DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 12THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ROCKETNESS Craig Webb 23.562 22.7 2 3 3TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 23.65 4.2 3 4 4DYNA YELLA Shayne Fisher 23.67 10 4 5 5SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 23.757 10.6 5 1 1SOLAR ON Victor Millington 23.819 6 6 6 6YOU DANCE Jennifer Torr 23.873 15.9 7 7 7WEEONA ANNIE Stephen Whyte 23.957 5.1 8 8 8SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman 24.042 3.6 S - 10DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 0 R - 9QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 0