-
RACE 1DOLLARS FOR DINNERS THIS JULY!Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh 30.621 5.9 2 6 6SODA GEOFF Maxwell Auld 30.65 1.5 3 7 7MISS MALAYSIA Peter Frost 30.823 8.2 4 2 2GLACIER BOY Bruce Wellington 31.166 48.7 5 3 3CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington 31.351 12.8 6 1 1TIWI MAGIC Justin Bowman 31.52 53.2 7 8 8LOUISVILLE LIP Gregory Neocleous 31.688 9.3
-
RACE 2sandowngreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SNIPER STRIKE Ricky Lane 29.787 4.4 2 6 6BENNY'S ENTITY Lyn Smith 29.879 4.7 3 1 1TALBRAGAR RIVER Barry Mills 30.243 19 4 4 4PAGAN DANCER Tanya Auld 30.282 12.7 5 8 8COOL COCO Stan Bauer 30.438 3.7 6 2 2KINMOSS BRAVE Robert Gore 30.56 3.2 7 3 3PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders 30.909 33.2
-
RACE 3"THE PEN" 6:30PM TUES. SKY 2 HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DUTCH LEGACY David Kirk 34.32 1.7 2 7 7GOOD LUCK MARK Alan Bayliss 34.493 4.9 3 3 3COME ON COLOUR Jane Reynolds 35.013 14.4 4 4 4SURF IN VANE Peter Frost 35.095 8.8 5 2 2ANOTHER SHINER Justin Bowman 35.102 23.3 6 6 6WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 35.148 21.4 7 1 1MOLLY CHAPTA Gregory Couldridge 35.542 7.2
-
RACE 4MCKENNA MEMORIAL HEATS 5/7 HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ESPECIAL SHIRAZ Peter Knott 34.689 9 2 8 8SMALL ROSE Christine Haigh 34.75 5.7 3 2 2WISE PIQUET Jeffrey Britton 35.124 1.3 4 4 4MEEHAN BARNEY Paul Spiteri 35.146 10.9 5 6 6TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 35.265 56.8 6 1 1RUBY'S WILLOW Robert Walsh 35.278 30.6 T 3 3TINY DREAMER Rodney Cowling 55.3
-
RACE 5TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPECTRA STYLE Angela Langton 29.75 2.6 2 4 4OVER AND AWAY John Callus 29.886 8.5 3 1 1NINETY PROOF Lindsay Morshead 30.264 3.5 4 3 3PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 30.337 63 5 6 6FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 30.524 26.8 6 8 8COCO SPECTRE Angela Langton 30.589 5.4 7 2 2CHEEKY SHADOW Corey Lindrea 31.024 17.9 F 7 7EMINENCE KEROMA Jessica Hopkins 9.8
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND COMMUNITY FUNDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1IMA CARAVAN Robert Walsh 30.394 6.8 2= 2 10YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 30.398 14.1 2= 6 6CINDEEN JATES Paul Galea 30.398 16.7 4 8 9POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 30.895 38.9 5 3 3ALL DOLLED UP Scott James 31.033 2.4 6 4 4CRYMELON KIT Ian Bibby 31.133 21.9 7 7 7DEALER WINS Benjamin Divirgilio 31.382 2.7 8 5 5CRYMELON IDOL Ian Bibby 31.597 20.2 S - 2MEPUNGA KYRAN Jeffrey Britton 0 S - 8DAMAGING LOMAR Maxwell Auld 0
-
RACE 7RSN927 - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CATALEYA Thomas Currie 30.112 29 2 8 8SHINY BRIGHT Cherie Ivers 30.115 4.6 3 4 4WISE LEWIS Jeffrey Britton 30.192 2.5 4 1 1LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis 30.217 3.9 5 2 2MISTER MAKER Peter Frost 30.422 8.5 6 3 3JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 30.434 12.5 7 6 6WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 30.532 44.7 T 7 7CALL ME ERNIE Linda Gore 17.7 R - 9POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 0 R - 10YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 0
-
RACE 8TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MISS MORRISSET David Geall 29.765 12.5 2 2 2SHOCKWAVE Cherie Ivers 29.805 4.2 3 5 5NOAKI COLOUR Jane Reynolds 29.929 12 4 6 6POPPY PETE Phillis Brown 29.946 20.8 5 8 8ZIPPING HAWK Benjamin Divirgilio 30.047 17.4 6 3 3MY ALIBI Ian Brown 30.545 33.2 7 1 1MISS DARLO Garry Selkrig 30.6 14.3 8 7 7FIERCE LOMAR Maxwell Auld 30.77 1.7 R - 9POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 0 R - 10YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 0
-
RACE 9160INCHTV.COM.AU (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PRIMED ENGINE Mario Briganti 29.896 3.3 2 1 1MIDDLE TRUCKER Jessica Willcocks 30.209 8.1 3 7 7MIGHTY JOSIAH John Bosnich 30.251 24.3 4 4 4TYCHE ONYX Cassandra James 30.299 2 5 6 6MISS HEART Donald Jarvis 30.604 6.9 6 3 3DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici 30.748 37.6 7 5 5RUBY'S DIAMOND Robert Walsh 31.007 20.4 S - 2FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CRACKERJACK NATH Jeffrey Britton 34.406 4.2 2 5 5CARLTONIAN Mario Briganti 34.56 2.7 3 1 1DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 34.697 7.6 4 8 8TEAR TOWN Cherie Ivers 34.785 6.2 5 4 4MI BLUE DAY Brian Alford 34.805 3.6 S - 7BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 0