-
RACE 1BYER'S ELECTRICAL (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WANNA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 22.297 4.8 2 2 2AMY AMOUR David Grindley 22.478 8.9 3 3 3ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan 22.541 5.6 4 1 1TASHENDO Raymond Henness 22.605 8.1 5 6 10SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 22.681 20 6 7 7CONTROLLER John Jones 22.766 3.2 7 4 4MY REAL DEAL Lyn Smith 22.782 7.2 8 8 8FOXY MOLLY Mark Delbridge 23.084 18.1 S - 6DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 0 S - 9DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING MULGA Lyn Smith 25.726 4 2 5 5BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 25.762 10.9 3 6 6RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.03 4.5 4 2 2WYBIE BLUE Garry Harding 26.048 11.2 5 4 4WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen 26.239 22.4 6 3 10BILLY THE JETT Mark Delbridge 26.256 12.1 7 8 8LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 26.357 4.2 8 7 7JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 26.492 6.3 S - 3SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 0 R - 9SPECTOR ICON Marien Sullivan 0
-
RACE 3MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KNOCKA FELLER Deborah Coleman 22.119 2.1 2 1 1BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 22.453 4.3 3 4 4WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.576 23.6 4 7 7BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.591 21.2 5 5 5FABSTAR Ronald Fisher 22.597 6.5 6 3 3LEKTRA GUISEPPE Matthew Clark 22.72 10.6 7 6 6RHOMBOID Jason Formosa 22.848 22.9 P 2 2KRAKEN ELROY Helen Eyles 9.2 R - 9GOODNIGHT IRENE Robert Douglas 0 R - 10ST. PAULI Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 4THE BUTLERS PANTRYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KULU ZIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi 22.055 3.6 2 4 4OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 22.307 24.3 3 6 6VALDAR BALE Joshua Formosa 22.377 32.9 4 1 1COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray 22.506 8.8 5 5 5GO LAVERNE GO Mark Delbridge 22.56 16.4 6 7 7ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 22.566 12.1 7 2 2JAR MAN Clifford Smith 22.626 3.2 8 8 8GAVIRIA Geoffrey Mitchell 22.756 3.8 R - 9IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 0 R - 10SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 5FREE ENTRY FROM 1st JULYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland 25.252 3.8 2 4 4CHEW THE FAT Anthony Azzopardi 25.474 2.4 3 2 9READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 25.498 3.9 4 1 1WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge 25.634 17.6 5 3 3PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 25.739 24 6 8 8STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 25.931 38.5 7 5 5DAVE'S GIRL Sharon Wells 26.092 13.9 8 6 6SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe 26.419 18.1 S - 2MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 0 R - 10MISTER HEENEY Matthew Clark 0
-
RACE 6GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ADHERENT Deborah Coleman 25.3 4.7 2 3 3KULU COOPER Anthony Azzopardi 25.416 5.7 3 1 1SO AMAZING Tina Womann 25.561 26.6 4 5 5LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 25.596 17.5 5 4 4HOO GUR AFFAIR Martin Hanke 25.65 3.3 6 8 8MR. AUTOMATIC Anthony Azzopardi 25.863 3.9 7 6 6LAINEY'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge 25.944 11.4 8 7 7WHISKEY ROSE Brendon Jones 26.572 18 R - 9BILLY THE JETT Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10MO DRAGON Brendon Jones 0
-
RACE 7ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 25.462 7.3 2 2 2SHAKEY SHADOW Renee Cragg 25.58 5.4 3 6 6KRABI Natalie Perkins 25.628 8.5 4 3 3LOOKING DOWN Raymond Henness 25.659 2.6 5 5 9MO DRAGON Brendon Jones 25.946 9.9 6 4 4TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 25.999 14.1 7 1 1VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 26.005 27.8 8 7 7TAT BARBIE David Warburton 26.059 6.5 S - 5REALITY THUNDER Emma Scott 0 R - 10CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 25.218 11.4 2 6 6PETER YAP Raymond Henness 25.341 38 3 5 5ASTON FRANKEL Paul Abela 25.438 5 4 8 8MY NAME'S DAVID Alan Ferguson 25.449 14.1 5 3 3WARRION WARRIOR Lisa Delbridge 25.629 19.1 6 1 1HODGE'S LANE Robert Douglas 25.67 6.4 7 2 2PETER GALO Garry Selkrig 25.79 1.7 8 4 4QUICK SESSION John Maple 25.92 69.3 R - 9READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 9CKH PAINTING (250+ RANK VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EILY WEST Michael Vaughan 25.71 7.4 2 6 6WHAT STOPPING YA Kevin Eyles 25.82 13.9 3 3 3SHEP Michael Vaughan 25.865 6.1 4 4 4LUNAR SHADOW Jess Fothergill 25.929 4.3 5 8 8JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 25.945 12 6 7 7WICKED PEDRO Tina Womann 26.167 2.9 7 1 1RUBY CABANG Greg Berry 26.22 6.8
-
RACE 10HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOLWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells 22.197 2 2 1 1BELRON GUS Paul Kaltsis 22.494 3.4 3 4 4SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 22.638 6.3 4 2 2SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 22.699 44.6 5 6 6KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann 22.706 8.9 6 7 7IT'S MY TIME Brian Smith 22.717 24 7 5 5TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 23.041 28.6 8 3 3DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 23.188 34.6 S - 9VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis 0 R - 10CLOVERLAY Lee Rowe 0
-
RACE 11TOPCAT VIDEO (250+ RANK VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TRICKSTER'S SON Greg Berry 25.924 5.3 2 2 2SPECIFIC Alan Ferguson 26.029 4.1 3 7 7LIREVA Steven Collyer 26.062 7.2 4 1 1COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill 26.085 3.4 5 4 4GROUCHO Chris Glen 26.186 42.4 6 6 6PARANOIA Tina Womann 26.371 9.8 7 5 5AVA THE WEAPON Peter Richey 26.372 6.2 8 8 8HEY ALIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 26.436 29.7
-
RACE 12truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KOKODA BOBBY Matthew Clark 22.605 4.5 2 2 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.675 11.4 3 1 1MAKO ICON Maxwell Gray 22.721 6.7 4 7 7SCOTT LUCKY Lachlan Scott 22.809 5.5 5 3 3DUM DIDEE DUM Mark Delbridge 22.906 4.9 6 8 8LARA'S DOUBLE Emma Scott 22.971 6.4 7 5 5QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 23.103 35.5 8 4 4GO MARSHA GO Mark Delbridge 23.186 6.7 R - 9BUSTED FLAT Brian Smith 0 R - 10BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 0