Sign up to newsletter
X

Sale

Sunday, 10th Jun 2018


RACE 1
G&T SHARP PLASTERING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 9CHEEKY SHADOW Corey Lindrea 25.692 12.5
2 1 1QATAR GIRL Chris Johannsen 25.694 2.4
3 7 7GEORGIE PORGI Robert Whitford 25.721 3.4
4 2 2BEANIE ALLEN Chloe Dew 25.769 11.3
5 3 3IS ALL Donald Rhodes 25.948 5.9
6 5 5MAGIC FLORA Steven Spoljaric 25.978 18.4
7 8 8TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 26.096 16.2
8 6 6JETYRA PEARL Todd Chatwin 26.335 51.9
S - 4TONKING HOME Kaylah Thorburn 0
S - 10SECRET OF MINE Robert Bean 0
RACE 2
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3OOPS A DAISY Deborah Coleman 29.767 1.4
2 6 6ARNIE ALLEN Clint Capuano 29.967 17.5
3 7 7DREAM GEM Kym Russell 30.35 7.7
4 8 8MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 30.43 17.6
5 1 1WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 30.443 8.5
6 4 4VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 30.514 9.7
7 5 5CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 30.59 24.5
S - 2LAKEVIEW GRACE Monique Whelan 0
S - 9RUBY RED EDEN Elaine Johannsen 0
RACE 3
DUNKLEY'S MACHINERY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CEE JAY ACE Nicholas Kosky 25.19 3.3
2 4 4BOWIE BOY Daniel Despard 25.554 8.8
3 2 2WANJIRO Steven Van Oirschot 25.67 5
4 6 6SAPPHIRE POWER Chris Johannsen 25.708 16.2
5 8 8WHAT'S UP SKIP Lachlan Floyd 25.75 3.9
6 1 1MACALISTER TIGER Cheryl Morris 25.916 5.5
7 5 5UNDERCOVER VIV Allan Ferguson 25.95 51.6
8 7 7POWER GEM Bruce Russell 26.228 19.4
R - 9TOLGA Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 10RACEY ROSE Chris Johannsen 0
RACE 4
ROTTI SECURITY (1-7 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham 38.497 3.9
2 4 4BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani 38.524 9.2
3 1 1COSMIC YESSAM Melissa Payne 38.549 3.5
4 6 6SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen 38.608 8.9
5 3 3JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin 38.868 26.3
6 2 2FLAMING BROOKE Todd Chatwin 39.046 5.9
7 8 8TAHLIA'S DIAMOND Todd Chatwin 39.094 5.7
8 7 7ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin 40.116 28.6
S - 9RUBY RED EDEN Elaine Johannsen 0
RACE 5
GATSBY GALA NIGHT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DAVA SUPREME Chris Johannsen 29.757 5.2
2 5 5POP THE TRUNK Katrina Jordan 29.848 8.1
3 8 8JOE'S DOLLY David Agius 29.861 6.3
4 2 2OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 29.914 5.2
5 1 1ISHMY GIRL Chris Johannsen 30.087 3
6 4 4VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 30.096 9
7 7 7LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 30.296 23.5
8 6 6SISSO'S JOY Vicki Wisener 30.319 32.4
RACE 6
NUTRIMETICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZIPPING JACY Deborah Coleman 25.069 2
2 2 2THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 25.282 6.3
3 3 3FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye 25.388 8.8
4 5 5RHYAN'S RETURN Gregory Graham 25.542 11.4
5 4 4OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.626 16.4
6 8 8TANOAN CREEK Vicki Wisener 25.725 4.5
7 7 7DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 25.981 25.5
S - 6DEADLINE Deborah Coleman 0
S - 9VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 0
RACE 7
GRV VIC BRED (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$4,000 - $1,075 - $535 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6QUENA DEE AIR Ashlee Terry 25.295 2
2 2 2ADONIS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.33 7.8
3 5 5FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard 25.365 12.8
4 3 3ASTON MARSHALL Eddie Lieshout 25.37 5.2
5 4 4MAVERICK TYPHOON Mark Cartechini 25.397 11.9
6 8 8PAISLEY William Mcmahon 25.456 10.3
7 1 1RHINO REX Katrina Jordan 25.487 22.3
8 7 7ASTON TOBIN Vicki Wisener 25.493 15.2
R - 9BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 0
R - 10KOKODA BOBBY Matthew Clark 0
RACE 8
JEREMY FLEMING JEWELLERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ALABAR Dawn Johnston 24.856 2.1
2 5 5MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 25.032 5
3 6 6JOSIE RUMBLE David Agius 25.118 14
4 1 1KNOCKA FELLER Deborah Coleman 25.3 10.5
5 7 7SUPER SOOK Vicki Wisener 25.351 7.7
6 2 2QUICK FINANCE Katrina Jordan 25.392 16.6
7 3 3ANNASAY William Mcmahon 25.418 6.4
S - 8OMEGA SNIPER Barry Harper 0
RACE 9
SALE MAZDA DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EL HELECHO Carolyn Jones 25.12 2.3
2 3 3STRIKING BIKINI Aaron Farley 25.163 4.4
3 7 9DR. DEDRA Jennifer Gill 25.214 34.1
4 8 8ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.298 3.8
5 1 1BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 25.48 12.5
6 2 2COOKIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.622 18.2
7 4 4DOC'S REWARD Chris Johannsen 25.631 22.5
8 5 5PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 25.841 19.3
S - 7GO WILMA GO John Boreland 0
R - 10EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 0
RACE 10
JAMES YEATES PRINTING & DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ACROSTAR Deborah Coleman 29.924 3
2 7 7LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 30.083 20.9
3 5 5FLYWHEEL ALFIE Samuel Bye 30.153 17.9
4 3 3LONNIE KNIGHT Phillip Thomson 30.303 7.1
5 2 2LABUAN STARFISH Eddie Lieshout 30.384 3
6 6 6FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 30.416 24.6
7 4 4NO FLUKE Clint Capuano 30.61 10.4
8 1 1SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 30.712 7.6
RACE 11
MONACELLARS DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FANCY MINTER Joy Reinke 25.344 6.8
2 2 2OMEGA VERA Barry Harper 25.422 2.8
3 7 7LAKEVIEW LYN Monique Whelan 25.471 7.7
4 4 4MISS FAB William Bickerton 25.617 3.8
5 6 6MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 25.793 12.5
6 5 5VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 25.934 20.4
7 1 1WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 25.954 8.2
8 8 8LEKTRA MISS Mark Johnson 26.002 25.3
S - 9VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 0
R - 10MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 0
RACE 12
IAN CARTER BUILDERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:440
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman 25.182 2.4
2 6 6TWENTY TAMAR Gavin Burke 25.227 2.9
3 1 1MARVELLOUS MIDGE Steven Spoljaric 25.41 13
4 3 3TREY SMIDGE Chris Johannsen 25.469 7.6
5 2 2HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 25.589 34
6 8 8KRYPTO JAM Chris Johannsen 25.753 15.8
7 7 7BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 25.765 9
S - 5OUR MOJO Melissa Payne 0
S - 9VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 0
Click here for more detailed results