-
RACE 1GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DEWANA NO SECRET Brendan Dewan 31.716 2.1 2 1 1FALLING IN LOVE Aaron Farley 31.736 4.8 3 7 7IMA GHOST BUSTER Lesley Russell 31.812 15.5 4 6 6FINAL CHIMES Maxwell Jones 31.991 71.7 5 3 3TIWI MAGIC Justin Bowman 32.255 29.1 6 4 4MISS TATTS Gregory Neocleous 32.681 6.1 F 8 8RIA LISTIC RIA Sharon Neocleous 4.6
-
RACE 2GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell 31.024 11 2 3 3REIKO ROCKETTA Seona Thompson 31.317 1.3 3 7 7KIOMARA Darren Archer 31.517 12.2 4 2 2LOUISVILLE LIP Gregory Neocleous 31.778 9.8 5 8 8INVICTUS TILLY Monique Whelan 31.96 8.5 6 4 4EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham 32.284 25.1 S - 1SHARON'S GOLD Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RAPPA FLASH Troy Scott 30.516 4.2 2 1 1CELESTIAL JEWEL John Westerlo 30.788 7.9 3 8 8I'M THE POPPET Sandra Collins 30.859 1.8 4 3 3VANDAGAMBO Robert Bean 30.926 9.4 5 2 2CROUCHER Ronald Wood 31.224 8 6 6 6OWLETTE Paul Spiteri 31.292 30 7 7 7SHARGRE Sharon Neocleous 32.155 79.3
-
RACE 4BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 31.177 2 2 8 8MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS Geoffrey Dalton 31.272 9.9 3 3 3WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 31.292 124.6 4 7 7MAYHEM BREEZE Geoffrey Howell 31.401 12 5 4 4DEWANA CHAT Brendan Dewan 31.472 2.7 6 6 6JOYOUS JILL Donald Hay 31.78 10.2 7 2 10BRANDI BELLE Robert Colpoys 31.819 83.8 8 5 5BALLISTIC GEM Geoffrey Howell 32.025 46 S - 2LAKEVIEW GRACE Monique Whelan 0 R - 9VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 0
-
RACE 5SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 34.92 2.3 2 4 4BOLTA NEVEELK Anthony Kleeven 35.115 2.4 3 3 3LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr 35.179 5.3 4 7 7ANOTHER SHINER Justin Bowman 35.25 12.2 5 6 6WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 35.534 27.9 6 2 2MISTER HEENEY Matthew Clark 35.544 28.2 S - 8WOODLEIGH BLUE Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 6R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MEEHAN BARNEY Paul Spiteri 30.865 6.9 2 2 2DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 31.059 4.2 3 1 1TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 31.145 4.2 4 8 8RODEO John Carr 31.167 6.7 5 3 3BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd 31.17 3.9 6 7 7VANE POWER John Brown 31.352 19.2 7 6 6TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 31.497 50.7 8 5 5MIGNON Jordan Carrodus-nagy 31.63 12.2
-
RACE 7R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVEWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 22.838 1.5 2 8 8LONESOME KATIE Kathleen Fogarty 22.993 23.2 3 2 2HARISTOTLE William Mcmahon 23.089 8.6 4 5 5EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.305 36.8 5 7 7MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.356 11.8 6 4 4GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews 23.441 22.3 7 3 3LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.482 33.4 8 6 6SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 23.616 5.7 R - 9DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 0 R - 10BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 0
-
RACE 81300 SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1VANISHKA Maureen Brown 30.982 4.1 2 8 8JUST LOVE Des Douch 31.097 6.9 3 7 7CHARLY SHU SHINE Eddie Lieshout 31.172 9.4 4 2 2CINDEEN JATES Paul Galea 31.267 3 5 6 6LAKEVIEW ISLA Monique Whelan 31.313 6.7 6 5 5OHANA SPARKLES Lachlan Floyd 31.428 7.8 7 3 3ZINDA NEVEELK Paul Kleeven 31.547 12.6 S - 4SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 9HALEY CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GOTTA RUSH Scott Melville 18.442 41.2 2 7 7BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 18.552 10.3 3 8 8COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 18.616 26.6 4 1 1TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 18.672 11 5 3 3DAINTREE DYNAMO Gary Joske 18.746 31.1 6 6 6SIMPLY MYSTIC Maria Musselwhite 18.854 47.7 7 5 5CANYA WILBER Brian Alford 19.047 1.6 8 4 4LUCKY TETRIS Jennifer Gill 20.068 3.9
-
RACE 10RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter 23.021 7.8 2 3 3MUSTANG SAMMY John Van-konynenburg 23.074 4 3 2 2ASTON HINKLEY Eddie Lieshout 23.08 4.5 4 4 4GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 23.085 9.1 5 1 1VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 23.229 3 6 6 6JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean 23.297 19 7 8 8TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne 24.087 17.4 8 7 7DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 24.097 45.5 R - 9SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 0 R - 10BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 11PANTERA NERA @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 9TWENTY TAMAR Gavin Burke 22.989 4.6 2 1 1DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 23.11 4.2 3 4 4BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston 23.118 8.1 4 5 5TIP TOE TRACTION Lee Rowe 23.137 5.4 5 2 2DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 23.234 6.9 6 3 3PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 23.387 14.4 7 7 10NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 23.394 6.2 8 6 6VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan 23.581 23.8 S - 7JONNY BRAVO Jessica Bean 0 S - 8MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 0
-
RACE 12ASTON BOLERO @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEEHAN DEANO Paul Spiteri 23.177 4.1 2 3 3KNEW IT Maureen Brown 23.198 10.3 3 8 8SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 23.281 22.6 4 5 5LAKEVIEW MISS Monique Whelan 23.381 15 5 7 7KOKODA BOBBY Matthew Clark 23.409 4.4 6 4 4PAUA TE KURI Kerrie White 23.491 3.5 7 6 6ABLE BESS Robert Bean 23.498 8.1 8 2 2SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 23.693 10.6 R - 9BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 0 R - 10LAKEVIEW LYN Monique Whelan 0