-
RACE 1ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 25.905 4.4 2 6 6BUDDY'S ENTITY Jess Fothergill 25.991 4 3 7 7RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.14 7.7 4 8 8SPECTOR ICON Marien Sullivan 26.254 5.3 5 3 3SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 26.292 20.4 6 4 4MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 26.405 7.7 7 5 10LADY FRECKLES Glenn Campbell 26.435 5.5 8 2 2TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 26.444 45.8 S - 5TIGER TEES Tony Duncan 0 R - 9OVER THE HORIZON Emma Scott 0
-
RACE 2MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KRAKEN ELROY Helen Eyles 25.725 19.9 2 4 4HEAD LOCH Rodney Clark 25.876 1.7 3 8 8LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 26.022 7.7 4 6 6MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 26.214 26 5 2 2DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 26.216 9.6 6 3 3GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 26.279 9.6 7 5 5MOVIE ICON Marien Sullivan 26.397 11 P 1 10FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 10.8 S - 1SEMANTIC SHIFT Adele Powell 0 R - 9SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 0
-
RACE 3THE BUTLERS PANTRYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NIGHT THEORY Vivianne Giles 21.986 2.8 2 6 6SCOTT LUCKY Lachlan Scott 22.433 3.3 3 8 8CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.701 12.3 4 3 3REALITY THUNDER Emma Scott 22.738 15.8 5 5 5STARFACE Michael Davison 22.775 12.2 6 4 4BEAST Kevin Lingard 22.784 16.5 7 2 2SCOTT MUSCLE Lachlan Scott 22.818 8.4 8 7 7BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 22.877 8.4 R - 9KUNUNURRA HEALS Susan Gray 0 R - 10TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 0
-
RACE 4FINER FRUITS (250+ RANK VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DARYL DIXON Andrea Bahen 22.403 2.2 2 2 2OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 22.457 4.2 3 6 6BRAZEN BULL Tina Womann 22.559 31.5 4 3 3POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 22.754 13.1 5 1 1WHAT STOPPING YA Kevin Eyles 22.986 4.7 6 7 7MY WRECKER Garry Harding 23.008 28.7 7 4 4OZ TEN TATIOUS Jess Fothergill 23.136 6.8 S - 8FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 5SHEPPARTON NEWS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HURRICANE WAYNE Glenn Dainton 25.392 5.6 2 7 7AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass 25.532 9.6 3 1 1STERLING ARCHER Brooke Ennis 25.648 2 4 8 8WYBIE BLUE Garry Harding 25.898 42.4 5 3 3PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen 25.978 23 6 4 4LADY SIMMERON Peter Acers 26.254 31.8 7 2 2HARRY'S MY NAME Michael Carter 26.26 3.5 8 6 10TIGER TEES Tony Duncan 26.401 40.6 S - 6SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 0 S - 9QUEST FOR GLORY Michelle Mallia 0
-
RACE 6DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JOHNNY WISHBONE Brian Hodgson 25.418 1.5 2 5 5DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 25.441 3.3 3 1 1ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 25.68 20.5 4 4 4FAIR RIDE Noel Jarvis 25.747 30.4 5 3 3BROULEE MISS Lachlan Scott 25.907 32.4 6 2 2TODD BLESS Scott Stefanos 25.911 12.6 7 6 6SCOTT FINESSE Emma Scott 25.93 24.2 8 7 7DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 25.982 79.2 R - 9ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 0 R - 10KODA BLUE Mark Morrissey 0
-
RACE 7GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MAXIMUM KACK Brian Hodgson 25.67 8.9 2 3 3STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 25.805 22.1 3 4 4JUSTA JEZZA Adele Powell 25.891 13.4 4 1 1UNI ALLEN Tina Womann 25.9 4.5 5 6 6PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 25.95 19.7 6 7 7MACALISTER IKE Peter Craig 25.962 8 7 2 2INGA TOM Douglas Burge 26.013 21.7 8 8 8ZIGGY PUNTER Gary Shingles 26.139 2 R - 9SOME SPARK Vincent Mileto 0 R - 10MISS BEA Gary Robinson 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MEPUNGA BILLY Gary Webb 25.36 7.6 2 1 1BAROOGA BRETT Brooke Ennis 25.406 1.6 3 5 5COOL BOOTS Garry Harding 25.516 23.1 4 2 2TIGGERLONG ZORRO Correy Grenfell 25.677 31 5 8 8MISS MORRISSET David Geall 25.723 5.5 6 3 3STRIKER VARDY David Geall 25.769 6.7 7 6 9FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 25.836 39 S - 4MISS PEPPERJACK Andrea Bahen 0 S - 6HEAT UP Wayne Bocquet 0 S - 10SWELL IT IS Scott Manning 0
-
RACE 9BYERS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8IDO VOODOO Gavin Gledhill 22.483 2.7 2 3 3COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill 22.49 5.9 3 2 2BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 22.504 3.2 4 7 7PARANOIA Tina Womann 22.624 12.6 5 4 4BIG BLACK ROCKET Margaret Shaw 22.77 5.6 6 1 1CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell 22.823 21 T 5 5CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 39.5 S - 6PODIUM EXPRESS Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 10LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6Watch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 22.183 4.7 2 7 7FREDDY PERFECT Michael Carter 22.345 8.4 3 4 4AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.346 5.3 4 2 2GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.462 10.2 5 1 1KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann 22.504 2.9 6 5 5SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 22.876 25.9 7 8 8HEARTBREAK HERMY Kevin Eyles 23.487 12 T 6 6ZABDON BLUEY Peter Ward 10.3 R - 9SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 0
-
RACE 11truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TIGGERLONG ROCK Samantha Grenfell 22.187 3.4 2 1 1TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 22.303 2.4 3 5 5WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.607 30.3 4 6 6OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 22.65 37.1 5 8 8HARVEY MILLS Jason Formosa 22.767 12.7 6 3 3WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 23.266 8.4 7 7 7CRACKERJACK ALE Anita Gibbons 23.298 5.5 8 4 4LUNAR SHADOW Jess Fothergill 23.356 24.9 R - 9DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 0
-
RACE 12TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 22.233 4.1 2 3 3MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 22.477 10.4 3 2 2ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan 22.513 3.4 4 5 5DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 22.552 38.1 5 6 6MALICK Jason Formosa 22.634 6.7 6 8 8SPRITELY BOB Samantha Hooke 22.718 4.3 7 4 4RHOMBOID Jason Formosa 22.765 19.3 8 7 7CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 22.929 11.9 R - 9NITRO NICOLE Roger Bloomfield 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Gibbons 0