-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 24.498 2.3 2 7 7MURRABIT SAMMY Craig Webb 24.754 9.8 3 3 3CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 24.891 10.7 4 5 5PUNCH OUT Margaret Salvatore 24.894 15.2 5 8 8CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan 24.935 6.9 6 4 4FABREDUST Michael Chilcott 25.076 3 S - 1KUBLA DE KAHN Belinda Harley 0 S - 2SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 0 R - 9SPECIAL DROP Peter Knott 0 R - 10JAIMANDY KROPA Paul Donohue 0
-
RACE 2JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KID BOOMER Donald Jarvis 29.303 12.7 2= 1 1SMASH WILLIAMS Yvonne Carter 29.449 4.9 2= 6 6VINCERO Daniel Pell 29.449 1.9 4 2 2CHILL OUT INDY Michael Chilcott 29.486 5.4 5 4 4RUSTIC ROSE Susan Carswell 29.905 6.7 F 3 3BADELAIDE ROAD Julie Hall 29.8 S - 8REVIN KEVIN Belinda Glen 0
-
RACE 3MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9SPECIAL DROP Peter Knott 24.321 8.7 2 1 1CHILL OUT AL Michael Chilcott 24.506 5.2 3 6 6BLAZIN' JIM Gavin Gledhill 24.721 3.2 4 2 10JAIMANDY KROPA Paul Donohue 24.904 6.4 5 3 3TRISH'S DELIGHT Garry Harding 25.055 8.3 6 7 7KAMCHATKA LENNY Cameron Taylor 25.197 14.6 7 8 8STAGGER LOOT John Caulfield 25.35 5.2 8 5 5GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 25.534 37.6 S - 2SHADOW BO Tina Womann 0 S - 4JAIMANDY DEAN Paul Donohue 0
-
RACE 4HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 24.237 4.8 2 1 1AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer 24.255 10 3 7 7LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 24.374 11.2 4 2 2UNIQUE SPIRIT Ronald Gilliland 24.473 3.8 5 3 3TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 24.723 6 6 4 4MIRACLE CHERRY Desmond Trethowan 24.765 3.6 7 8 8BOB CARRINGBUSH Terry Meyer 24.815 32.2 8 6 6NICE SURPRISE Cameron Taylor 24.83 24.6 R - 9BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 0 R - 10SENOR OLLIE Adam Wilcock 0
-
RACE 5AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DASHING WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.21 3 2 8 8SOEZTOC Calven Russell 24.391 8.8 3 3 3CAMPEON Peter Frost 24.394 3.7 4 6 6PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott 24.43 6.7 5 2 2KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 24.48 21.5 6 7 7EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 24.603 13.5 7 4 4CASH OR CARD Carlie Tyley 24.628 15.3 8 1 1SNIPPYLISS Michael Meyer 24.716 7.6 R - 9MISS ADOK Marcus Abey 0 R - 10SERIOUS SECRET Kenneth Kubik 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FULL OF WEETBIX Barbara Breen 28.452 7.3 2 7 7HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 28.969 23 3 3 3FACTS DON'T LIE Cameron Taylor 29.17 4 4 6 6TRADEMARK ROCKY Jordan Formosa 29.251 10.1 5 4 4OLEG Barry Hiscock 29.298 5.8 6 2 2HECTOR CABANG Greg Berry 29.421 9.3 7 1 1RUN RITA RUN Dale Bunn 29.567 3.8 8 5 5IVANKA ROSE Brenda Kinder 29.963 9.3 R - 9FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson 0 R - 10ONYA GROVER Wendy Hansen 0
-
RACE 7SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PARSNIP Carol Jackson 28.783 13.5 2 6 6PICCOLO PANTHER Adele Powell 28.811 3.1 3 8 8HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson 28.869 6.2 4 1 1LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 28.902 3.9 5 7 7CALEN Colin Newman 28.981 16.3 6 2 2PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 29.03 4.6 7 5 5SWITCH GIRL William Lamb 29.148 48.7 8 3 3CHINA CATCH 'EM Shara Quinlan 29.423 15.6 R - 9ONYA TEDDY Michael Meyer 0 R - 10WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MISS GYPSY LEE Nick Lecchino 24.156 3.4 2 2 2ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 24.224 2.9 3 1 1ROCKETNESS Craig Webb 24.358 5.8 4 4 4MICRO MOO Riana Groom 24.44 17 5 6 6OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 24.496 31 6 8 8DESPERADO BOY Greg Berry 24.549 9 7 5 5MARKO BALE Gavin Gledhill 24.664 11.5 8 3 3OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 24.68 12.3 R - 9WILLIAM CABANG Greg Berry 0 R - 10CYRUS RUMBLE Greg Berry 0
-
RACE 9GOLDFIELDS CATERING (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LILYWHITES Belinda Harley 28.572 6.4 2 8 8PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 28.707 14.4 3 5 5DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 28.743 4 4 7 7MOWGLI Scott Stefanos 28.76 5 5 4 4CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 28.85 41.9 6 2 2RIPPA REGIS Wendy Hansen 28.888 3.8 7 6 6JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 28.948 5.5 8 1 1FLYING ROSE Gayle Lemin 29.107 28.6 R - 9MAHJONG HEAT David Keanelly 0 R - 10BEER ON TAP Barry Hall 0
-
RACE 10TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SURF A LOT Steven Tyley 24.276 4.3 2 4 4KRAKEN SMILES Rodney Clark 24.337 3.9 3 3 3GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 24.392 29.2 4 6 6YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 24.42 11 5 7 7CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 24.683 5.7 6 5 5ELSIE JEAN Wendy Hansen 24.751 4.3 7 2 2SMOKE SIGNALS Steven Tyley 24.896 9.1 8 1 1SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 24.952 19.2 S - 10ALL ABOUT NOW Rodney Clark 0 R - 9BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 0
-
RACE 11GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COUNTY CARLOW Bruce Baxter 24.357 3.2 2 7 7ZIPPING HAZEL Cameron Morris-flynn 24.487 7.8 3 8 8SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.576 3.8 4 4 4SURFSIDE SQUIDS Jamie Egan 24.821 17.3 5 5 5LORELLA Colin Newman 24.946 36.5 6 1 1CHEZZA John Caulfield 24.991 3.2 7 2 2OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 25.09 17.6 8 3 3BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 25.289 32.5 R - 9ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele 0 R - 10POCKET DIAL Robert Douglas 0
-
RACE 12GO! BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BLETCHLEY Roy Parker 24.31 7.2 2 8 8GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 24.529 8 3 1 1CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 24.642 4.1 4 6 6RED LAGOON Joshua Formosa 24.769 9.8 5 2 2GROUCHO Chris Glen 24.825 26 6 5 5ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 24.938 4 7 3 3SOL INVICTUS Garry Harding 24.989 4.8 8 4 4TEMPUS FUGIT Geoffrey Williamson 25.122 13.2 R - 9BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 0 R - 10TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 0