-
RACE 1CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys 23.668 9.9 2 3 3CRYMELON ANNIE Ian Bibby 23.785 3.6 3 2 2MIRACLE GEM Brooke Berry 24.39 27.2 4 7 7CRYMELON ZEST Heather Baxter 24.571 3.6 5 4 4CRYMELON QUINN Ian Bibby 24.575 3.2 6 6 6KRAKEN HEAD William Hartigan 24.789 5.5 S - 8ON THE TAKE Peter Carter 0
-
RACE 2THE WEEKLY ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HUMBLE AND KIND Ricky Coleman 23.541 1.6 2 4 4CRYMELON PHANTOM Ian Bibby 24.212 15.5 3 1 1CRYMELON YOU CRO Ian Bibby 24.237 5.5 4 7 7CHILE ALLEN Andrea Gurry 24.345 5.5 5 2 2LUCINA MOTIEF Jeanette Spruyt 24.473 48.8 6 3 3AVATAR WILLOW Richard Boehm 24.653 9.5 S - 6CRYMELON TURBINE Ian Bibby 0
-
RACE 3ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EQUILIBRIUM Ian Garland 27.582 3.1 2 6 6CLOSE ENOUGH Peter Carter 27.63 7 3 2 2SHAKIN' BRAVE Ashlee Terry 27.793 1.6 4 4 4KRAKEN COPPER Helen Hartigan 28.045 23 5 8 8BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 28.181 59.2 6 5 5LULUMON Linda Gore 28.558 34.1 S - 3KURTIS PANDORA Jeanette Spruyt 0 S - 7CHARMED AN TAKEN Ashlee Terry 0 S - 9HARD MAN CHAPTA Brooke Berry 0
-
RACE 4WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHAMROCK VALLEY John Weir-smith 27.728 19.1 2 6 6SPLINTER Bradley Debono 27.807 11.1 3 4 4OOPS A DAISY Deborah Coleman 27.852 1.6 4 1 1QUEEN OPHELIA George Borg 27.872 4.3 5 5 5KRAKEN ROSE Rodney Clark 27.997 6.5 6 8 8BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 28.335 66.7 7 2 2AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 28.413 41.6 S - 3PICK UP LINE Daniel Pell 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2INVICTUS RAPID Graham James 27.316 1.6 2 7 7EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall 27.376 4.2 3 6 6STAR HUNTER Joe Borg 27.582 10.3 4 1 1CRYMELON KIT Ian Bibby 27.631 23.7 5 4 4AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 27.707 8.4 6 8 8ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 27.87 34.9 7 3 3SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 27.956 43.4
-
RACE 6CHS GROUP (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KINMOSS BRAVE Robert Gore 27.32 4 2 4 4PURE WHITE EVIL Ashlee Terry 27.454 3.3 3 7 7TELEFORK Judith Mccullagh 27.469 28 4 3 3KID RINGO Donald Jarvis 27.6 15.2 5 5 5DEADLINE Deborah Coleman 27.675 26.7 6 8 8SAMSONITE David Geall 27.761 5.7 7 1 1ZIPPING HARPER Ian Garland 27.85 3.6 8 6 6ZIPPING BOYD Robert Camilleri 28.085 27.5 R - 9BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 0 R - 10LONNIE KNIGHT Phillip Thomson 0
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh 27.386 2.5 2 4 4AMIGO James Arthur 27.477 4.1 3 1 1CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 27.479 2.4 4 6 6PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman 27.635 13.2 5 8 8BLACKPOOL DONNY John Magri 27.661 19.4 S - 2SWEEPING STRIKES Andrea Gurry 0 S - 3AMIGO ONE Kerry Prowse 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MY AMERICAN GIRL Ashlee Terry 27.346 1.8 2 2 2FAT RHINO Glenn Campbell 27.389 30.2 3 7 7PROMISES KEPT Rodney Clark 27.419 4 4 3 3LADY AVENGER Joe Borg 27.717 3.7 5 6 6AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 27.828 49.8 6 8 8CALL ME ERNIE Linda Gore 28.02 17.5 S - 1JUST BANJI John Caulfield 0 S - 4INSIDE GAME Robert Camilleri 0
-
RACE 9WIMMERA AQUATRAILWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6XEROX LETTER Andrea Gurry 23.724 4 2 2 2CRYMELON RIP Ian Bibby 23.798 9.8 3 3 3SUNDAY DRIVING Heather Baxter 24.049 12.9 4 4 4SPIRIT BAR Rodney Millington 24.184 6.4 5 1 1HARD WICKET HACK Claire Hand 24.361 8.1 6 8 8ASHLEE STAR Kevin Ward 24.549 6.7 7 7 7DOWNHILL Daniel Pell 24.633 5.5 8 5 5QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 24.634 7.1 R - 9AVATAR BLAZE Richard Boehm 0 R - 10LIL' TUFF CHAPTA Brooke Berry 0
-
RACE 10GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BREAKOUT Graham James 27.345 5.5 2 2 2BOONA LAD Norman Mccullagh 27.513 3.3 3 8 8ESPECIAL SHIRAZ Peter Knott 27.572 8.9 4 7 7BANJO FEVER Glenn Campbell 27.852 24.8 5 4 4HUNKAPAPA David Geall 27.913 2.4 6 1 1DOUBLE EXPLOSION Michelle Mallia 28.13 7.2 S - 3KRAKEN PACE Rodney Clark 0
-
RACE 113WM/MIXX FMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DUBOVKA Beverley Pell 23.352 2.3 2 8 8ZIPPING BLAZE Matthew Lanigan 23.421 3.8 3 6 6COLLUDING Daryl Williams 23.608 14.2 4 4 4ZIPPING JACY Deborah Coleman 23.687 11.1 5 1 1BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 23.89 5.9 6 5 5KNOCKA FELLER Deborah Coleman 23.928 9.9 7 7 7SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 24.002 41.2 8 3 3SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 24.137 29.7 R - 9ARK LIGHTNING Andrea Gurry 0 R - 10VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 12CEC HOPPER & SONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 23.514 6.9 2 8 8SUTRE SIZZLER Trevor Frater 23.681 5.5 3 1 1HOT DEVIL John Magri 23.927 4.3 4 4 4TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.955 11.4 5 5 5ZIPPING QUINSEE Matthew Lanigan 24.036 7.1 6 7 7BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 24.05 4.4 7 3 3ELLA RHODE Norman Mccullagh 24.135 8.1 F 2 9AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes 25 S - 2EMINENCE Tracey Salter 0 R - 10BANJO BOSS Robert Wombwell 0