Sign up to newsletter
X

Traralgon

Monday, 14th May 2018


RACE 1
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 31.315 2.8
2 2 2GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 31.561 11.1
3 3 3DYNA CADET Nicole Lund 31.597 3.8
4 5 5DARCON FLASH Robert Conway 31.996 6.1
5 1 1FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 31.999 6.3
6 8 8ACER Alexander Cooper 32.053 7.2
7 7 7TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 32.158 51.4
S - 4TERRAH LECKI Terrence Churchill 0
RACE 2
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLUE BAR PIE Ronald Winter 23.742 2.2
2 6 6GOLDIE'S NUGGET Mark Busuttil 23.916 6.8
3 3 3HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy-harris 23.943 13.2
4 1 1DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson 24.027 16.5
5 4 4DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon 24.062 7.3
6 5 5ROGER'S BOY Trevor Whitford 24.414 5.1
7 7 7ASHTON CHARLEE Trevor Whitford 24.427 14.4
F 8 9WOLOWIZARD Gavin Beggs 31.6
S - 8GOOD OLD DAYS Davide Fasoli 0
R - 10STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0
RACE 3
LIKE US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GALLOPING ROKYTO Robert Conway 23.088 6.5
2 3 3POWER GEM Bruce Russell 23.114 6.4
3 5 5MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 23.284 7.9
4 4 10ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth 23.462 22.6
5 8 9MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 23.498 22.2
6 2 2MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 23.54 4.7
7 6 6MACALISTER TIGER Cheryl Morris 23.849 3.6
8 1 1EDEN MONARO Judith Mcmahon 24.216 6.2
S - 4TRUMPETER Judith Mcmahon 0
S - 8DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill 0
RACE 4
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 10APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.17 9
2 2 2LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.276 7.3
3 3 3BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose 23.311 2.1
4 1 1IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.455 16.7
5 7 7VILLY MAC PIZAZZ Trevor Whitford 23.584 5.6
6 6 6EL TIGERA Gary Mcmillan 23.635 11.7
7 8 8LIGHTNING LIL William Read 24.042 34.3
8 4 4EMILIA MAGIC Phillip Pollutro 24.166 10.2
S - 5EBB William Mcmahon 0
R - 9LITTLE BALA Corry Kas 0
RACE 5
1300 SPOLLYS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 30.854 4.2
2 3 3STRYCOVA Matthew Clark 31.071 5.5
3 6 10NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 31.212 28
4 1 1TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 31.528 12.2
5 5 5LOCO QUEEN Aaron Campbell 31.542 4.7
6 7 7GARRIDO William Mcmahon 31.632 3.8
7 8 8ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin 31.696 7.2
8 4 4DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici 31.881 32.4
S - 6WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 0
R - 9MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 0
RACE 6
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 31.133 10
2 8 8FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 31.147 14.8
3= 1 1GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 31.186 6.8
3= 3 3TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 31.186 7.1
5 4 9VANE POWER John Brown 31.19 52.2
T 2 2ACCLAIM Des Douch 1.5
T 5 10YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 19.6
S - 4KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
S - 5ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill 0
S - 6NOT LOITERING Graeme Jose 0
RACE 7
ASTON BOLERO @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.226 10.7
2 7 7SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 23.382 14.1
3 1 1LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.471 3.7
4 8 8MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.606 10.2
5 5 5AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 23.664 27.1
6 3 3EARLY KING Ann Ashworth 23.733 8.6
7 6 6SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 23.772 5.4
8 2 2KISS ME MARDAY Luke Harris 24.107 3.2
R - 9BLUE CAT WOMBAT Lachlan Floyd 0
R - 10PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 0
RACE 8
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 30.922 5
2 8 8MILLY'S CHOICE Jason Formosa 31.18 3.5
3 4 4MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 31.26 5
4 6 6SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 31.392 14.5
5 1 1TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 31.424 5.5
6 2 2OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 31.61 10.8
7 5 5MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 31.725 22
8 3 3HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris 31.812 9
R - 9DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 0
R - 10DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 0
RACE 9
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 18.71 19.6
2 8 8UNIQUE SPIRIT Ronald Gilliland 18.85 3
3 2 2GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 18.858 13.3
4 6 6MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy-harris 19.042 4.3
5 3 3SURFONIC PEARL Jennifer Gill 19.104 3.8
6 1 1WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 19.206 5.7
7 5 5FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 19.263 17.5
S - 4RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 0
R - 9MAIREANA Lisa Davis 0
R - 10FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 10
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 18.361 9
2 3 3CRUISY'S PATCH Tammy Kennedy-harris 18.499 5.5
3 1 1EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 18.749 4.1
4 8 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa 18.905 6.3
5 2 2PRINCE STEALTH Ian Anderson 18.915 18.9
6 5 5LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 19.171 43.1
7 4 4MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 19.303 3.5
8 6 6TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill 19.562 8.1
R - 9REMO GULLY Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10MACREADIE Aaron Campbell 0
RACE 11
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 18.322 7.9
2 1 1PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 18.606 4
3 4 4SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 18.715 11.8
4 3 3EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 18.813 4.1
5 6 6ABOUT TO CRY Wendy Fasoli 18.827 4.5
6 2 2DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 18.924 6.8
7 7 7PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 19.115 25.1
8 5 5ZIPPING FAITH Susan Northway 19.444 15
R - 9FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana 0
R - 10BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 12
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 23.575 3.4
2 4 4PAWS AND GO Susan Trim 23.693 3.8
3 7 7DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 23.696 6
4 5 5HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 24.047 8.5
F 2 9OLARY Leonard Absalom 3.8
T 3 3VIEWING Deborah Churchill 19.3
T 6 10SIR FANCY John Peterson 39.8
S - 1SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 0
S - 2DR. DIAMONTIE Jennifer Gill 0
S - 6DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon 0
Click here for more detailed results