-
RACE 1TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GARRIDO William Mcmahon 31.038 1.6 2 2 2BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 31.136 4 3 7 7DYNA CADET Nicole Lund 31.266 11.5 4 6 6GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 31.491 27.2 5 1 1FABULOUS CASH Jason Formosa 31.591 12.1 6 3 3DARCON FLASH Robert Conway 31.593 7.8 S - 5SWEET SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0 S - 8IMA GHOST BUSTER Lesley Russell 0
-
RACE 2PANTERA NERA @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISLOAD Leonard Absalom 23.149 4.3 2 8 10GOOD OLD DAYS Davide Fasoli 23.307 5.9 3 1 1GOLDIE'S NUGGET Mark Busuttil 23.355 4.6 4 3 3THAT WILL BE Wendy Fasoli 23.576 5 5 4 4NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 23.82 24.8 6 7 7SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 23.863 18.4 7 5 5LIGHTFOOT LASS Margaret Campbell 23.893 4.2 8 6 6MASQUERADING Robert Lesjak 24.29 41.1 S - 8LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 0 R - 9DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 3TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PEAKED Bryce Templeton 23.298 4.7 2 5 5POWER GEM Bruce Russell 23.334 11.2 3 6 6DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill 23.348 21.4 4 8 8MISS GIPPSLAND Steven Spoljaric 23.492 3.2 5 2 2GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Conway 23.711 8.4 6 1 1ROCKETING RUBY Trevor Whitford 23.798 5.6 7 4 4RARE GEM Lesley Russell 23.914 7.2 8 3 3KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 24.16 12.2 R - 9MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 0 R - 10SURFONIC PEARL Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 4RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 10MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 23.196 7.5 2 3 3EDEN MONARO Judith Mcmahon 23.416 19.2 3 1 1TRUMPETER Judith Mcmahon 23.491 3.4 4 5 5MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 23.513 18.6 5 4 9QUEEN OF SPRITE Paul Spiteri 23.522 2.5 6 8 8WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson 23.818 10.3 7 6 6MAIREANA Lisa Davis 23.866 15.8 8 2 2CRUISY'S STAR Luke Harris 24.056 10.8 S - 4DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 0 S - 7DR. ZEEVA William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 5HALEY CONCRETING (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 30.863 1.4 2 3 3FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 31.06 14 3 6 6TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 31.399 18.8 4 7 7STRAITLINE WILLY Judith Mcmahon 31.424 21 5 5 5SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 31.545 41.5 6 2 2WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 31.719 5.3 7 8 8MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 31.853 12 8 4 4ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth 31.912 69.1 R - 9STRYCOVA Matthew Clark 0
-
RACE 6R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZEBO BALE Melissa Elliott 30.725 3.4 2 2 2TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 31.034 23.5 3 8 8OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 31.051 27 4 3 3DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 31.109 7.7 5 7 7MILLY'S CHOICE Jason Formosa 31.429 3.8 6 1 1DR. POPPEL William Mcmahon 31.445 3.7 7 4 4MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 31.498 9.9 8 6 6BLUE CAT WOMBAT Lachlan Floyd 31.769 21.2 S - 9FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 0 R - 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0
-
RACE 7R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom 23.18 3.3 2 7 7LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 23.185 5.6 3 3 3SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud 23.246 2.8 4 2 2ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.249 11.9 5 5 5WILL DAZZLE Jess Fothergill 23.347 8.4 6 4 4HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 23.348 21.3 7 6 6JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 23.367 9.7 S - 8EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 0 S - 9PIPPA'S PRIDE Bryce Templeton 0 R - 10SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 8SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 30.845 3.8 2 4 4JACEY ALLEN Trevor Whitford 30.871 7.3 3 8 8TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 30.94 4.4 4 2 10DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 31.064 4.1 5 6 9VANE POWER John Brown 31.378 44.5 6 5 5PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 31.47 21.2 7 3 3WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 31.579 7 T 7 7LIBERTY SAGE Trevor Whitford 10 S - 2ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill 0 S - 6TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 9BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHEZA DRAGON Raymond Ashworth 18.98 3.1 2 4 4GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 19.012 11.6 3 5 5MACALISTER TIGER Cheryl Morris 19.065 2.6 4 1 1ELITE ELIANA Trevor Whitford 19.198 23 5 8 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa 19.367 4.3 6 3 3NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 19.434 42.2 7 7 7LOLLIPOP Brendan Moles 19.495 17.6 8 2 2LIEU KNEE ANNIE Sharlene Whitford 19.518 23.9 R - 9BLAZIN' ABOUT Graeme Jose 0 R - 10REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri 0
-
RACE 10SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 23.213 4.2 2 2 2SHE'S OUR POPPY Ian Anderson 23.405 3.7 3 6 6EL TIGERA Gary Mcmillan 23.638 4.6 4 1 1PRINCE STEALTH Ian Anderson 23.645 16.3 5 4 4SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 23.682 7.5 6 7 7APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.779 10.4 7 5 5LIGHTNING LIL William Read 23.822 64.4 8 8 8CRUISY'S PATCH Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.826 6.8 R - 9LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 0 R - 10DANE DAISY Jan Brooks 0
-
RACE 11BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HEREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 9JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 23.376 3.2 2 2 2GONE EARLY Corey Fulford 23.55 3.8 3 8 8SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 23.608 19.1 4 3 10BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 23.739 7.3 5 6 6ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.786 15.6 6 5 5FLIP Brendan Moles 24.14 13.4 7 4 4PREMO POTION Corry Kas 24.169 4.7 8 7 7SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean 24.188 17.2 S - 1GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 0 S - 3HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 12LIKE US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 18.36 1.4 2 8 8BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 18.465 20 3 5 5ABOUT TO CRY Wendy Fasoli 18.581 9.2 4 6 6GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford 18.593 39.4 5 2 2SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 18.608 27.6 6 1 1FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 18.695 5.9 7 3 3BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim 18.776 11.9 8 4 4MRS. JAWA Travis Howell 18.795 59.4 R - 9DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 0 R - 10ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 0