-
RACE 1SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8NEWS PRINT Christine Haigh 20.189 6.4 2 3 3SMART BELLA Matt Johnson 20.375 13.6 3 1 1MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 20.428 10.1 4 7 7OUR ROCKET Garry Selkrig 20.435 24.9 5 2 2LIMIT MAN Craig Elliot 20.463 3.4 6 5 5FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno 20.481 2.5 7 6 6KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 20.584 38 T 4 4HEARTSTRING Simon Mallia 9.7 S - 9PERPLEXING Joshua Formosa 0 R - 10KRAKEN COPPER Rodney Clark 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RAIL REMOVER Brett Hare 19.944 5.9 2 8 8OCTO FLASH Matthew Edwards 20.11 3.7 3 3 3CILLA GEM William Harvey 20.13 7 4 2 2MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon 20.24 10.1 5 1 1HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy - Harris 20.263 20.3 6 6 6TINKER BESS Simon Mallia 20.284 2.6 7 5 9REVIN KEVIN Belinda Glen 20.66 13.5 S - 4FAWN ERUPTOR Malcolm Davis 0 S - 5DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 0 R - 10NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 0
-
RACE 3STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 19.431 3.1 2 2 2MISS BLUE John Barbara 19.697 6.6 3 3 3SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 19.74 3.4 4 5 5SURF A LOT Garry Selkrig 19.745 7.8 5 1 1SENOR OLLIE Adam Wilcock 19.809 14 6 7 7MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 19.961 8.4 7 8 8MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 20.021 20.6 8 6 6SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell 20.198 22.8 R - 9CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 0 R - 10LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 0
-
RACE 4SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BOLD REFLECTION Simon Mallia 19.792 2.6 2 6 6ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 19.806 3.6 3 7 7NO FLUKE Clint Capuano 19.878 6.5 4 3 3BECKET Joshua Formosa 19.88 13.1 5 2 2RAPID ROCK Gary Edwards 19.934 28.1 6 4 4COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 20.161 28.3 7 5 5FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 20.221 53.5 8 8 8KNUCKLES KERLEY Craig Elliot 20.28 5.1 R - 9TOBY SURE Neil Kelly 0 R - 10CRUISY'S PATCH Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 5YARRA VALLEY QUALITY MEATS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CRIME MINISTER Geoffrey Howell 19.667 5 2 2 2TINY TERROR Garry Selkrig 19.729 3.3 3 5 5ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes 19.937 7.3 4 6 6FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 19.945 12.4 5 7 7ROAD TO NHILL Brian Menzel 20.028 8.7 6 1 1JUNGLE JACQUI Simon Mallia 20.03 10.8 7 4 4URANA VEE EIGHT Simon Mallia 20.04 4.8 8 8 10RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 20.109 22.5 S - 8STRAIGHT SHADOW Murray Collyer 0 R - 9HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TAYLA'S BANJO Garry Selkrig 19.577 5.1 2 6 6LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 19.644 11.2 3 5 5RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.703 6 4 7 7WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 19.749 18.4 5 3 3BLACKJACK'S BACK Kenneth Sweeney 19.817 3.1 6 8 8SLEEPING SLICK Adele Powell 19.866 4.9 7 2 2JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 19.912 27.6 8 1 9SALTY PAT Leslie Hughes 20.337 8.6 S - 1YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones 0 R - 10ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 0
-
RACE 7SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+ RNK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 19.793 7.1 2 3 3AZZA Constance Mcmillan 19.806 14.9 3 4 4MRS. JAWA Travis Howell 19.838 12.9 4 2 2APEX PRO Malcolm Davis 19.888 2.6 5 5 5GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 20.021 27.9 6 1 1BELLA RHODE Shane Keating 20.049 4.4 7 8 8BOLARE Donald Jarvis 20.094 6.6 8 7 7RUBY RADS Paul Radstock 20.105 9.8 R - 9QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 8SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PERGAMON Gary Brett 19.534 4.5 2 6 6JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.567 3.7 3 3 3BLOKE'S ADVICE Ronald Fisher 19.785 22.9 4 8 8BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 19.803 5.8 5 5 5FAIRY VIXEN Gary Edwards 19.827 17.5 6 1 1IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 19.881 8.9 7 7 7RHOMBOID Jason Formosa 19.888 3.6 8 4 10SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 20.26 35 S - 4DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 0 S - 9RHINO REX 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD (VETERANS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TOBIAS KELTON Stephen Toner 16.811 3 2 2 2BLUE SQUIRREL Grant Hammerstein 16.999 10.4 3 1 1TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 17.102 6.9 4 4 4BRAZEN BULL Tina Womann 17.253 11.4 5 3 3SAMBA KING Adele Powell 17.269 3.7 6 6 6MY WRECKER Garry Harding 17.347 5.7 7 7 7MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 17.404 19.4 8 5 5CITY RAMBLER John Carr 17.87 48.8 R - 9BRUREE JEWEL Edmund Dollery 0 R - 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 0
-
RACE 10TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MISTER BROWN Michael Giles 16.822 8.5 2 2 2TUBARK Rodney Clark 16.888 2.4 3 4 4KALAHARI SANDS Chris Darmanin 16.97 4.5 4 1 1LADY MIKADO Maria Barber 17.116 3.8 5 5 5OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.207 17.2 6 8 8LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 17.23 27 7 3 3SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 17.371 26.5 8 7 7JACKO DAY Joshua Formosa 17.439 28.3 R - 9TRINITY KID Melissa Elliott 0 R - 10RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD (VETERANS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 16.866 5 2 1 1CAMPEON Peter Frost 16.954 10.6 3 6 6SHAKE THE NIGHT Julie Grindley 16.969 3.2 4 5 5COOL BOOTS Garry Harding 17.009 12.1 5 3 3SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer 17.039 7.1 6 8 8OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 17.063 6.7 7 4 4KING GIBBO Calven Russell 17.104 10.9 8 7 7TURFMAN Malcolm Carr 17.116 9.9 R - 9LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 0 R - 10PARANOIA Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 12RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LANIS MORRIS Garry Johnson 16.993 3.3 2 4 4DOZER GOLD James Reddoch 17.036 20.5 3 5 5SILVER BANJO Barry Milne 17.067 2.5 4 8 8TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge 17.145 6.1 5 2 2DOUBLE THE MAGIC Margaret Grindley 17.164 20.7 6 3 9CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay 17.235 4.4 S - 1PLATINUM OSTI Michael Niele 0 S - 3DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 0 S - 6KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn 0 S - 10ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 0