-
RACE 1RACING HERE EVERY FRIDAY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LOST HORIZON Bernie Ender 17.031 7 2 7 7TINKER BESS Simon Mallia 17.089 19.2 3 4 4SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 17.259 2.9 4 1 1HARD BOILED Bernie Ender 17.332 2.9 5 2 2FIREWORK JOEY Joe Uglietta 17.421 26.8 6 5 5MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 17.465 6.9 7 3 3JANRAY FLASH Raymond Matthews 17.479 14.2 8 6 9COL'S HOPE Raymond Matthews 17.644 20.8 S - 6GROOVY Glenn Campbell 0 R - 10JANRAY TIGERLILY Raymond Matthews 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISS BLUE John Barbara 19.816 4.6 2 7 7FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno 19.866 11.7 3 6 6BRUREE BOY Edmund Dollery 19.916 8.3 4 8 8MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 20.035 2.4 5 4 4HEARTSTRING Simon Mallia 20.145 4.6 6 1 1JANRAY WARRIOR Raymond Matthews 20.481 27.6 7 3 3HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy - Harris 20.593 17.5 8 5 5WOODLEIGH GIRL Justin Hetherton 20.691 35.6 R - 9OUR ROCKET Garry Selkrig 0 R - 10JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley 0
-
RACE 3STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DAPPER DIESEL John Jarkis 19.831 5.3 2 7 7MYRNIONG SCAR Michael Ryan 19.998 5.9 3 2 2SURF A LOT Garry Selkrig 20.026 4 4 3 3BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 20.269 26.3 5 6 6MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 20.365 5.3 6 1 1TINKER BUZZ Simon Mallia 20.398 3.4 7 4 4SHINING GLITTER John Capuano 20.454 42.4 8 8 8DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews 20.538 30.2 R - 9MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 0 R - 10JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 0
-
RACE 4TOP CAT VIDEO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CRIME MINISTER Geoffrey Howell 19.741 4.5 2 4 4AVA'S DREAM Arend Gringhuis 19.831 5.9 3 2 2NO FLUKE Clint Capuano 19.949 4.7 4 5 5BOLD REFLECTION Simon Mallia 19.965 3.6 5 3 3SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes 19.966 9.3 6 6 6CRACKERJACK DAVE Graeme Hope 20.133 25.6 7 8 8GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 20.135 8.7 8 7 7BANJO MOMENT Glenn Campbell 20.21 29.1 R - 9WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 0 R - 10FRUIT FRAMES Garry Johnson 0
-
RACE 5SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes 19.627 9.3 2 2 2CAILAH SHAKEY Brendan Brady 19.714 3.2 3 5 5TINY TERROR Garry Selkrig 19.753 4.3 4 6 6HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy - Harris 19.767 39.5 5 3 3MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 19.798 27.4 6 8 8JUNGLE JACQUI Simon Mallia 19.891 11.7 7 7 7JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 19.942 9.3 8 1 1HIDE THE WALLET Angela Galea 20.498 3.6
-
RACE 6SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DYNAMITE DOZER Jason Reddoch 19.728 6.3 2 4 4LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 19.785 4.6 3 2 2AZZA Constance Mcmillan 19.906 10.3 4 6 6NO MONEY DOWN Gary Edwards 19.924 16.1 5 7 7GALAXY STAR Gregory Tatti 20.02 5.6 6 5 5TZAR KNIGHT John Mccallum 20.094 6 7 8 8LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 20.127 3.3 S - 1LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 0
-
RACE 7SANCTUARY STOVE BAKEHOUSE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HARVEY MILLS Jason Formosa 17 3.6 2 1 1UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 17.004 3.1 3 8 8BLOKE'S ADVICE Haydn Wilkinson 17.066 6.1 4 6 9PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 17.218 25.9 5 4 4RHINO REX Chloe Dew 17.274 10.2 6 5 5DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 17.423 10.2 7 3 3BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 17.451 20.2 8 7 7INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 17.55 7.4 S - 6JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon 0 R - 10PLATINUM OSTI Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 8YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 19.746 4.8 2 5 5RHOMBOID Jason Formosa 19.748 2.8 3 3 3RYDER SIR Garry Johnson 19.751 5.1 4 1 1BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 19.972 5.4 5 6 6KISS ME MARDAY Luke Harris 20.001 20.5 6 2 2HARD LUCK STORY Brian Hodgson 20.034 8.7 7 8 8KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy - Harris 20.528 15.6 S - 4UNDENIABLY Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 9GAP (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 17.19 4.8 2 5 5CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 17.339 6.2 3 8 8MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.355 2.4 4 3 3HAIR TRIGGER Glenn Campbell 17.531 8.6 5 1 1ALPANDA Tim Noy 17.557 10.5 6 2 2IMA BRICKIE Raymond Matthews 17.581 13.7 7 4 4DON'S BOBCAT Noel Carthew 17.591 33.3 8 7 7KIMURA Shaun Baulch 17.787 13.2 R - 9SHADRACK Noel Carthew 0 R - 10BUDDIE'S AL Jordan Formosa 0
-
RACE 10TAB - WE LOVE A BET (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele 17.225 10.6 2 7 7BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 17.247 5.7 3 8 8JUPITER ASENDING Gregory Tatti 17.31 5.6 4 2 2MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 17.334 4.1 5 4 4MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 17.363 12.1 6 5 5BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 17.414 6.4 7 6 6LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa 17.634 8.5 8 1 1OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 17.791 7.8 R - 9ELLE GAZELLE Tim Noy 0 R - 10REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri 0
-
RACE 11LIKE GRV ON FACEBOOK (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KING GIBBO Calven Russell 17.063 5.3 2 5 5TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge 17.095 9.5 3 2 2LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 17.233 8.4 4 1 1INGA TOM Douglas Burge 17.239 3.5 5 8 8MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 17.3 3.9 6 3 3LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 17.322 5.6 7 6 6GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 17.325 19.2 S - 7KRAZY BLAZE Kevin Quinn 0 R - 9ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie 0 R - 10DOUBLE THE MAGIC Margaret Grindley 0
-
RACE 12RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat 17.002 3.7 2 3 3SILVER BANJO Barry Milne 17.033 1.9 3 1 1DOZER GOLD James Reddoch 17.196 23.2 4 5 5ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 17.255 7.9 5 8 8TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman 17.268 8.5 6 6 6OCTO BURN Matthew Edwards 17.335 37.1 7 2 2SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward 17.352 21 8 4 4PETITE HARBOUR Debra Winter 17.479 25 R - 9MAYFAIR MISS Garry Johnson 0 R - 10GAMMY'S CHOICE Jason Formosa 0