-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6POCKET DIAL Grant Walker 25.583 6.4 2 7 7ASTON KIRUI Paul Abela 25.703 3.7 3 5 5MAGNUS KEROMA Anthony Azzopardi 25.716 2.5 4 4 9COOL COCO Sandra Galea 25.745 4.8 5 8 8MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 26.416 31.8 6 3 3BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 26.421 12.6 7 1 1DRYSDALE CREEK Peter Crawley 26.442 29.6 S - 2RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 0 S - 4I'M TIPPING DON Simon Barker 0 R - 10KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond 0
-
RACE 2JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GARNA BOLT Jeff Mcdonnell 25.659 2 2 1 1EMINENCE Greg Turnbull 25.802 6.7 3 7 7BROKEN AXLE Sheila Donlon 25.811 19.1 4 4 4EMINENCE KEROMA Anthony Azzopardi 25.89 4.6 5 2 9PAT MALONE Sheldon Hamilton 25.964 8.2 6 8 8NORTH PAW Darren Archer 26.081 9.9 7 5 5AMBER'S WISH Heather Baxter 26.223 33 8 3 3GOLDEN GEM Paul Matthews 26.264 57.6 S - 2BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 0 R - 10NINETY PROOF Lindsay Morshead 0
-
RACE 3A1 SIGNAGE (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley 25.545 7.3 2 1 1GEORGE REGIS Gary Hansen 25.717 6.1 3 2 2SARIAH ALLEN Tina Womann 25.729 13.7 4 4 4MYSTIC RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 25.797 1.8 5 3 3KODA BLUE Mark Morrissey 25.807 9.3 6 8 8CHIEF COMMAND Alfred Barbara 26.186 9.6 7 7 7RICCARTON Adam Helleren 26.245 21.9 S - 6LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 0 R - 9SPIDER REGIS Gary Hansen 0 R - 10DESTINI COWBOY Janis Rinaldi 0
-
RACE 4EUREKA CONCRETE (0-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DESTINI FERRARI Emilio Rinaldi 31.277 2.5 2 4 4DESTINI CAVALIER Janis Rinaldi 31.351 4.8 3 8 8DESTINI ROCKET Emilio Rinaldi 31.46 2.7 4 3 3NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey 31.466 15.3 5 7 7STORM TRAIN Deborah White 31.55 16.2 6 6 6KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 31.58 14.8 7 2 2BALLET CREEK Peter Crawley 32.168 67.9
-
RACE 5SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SCARECROW MAX Robert Douglas 25.34 2 2 2 2GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma 25.57 5.3 3 3 3PAUA TO LOAD Adrian Kenyon 25.701 5.6 4 6 6INVENTED Gary Peach 25.78 16 5 8 8TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton 25.795 16.9 6 5 5WHY NOT ARCHIE Wayne Gray 25.804 31.4 7 4 4GOTHAMBURG Vicki Brook 25.937 20.3 8 7 7TRUE VALUE Helen Ivers 26.085 8.2 R - 9SNAPCHAT QUEEN Steven Kaliszewski 0 R - 10TOO FLY MAN Greg Turnbull 0
-
RACE 6AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7POP THE TRUNK Philip Smith 31.183 2.1 2 6 6PRECIOUS DESTINI Janis Rinaldi 31.369 5 3 1 1SCOTT FINESSE Emma Scott 31.394 13.8 4 3 3FREE AUTO John Higgins 31.453 4.2 5 4 4KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 31.46 29.7 6 2 2NOOSA PARADE Peter Fulton 31.521 9.6 7 5 5TRADEMARK ROCKY Jordan Formosa 31.627 43.1 8 8 9SNAPCHAT QUEEN Steven Kaliszewski 31.646 26.5 S - 8BOBBY'S BABY Melissa Bourke 0 R - 10SEABROOK NOISEY Peter Crawley 0
-
RACE 7MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6NOLITA NELLY Simon Payne 25.674 16.5 2 1 1ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan 25.682 2.1 3 3 3FLAMING ELITE Alan Bayliss 25.742 14.5 4 8 8FLYING DANGER Terrence Erenshaw 25.765 4.2 5 5 5MAJOR CURLY Brian Hodgson 25.795 12.1 6 7 7DESTINI CHEETAH Emilio Rinaldi 25.826 13.9 7 2 2ANUSTAR Emma Palma 25.944 10.5 8 4 4SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 26.056 10.3 R - 9DYNA JERRY Tina Womann 0 R - 10SEABROOK NOISEY Peter Crawley 0
-
RACE 8ENERGIS SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HODGE'S LANE Robert Douglas 25.383 2 2 4 4ZUMA CREEK Peter Crawley 25.539 7 3 7 7SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 25.66 14.1 4 2 2ROCKIN' RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 25.933 4.5 5 6 9DYNA JERRY Tina Womann 25.939 32.4 6 1 1RIDO'S ACE Gwenda Kiernan 25.95 7.3 7 3 10SEABROOK NOISEY Peter Crawley 26.197 87.4 8 5 5HIT 'N' SPLIT Emma Scott 26.286 12.5 S - 3COSMIC NOSEY John Burch 0 S - 6RACKETEER Brian Lock 0
-
RACE 9R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SCOTT LUCKY Lachlan Scott 22.256 6.6 2 8 8SUTRE SIZZLER Trevor Frater 22.274 1.8 3 7 7IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 22.359 10.3 4 6 6DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 22.47 10.3 5 1 1BRYDEN DORA Denis Craven 22.655 11.2 6 3 10GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 22.764 43.7 7 4 4SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 22.781 6.1 S - 2YAALA 0 S - 3ROSHANI'S DREAM Ronald Martin 0 S - 9SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 0
-
RACE 10TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner 22.108 4.4 2 5 5WINGS FOR WOODY Alisdair Armstrong 22.179 40.9 3 7 7ZOU STAR Sandra Galea 22.236 9.7 4 2 2TO THE GALO'S Philip Smith 22.389 4.8 5 8 8SIENNA'S GEM Steven Collyer 22.492 27.2 6 3 3QUIZZICAL Helen Ivers 22.546 15.4 7 6 6TAKE THAT BANKSY Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 22.659 105.5 8 1 1SUDOKU MERCEDES Mark Giddings 22.871 2 S - 9SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 0 R - 10TRIUM Ross Brook 0
-
RACE 11GAPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 22.295 6.6 2 4 4ZAHRA BELLA Deborah White 22.323 12.8 3 1 1BRIENNE Tina Womann 22.376 4.6 4 6 6SQUIRTO Scott Gibson 22.387 16.8 5 5 5MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 22.51 7.8 6 8 8BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Adrian Kenyon 22.512 8.5 7 2 2DESTINI PEGASUS Emilio Rinaldi 22.595 2.5 8 3 3GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 23.156 37.4 R - 9WHY NOT LIV Wayne Gray 0 R - 10BAGEERA Ross Brook 0
-
RACE 12BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MODERN VALUE Andrew Wood 22.243 8.3 2 1 1CONNEMARA BLACK Lindsay Morshead 22.314 1.8 3 8 8STARLIGHT JILL Bernard Seymour 22.333 8.1 4 4 4MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 22.378 15.7 5 7 7FLYING CAMO Terrence Erenshaw 22.38 4.1 6 6 6GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 22.473 42.3 7 3 3BOOF'S BANJO Jordan Formosa 23.038 15.4 S - 5DESTINI COMET 0 S - 10MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 0 R - 9UNI ALLEN Tina Womann 0