-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEO FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph 17.749 1.4 2 8 8WHY NOT LEO Gregory Carter 17.94 11.9 3 3 3GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 18.175 21.8 4 7 7OKAY PUMPKIN Peter Dedes 18.397 36.9 5 1 1LITTLE BALA Corry Kas 18.509 20.7 6 5 5EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman 18.698 5.5 7 4 4FULL MOON Peter Dedes 19.011 25.8 F 6 6BIG KENNY BOBO Jason Quagliaro 17.3 R - 9ALAMO MIKE Geoffrey Scott-smith 0 R - 10HYPO CHARED Pasqualino Romagnino 0
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 17.75 1.9 2 1 1RHYAN'S RETURN Gregory Graham 17.93 6.1 3 8 8LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 18.046 11.1 4 5 5BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 18.193 4.8 5 4 4SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 18.281 34 6 7 7ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 18.34 26.3 7 6 6SECRET BUSINESS David Shovan 18.473 32.4 8 3 3ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 18.68 10.5 R - 9MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10BURNSY'S SAM Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 3RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COLONEL Maria Rudd 30.855 6.4 2 5 5ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 31.267 10.6 3 1 1ATIGRADO Jeanette Imlach 31.286 5.4 4 7 7BALLINDERRY GIRL David Knocker 31.461 3.3 5 8 8MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 31.608 4.3 6 6 10SHALL SHE CINDY Susan Eustace 31.716 19.7 7 3 3KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 31.763 7.6 8 4 4DOWNING STREET Peter Dedes 32.01 34.2 S - 6LOADSTAR Leonard Absalom 0 R - 9COOKIE YAP Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 4CASEY STEEL FINAL (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SODA KING Lisa Davis 30.682 3.3 2 3 3SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford 30.714 4.6 3 2 2WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 30.942 5.3 4 7 9ZIPPING MULGA Melissa Payne 30.981 19.1 5 4 4MAGENTA GOLD Tony Cortese 31.074 24.9 6 1 1DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig 31.147 4.7 7 5 5ZOE THE PEST Rodney Clark 31.363 7.2 8 6 10DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 31.523 38.2 S - 6ZIPPY LYNET Paul Galea 0 S - 7CHEROKEE SHIMMER David Crawford 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PINK FLOYD John Brown 30.665 24.3 2 3 3DEWANA SPECIAL Brendan Dewan 30.699 4.9 3 1 1ISHMY GIRL Chris Johannsen 30.728 2.9 4 8 8COSMIC COLLINDA Stephanie Tyler 31.095 17 5 6 6WHY NOT DOM Gregory Carter 31.13 28.9 6 5 5FLYING DANGER Terrence Erenshaw 31.168 8.2 7 2 2WADELOCK SAMPSON Raymond Keating 31.256 2.9 8 7 7FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach 31.723 27.3 R - 9BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 0 R - 10SPRINT TEE Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PROMISES KEPT Rodney Clark 30.533 3.2 2 6 6PETER YAP Raymond Henness 30.592 3 3 4 4MUMMA'S MEATLOAF Kate Gorman 31.052 6.9 4 8 8MEEHAN SOX Jodie Elliott 31.053 12.6 5 2 2JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 31.103 5.7 6 7 7MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly 31.124 13.3 7 3 3FRED DAGG Neville Haigh 31.258 25.7 8 5 5SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders 31.412 31.1 R - 9SILVIO DANTE Chris Johannsen 0 R - 10MISTER HEENEY Elaine Johannsen 0
-
RACE 7MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LOADED James Absalom 30.594 6.2 2 1 1LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 30.599 1.6 3 8 8NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold 30.828 7.3 4 3 3THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 30.846 7.9 5 6 6ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan 30.919 9.2 6 4 4TEMUJIN Victor Gay 31.01 58.7 S - 2SWOOP AND PECK David Shovan 0
-
RACE 8SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAY HAZE Gail Saunders 30.407 1.4 2 3 3DOC'S REWARD Chris Johannsen 30.668 4.3 3 1 1GALLOPING FANTOM Robert Conway 30.808 11.7 4 2 2LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr 30.856 7.1 S - 4SLY SHIRAZ Garry Condon 0 S - 6DIAMOND ON FIRE Wayne Vassallo 0 S - 8NANGAR RANGE John Mccallum 0
-
RACE 9WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WILLY MAYS HAYES Donna Dean 17.916 3.6 2 8 8RAHNI Marion Clay 17.993 2.2 3 5 5SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 18.046 12.8 4 1 1AUGUSTUS DAGLOOP Justin Nolan 18.087 6.1 5 2 2BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns 18.137 30.5 6 4 4BANK ROGUE Robyn Barbour 18.184 5.7 7 6 6TRICKY TRON David Basile 18.546 71.4 S - 7MUSTANG SAMMY John Van-konynenburg 0
-
RACE 10BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5VON MAGIC Rodney Clark 17.63 2.5 2 8 8DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 17.865 2.8 3 3 3HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 18.202 14.2 4 2 2PENINSULA PANDA Douglas Evans 18.313 22.5 5 7 7EVIE GIRL Ian Newcombe 18.329 8.7 6 6 6GOTTA RUSH Scott Melville 18.625 32.4 7 1 1LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 18.63 5.7 S - 4JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean 0 S - 10MRS. JAWA Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 9BUCKLE UP SPUD Terry Burns 0
-
RACE 11Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PISTOL Malcolm Carr 17.993 5.4 2 2 2FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 18.127 10.3 3 6 6REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 18.277 14.5 4 1 1SHADOW WALKER Scott James 18.337 3.8 5 5 5BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim 18.485 12.5 6 4 4JUST BLACKY Christine Cortese 18.55 42 7 8 8VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 18.613 5.5 8 7 7LET HIM RIDE Carly Feltham 18.852 3.6 R - 9COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns 0
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 18.34 17.4 2 1 1KRAV MAGA Graham Nicoll 18.391 5.4 3 8 8EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham 18.426 7.6 4 3 3AUDACIOUS BELL Stephanie Tyler 18.458 2.4 5 4 4MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 18.671 26.6 6 6 6PAWS AND GO Susan Trim 18.681 4.8 7 7 7CHEEKY CINDY Geoffrey Howell 18.752 7.9 8 5 10NO GUARANTEES Sharlene Whitford 19.274 46.8 S - 5CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 0 R - 9MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 0