-
RACE 1MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele 22.918 2.2 2 6 6DESTINI EXACTOR Nathan Jenner 23.026 6.1 3 2 2BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 23.125 7.2 4 7 7BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 23.128 9.5 5 4 4BALMORAL BASH Jason Formosa 23.158 5.3 6 5 5BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy 23.227 21.1 7 1 1DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 23.328 17.5 8 8 8MISS LANA BEAR Wade Green 23.978 38.5 R - 9MURRABIT SAMMY Jack Campbell 0 R - 10NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 2FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAHONEY MISS Lindsay Morshead 31.38 20.3 2 3 3GO EKAY Paul Mathieson 31.695 1.4 3 7 7FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 31.818 8.8 4 6 6CORSICAN Stefano Cassar 31.937 23.3 5 8 8ZEPHYRIC Craig Treherne 31.994 5.3 6 5 5DESTINI CHEROKEE Janis Rinaldi 32.512 24.5 7 4 4LIKE LILY Joseph Pace 32.53 18 S - 1YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco 0
-
RACE 3ENERGIS SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SMASH FLASH Travis Monaghan 26.097 1.8 2 7 7DYNA CARL Jake Collins 26.119 5.3 3 8 8FIRELIGHT TWIST Norman Wynd 26.21 40.2 4 5 10ZETELLA Glenn Campbell 26.484 23.8 5 1 1MISS MANUKA Suzanne Mannion 26.49 33.5 6 6 6CALLEVA Paul Abela 26.525 4.6 7 4 4OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 26.578 13.9 8 3 3MIA'S TOY Geoffrey Mitchell 26.602 16.7 S - 5LIL MISS EARNER Brett Cook 0 S - 9IRISH SWAGGER Raymond Brittain 0
-
RACE 4JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray 22.434 3.7 2 5 5SASSY SLYDER Jess Fothergill 22.487 6.2 3 8 8TRICEPS BRACHII Kathryne Tabb 22.81 6.8 4 7 7UNIQUE SPIRIT Ronald Gilliland 22.837 5.1 5 6 9SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 22.999 8.3 6 1 1SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 23.237 15.8 7 2 2JOHNNY MCKENLEY John Bray 23.263 4.9 8 3 3MONEY DUD Lori Courts 23.427 49.7 S - 6NICK Malcolm Lowe 0 R - 10DYNA JENAYA Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 5SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TRADEMARK ROCKY Jordan Formosa 31.583 6.8 2 1 1SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 31.7 5.3 3 2 2ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 31.825 8.9 4 7 7THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani 32.034 20.7 5 5 5PEE DEE Kathryne Tabb 32.158 6.9 6 8 8DJAYS LARRY Norman Wynd 32.173 4.8 7 3 3CASANOVA Michael Said 32.344 5.3 8 6 6JUST A DOT Neville Vincent 32.652 7.1 S - 9GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 6EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer 25.916 23.4 2 7 7CETTE TO DANCE Vicki Brook 26.076 5.6 3 4 4JUST TOOIE David Gehan 26.149 38.1 4 6 6ZIPPING KING Steven Collins 26.201 2.3 5 5 5MAHLO NACHO Bill Cunningham 26.209 26.3 6 2 2COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.39 23.5 7 8 8DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman 26.398 3.6 8 1 1SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 26.421 6.9 S - 9FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 0 R - 10ABYSSAL Kevin Chivell 0
-
RACE 7R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPIDER REGIS Gary Hansen 25.792 4.8 2 1 1WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 25.877 3.2 3 6 6JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 25.895 20.8 4 4 4HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 26.088 24.3 5 7 7DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 26.092 6.4 6 2 2TRAPEZIUS Mathew Tabb 26.112 5.9 7 5 5MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 26.401 25.9 8 8 8ZIPPING HAZEL Cameron Morris-flynn 26.574 4.8 R - 9LEEROY ROX John Rennie 0 R - 10FERNO THE NANDO Brayden Klemke 0
-
RACE 8AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 25.586 3.2 2 6 6RED HOT FOX Amanda Scott 25.928 5.7 3 2 10CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Gibbons 26.05 17.6 4 3 3JAILOR BALE Steven Collins 26.079 8.8 5 7 7SIX GREEN THUMBS Neville Vincent 26.139 4.1 6 5 5PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.186 10.6 7 4 4AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 26.469 36.8 8 8 8WINEY BAGO Andrew Mooney 26.717 6.4 S - 2STRENGTH TO WYN Raymond Gatt 0 R - 9JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 0
-
RACE 9A1 SIGNAGE (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CHARITY WISH Jeffrey Britton 31.566 4.3 2 6 6MAXIMUM GIFT Michael Gibbons 31.591 10.6 3 4 4GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman 31.723 4 4 1 1STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 31.883 1.8 5 3 3MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 31.978 22.7 6 7 7COSMIC DON Kevin Quinn 32.003 50.6 S - 2MARVELETTE Garry White 0
-
RACE 10GAPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 10FAT RHINO Glenn Campbell 25.679 10.9 2 3 3NOD YA HEAD Steven Mcdonnell 25.702 2 3 8 8SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton 25.854 8.2 4 5 5RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 26.146 20.9 5 6 6AEROPLANE MO Trent Blacker 26.148 4.4 6 1 1DYNA XARA Jake Collins 26.188 6.5 7 7 7NOT ENOUGH CASH Frank Meyer 26.325 62.8 8 4 4MONOAK Gary Mannion 26.461 49 S - 2WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 0 R - 9TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd 0
-
RACE 11BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HILUX Michael Bowerman 22.609 5.5 2 1 1TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman 23.013 5 3 4 4SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 23.036 18.9 4 8 8MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 23.041 31.6 5 7 7LATISSIMUS DORSI Stephen Tabb 23.082 5.1 6 6 6CALVIN CANDIE Bruce Jacobs 23.288 32.4 7 3 3FROM THE SHADOWS Julie Ward 23.509 10.7 8 2 2CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.564 2.5 R - 9PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 0 R - 10MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer 0
-
RACE 12TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ROCKETNESS Glenn Campbell 22.457 5.6 2 8 8WINLOCK ROSE Lori Courts 22.688 2.1 3 7 7SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 22.744 7.8 4 6 6TOM'S GIFT Liza Lyons 22.924 48.7 5 4 4SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 22.954 11.1 6 5 5BARNIE'S BLASTER Jess Fothergill 23.124 27.4 7 3 3PLATINUM OSTI Michael Niele 23.179 7.5 F 2 2SLIPAWAY ANNA Kevin Quinn 8.1 S - 9BRODIE JOHN Barry Hall 0 R - 10EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 0