Sign up to newsletter
X

Traralgon

Monday, 12th Mar 2018


RACE 1
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ONE MORE LIGHT Davide Fasoli 23.064 4.2
2 2 2PEAKED Bryce Templeton 23.253 3.8
3 1 1DESTINY'S CHILD Margaret Campbell 23.277 3.4
4 8 8TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 23.617 5.4
5 7 7FALLING IN LOVE Aaron Farley 23.706 11.9
6 6 6TORY'S ROCKET Patrick Wilson 23.825 19.3
7 3 3JANRAY SQUAWKER Cassandra Barnard 24.236 18.6
8 5 5FINAL CHIMES Maxwell Jones 24.322 73.4
R - 9STRYCOVA Matthew Clark 0
R - 10PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders 0
RACE 2
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JUST WON LOTTO Mark Braithwaite 19.319 7.2
2 3 3LIGHTFOOT LASS Margaret Campbell 19.855 9.1
3 1 1TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 19.869 38.9
4 7 7BURNING STEEL Justin Booker 19.973 3.4
5 6 6ALL IN Wendy Fasoli 20.083 3.3
6 4 4CONTAGIOUS MISS Corey Fulford 20.128 6.1
7 2 2PROMISCUOUS Cassandra Barnard 20.214 9
F 5 5HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 24
S - 9ASHTON CHARLEE Thomas Condon 0
R - 10HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 3
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PSYCHEDELIC JAY Brad Sands 31.096 7.7
2 8 8WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 31.281 6.7
3 2 2FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 32.146 2.4
4 6 6LITTLE FRECK William Mcmahon 32.454 5.8
5 1 1FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 32.496 3.1
S - 3WY YUNG FLOODS Matthew Clark 0
S - 4WILBURN William Mcmahon 0
S - 7SODA SPIKE Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 4
1300 SPOLLYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PIPPA'S PRIDE Bryce Templeton 23.253 5.2
2 5 5MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 23.467 3.5
3 6 6LIBERTY SAGE Trevor Whitford 23.564 8.8
4 8 8DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 23.571 7.9
5 3 3KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 23.728 7.6
6 4 4EDEN MONARO Judith Mcmahon 23.808 9.8
7 2 10LIEU KNEE ANNIE Trevor Whitford 24.134 5.8
8 1 9PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 24.279 18.8
S - 1DR. ZEEVA William Mcmahon 0
S - 2TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 0
RACE 5
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FAIRY WHERE Terry Proctor 23.136 5.2
2 2 2GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 23.495 8.8
3 4 4RUSTY MIA Brendan Moles 23.558 4.1
4 6 6ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.763 33.1
5 5 5DR. POPPEL William Mcmahon 24.07 5.4
6 1 1SUMMER KATE William Read 24.084 12.2
7 7 7DR. TORETTO William Mcmahon 24.198 5.9
8 3 3FIERY MISS Ronald Cameron 24.268 6.1
S - 9PAUA HIKING Todd Chatwin 0
S - 10ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 6
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 23.169 6.7
2 5 5DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 23.523 3.2
3 1 1ON THE REBOUND Phillis Brown 23.57 3.3
4 6 6DR. JEZABEL William Mcmahon 23.761 7.9
5 4 4ZAMBORA JAGGER John Boreland 23.809 6.9
6 2 2PARIE SHIRAZ Dean Williamson 23.94 45.7
7 3 3HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 24.08 10.6
T 7 7PERSUADER Yvonne Andrews 32.1
R - 9LE DOYEN William Read 0
R - 10BUSTA VOE William Read 0
RACE 7
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 23.076 3.8
2 1 1DR. GIDGET Judith Mcmahon 23.201 4
3 4 4DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon 23.208 5.9
4 8 8SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 23.544 22.8
5 5 5SIR BADGER Michael Ferguson 23.778 30.6
6 7 7SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 23.815 2.8
7 2 2LIGHTNING LIL William Read 24.003 34.7
8 6 6LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 24.05 28.2
R - 9AVA'S DREAM Arend Gringhuis 0
R - 10WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BRINDLE BAY Yvonne Andrews 30.886 5.1
2 2 2STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 30.968 8.9
3 1 1VANE POWER John Brown 31.097 12.2
4 7 7ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill 31.15 6.4
5 3 3ENDS WELL Donald Hill 31.234 7.4
6 8 8BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 31.406 2.7
7 6 6LOPSIDED Brad Sands 31.677 41.5
8 5 5MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 32.014 10
R - 9RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 0
R - 10BUZZ RASH Shane Keating 0
RACE 9
ASTON BOLERO @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5REMO GULLY Cassandra Barnard 18.659 9.6
2 8 8BARNIE'S BULLET Corey Fulford 18.685 6.2
3 7 7CAIDAN MARLO Kim Ryan 18.775 4.5
4 6 6UNIQUE SPIRIT Ronald Gilliland 18.839 3.9
5 3 3MAIREANA Lisa Davis 18.902 6.8
6 1 1EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 19.204 6.3
7 4 4MIA SHAN David Graham 19.235 28.6
8 2 2DORSET DASHA David Graham 19.357 11.2
R - 9SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 0
R - 10ELITE ELIANA Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 10
DISHLICKER COATS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WHAT'S HER NAME Brian Toner 18.292 3
2 4 4ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 18.537 3.5
3 8 8ABLE BESS Robert Bean 18.598 16
4 6 6IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 18.685 5.5
5 3 3KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 18.83 57.4
6 2 2HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 18.848 7.5
7 5 5KAYLA LAS William Dawes 19.076 17.3
8 7 7ROOEY Debra Winter 19.322 8.4
R - 9BENNY'S LEGEND Robert Whitford 0
R - 10CHEEKY CINDY Geoffrey Howell 0
RACE 11
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 18.433 6.1
2 7 7BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim 18.528 5.4
3 1 1DAISY PATCH Yvonne Andrews 18.635 5.8
4 3 3ROZEHILL BETH David Graham 18.694 13.9
5 8 8EARLY STORM Kim Ryan 18.806 2.7
6 6 6CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 18.973 40
7 5 5ITZ HOOROO ADIOS James Atkinson 18.993 7.4
8 2 2MRS. JAWA Cassandra Barnard 19.225 16.2
R - 9GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford 0
R - 10ZAFONIC EXPRESS Jessica Bean 0
RACE 12
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 9BOMBER LANE Jason Formosa 18.721 3.2
2 8 8MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 18.83 8.3
3 5 5BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 18.835 15.5
4 4 4NO GUARANTEES Sharlene Whitford 19.159 17.1
5 7 7TWO TOES TONY Andrew Cracknell 19.282 7.3
6 2 2KILTY JEWEL David Graham 19.353 5
7 1 1FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana 19.395 40.8
8 6 6PETER'S PRIDE Aaron Farley 19.86 3.8
S - 3DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 0
R - 10SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 0
Click here for more detailed results