-
RACE 1PROTECTCORP SECURITIESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2THOMELI SKIP Gerard Taylor 25.825 10 2 3 3KINMOSS BRAVE Robert Gore 25.887 7.1 3 1 1ASTON KIRUI Paul Abela 26.017 1.5 4 5 5ASTON VERA Dustin Drew 26.244 5 5 6 6TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor 26.265 15.4 6 4 4FIRELIGHT TWIST Norman Wynd 26.482 40.8 S - 7AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 0 S - 8FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 2NORFOLK BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JAR MAN Clifford Smith 22.183 4.6 2 1 1RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 22.637 1.4 3 3 3ST. PAULI Dennis Trewin 22.662 10.8 4 8 8MY NAME'S HAYLEY Brian Fothergill 22.691 8.8 5 6 6PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 22.783 47.3 6 4 9TOO FAR OUT Kevin Gavin 23.032 26.1 S - 2QUICK DEFENCE Mark Delbridge 0 S - 4YOU BLONDE Richard Boehm 0 S - 5TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 3CASSIGN DESIGN (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 22.106 1.8 2 8 8QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 22.36 4.2 3 7 7LEKTRA MISS Amanda Darmanin 22.609 6.4 4 6 6PLATINUM IMPACT Steven Waycott 22.723 7.1 5 3 3LUSH LIFE Kevin Gavin 22.872 51.6 6 1 1RUBY'S DIAMOND Robert Walsh 22.942 25.3 7 5 5SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 23.12 20.5 S - 2ZAMBORA ELLA Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 4WANNON PARK BINGO HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 25.71 2.1 2 7 7BALLY BECKHAM Rohan Gladman 25.775 13.2 3 8 8GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 25.846 6.4 4 6 6GRAPHITE COUNTY Daryl Brennan 25.969 7.5 5 2 2THOMELI BOY Gerard Taylor 25.98 5.5 6 3 3NAMBROK AGENT Jai Willoughby 26.105 31.4 7 4 4MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 26.408 8.1
-
RACE 5KERMONDS HAMBURGERS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 25.444 19.2 2 4 4THOMELI ROCKET Gerard Taylor 25.509 4.8 3 3 3DEALER WINS Benjamin Divirgilio 25.642 3.1 4 1 1RANCETTE Dennis Trewin 25.653 24.8 5 5 5BOONA LAD Norman Mccullagh 25.737 5.2 6 7 7LEKTRA ELSA Peter Byrne 25.884 4.1 7 2 2TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd 26.116 68.1 8 8 8LIBERTY TRON Mark Delbridge 26.225 9.5
-
RACE 6WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUTRE SIZZLER Trevor Frater 25.504 4.6 2 5 5LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 25.692 5.9 3 4 4SARIAH ALLEN Tina Womann 25.77 12.7 4 7 7CHASING JAMES Elizabeth Steel 25.894 22.7 5 1 1DYNA GREG Tina Womann 25.926 2.8 6 6 6SOLAR ON Victor Millington 26.022 12.9 7 3 3FABULOUS SHOW Benjamin Divirgilio 26.057 7.5 8 8 8INVENTED Gary Peach 26.117 9.3 R - 9SHADOWMAN Trevor Steel 0 R - 10TOO FLY MAN Greg Turnbull 0
-
RACE 7WARRNAMBOOL RACING CLUB HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NINETY PROOF Lindsay Morshead 25.527 1.8 2 7 7WHERE'S JAMAL Mathew Wright 25.728 4.2 3 4 4SASSY SLYDER Jess Fothergill 25.894 8.2 4 1 1CRUISING STELLA Mark Delbridge 26.303 8.8 5 8 8COME ON CHARLIZE Lyn Smith 26.409 9.2 6 6 6JIM'S HOTEL Stephen Elsum 26.571 19 S - 3VARUCHI PASS Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 8MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON DINNIGAN Paul Abela 25.064 1.5 2 8 8DREAM FUTURE Raymond Drew 25.256 5.9 3 5 5FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 25.488 15 4 1 1BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 25.67 10.8 5 4 4ACE VENTURA Daryl Brennan 25.774 10.9 6 3 3SHANNAH'S GIFT Gary Hunt 25.893 36.5 T 2 2ROBYN'S BOY Gary Hunt 31.6 T 6 6CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge 28.6 S - 10BARNIE'S BLASTER Jess Fothergill 0 R - 9SHADOWMAN Trevor Steel 0
-
RACE 9COAST FM & 3YB (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman 22.174 3 2= 1 1XTREME PURPOSE Brian Weis 22.242 2.9 2= 2 2KALANI WILLOW Debbie Goudge 22.242 4.2 4 4 4GO ALICE GO Mark Delbridge 22.303 6.6 5 8 8FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 22.57 10.8 6 3 3AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes 22.664 38.9 S - 7SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PENNY POP Jason Sharp 21.979 3.5 2 8 8ZIPPING BLAZE Matthew Lanigan 22.189 2.5 3 2 2HARRY'S ENTITY Benjamin Divirgilio 22.284 4.2 4 5 5TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 22.304 45.6 5 6 6THUNDER OF NIGHT Jessica Sharp 22.389 21.9 6 1 1DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 22.441 6.6 7 4 4UNLOCKED Gary Peach 22.601 45.5 8 7 7OZ TEN TATIOUS Jess Fothergill 22.808 72.2 R - 9PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 0 R - 10SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 11BOOK YOUR TRADE SHOW AT WANNON PARKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DISCOVERED Gary Peach 22.333 4.3 2 2 2STELLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 22.335 6.4 3 3 3THEATRICS SHOW Raymond Drew 22.564 4.3 4 8 8DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 22.575 22.1 5 4 10SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 22.705 26.4 6 1 1JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 22.825 4.5 7 5 5BULL DA DASH Jason Stemmer 23.01 6.3 8 6 6THUNDER OF SKY Jason Sharp 23.071 10.3 S - 4HARD WICKET Steven Waycott 0 R - 9BRYDEN DORA Denis Craven 0