-
RACE 1TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LOLLIPOP Brendan Moles 19.012 40.9 2 3 3LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 19.084 33.5 3 1 1HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 19.138 6.6 4 2 2ALL IN Wendy Fasoli 19.285 2.8 5 7 7BOB'S CASH Robert Whitford 19.287 2.8 6 4 4GOT SOME ZIP Jason Formosa 19.715 4.8 7 6 6HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana 19.771 51.6 8 8 8MASQUERADING Robert Lesjak 20.163 25.7 R - 9IT'S FRESH Gerry Orr 0 R - 10IMA GHOST BUSTER Lesley Russell 0
-
RACE 2RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DR. SPARKLES William Mcmahon 23.594 8.3 2 6 6GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Conway 23.633 7.5 3 1 1LITTLE FRECK William Mcmahon 23.644 6.6 4 8 8TEE TEE Garry Condon 23.698 35 5 4 4LIGHTFOOT LASS Margaret Campbell 23.75 7.5 6 2 2FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard 23.978 2.7 7 7 7GEARBOX GIRL Trevor Whitford 24.123 8.4 8 3 3FIREBALL ANNIE Pasqualino Romagnino 24.158 8 R - 9IRISH SWAGGER Cooper Hayes 0 R - 10GUNMETAL JAKE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 3HALEY CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9VILLY MAC PIZAZZ Trevor Whitford 23.477 17.8 2 4 4FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 23.695 3.3 3 8 8TRUMPETER Judith Mcmahon 23.837 7.7 4 1 1COSMIC REIGN Corey Fulford 23.874 5.2 5 7 7TIMELESS ROSE John Jarkis 24.084 15.4 6 2 2EL TIGERA Gary Mcmillan 24.095 7.4 7 3 3DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 24.14 9.1 8 5 5APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 24.168 5.2 S - 6PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes 0 R - 10PEAKED Bryce Templeton 0
-
RACE 4WINNING POST SUPPLIES (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 31.174 18.7 2 6 10DENNY BLUE Ronald Winter 31.296 3.8 3 1 1MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 31.395 2.3 4 5 5BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 31.648 8.6 5 8 8OUR STAR Matthew Clark 31.734 6.1 6 4 4MY NAME'S HAYLEY Jess Fothergill 31.85 9.6 7 7 7ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth 31.857 35 8 2 2MANIAC MATILDA Sharlene Whitford 32.204 57.8 S - 6BEKIM INSTINCT Andrea Condon 0 R - 9RED OCTANE Aaron Farley 0
-
RACE 5R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 10MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 23.042 3.5 2 6 9BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 23.237 9.2 3 7 7FLIP Brendan Moles 23.318 11.1 4 2 2RICHO RICHO GIRL John Boreland 23.437 3.6 5 8 8BLUE CAT WOMBAT Lachlan Floyd 23.488 9.1 6 5 5DR. DIAMONTIE Jennifer Gill 23.752 16.4 P 3 3BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 24.6 T 4 4PHIL'S IN LUCK Paul Spiteri 4.8 S - 1PRIMROSE DIAMOND John Jarkis 0 S - 6RUSTY MIA Brendan Moles 0
-
RACE 6DISHLICKER COATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ANJING BETINA Lachlan Floyd 30.818 13.2 2 7 7TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 30.963 16.5 3= 2 2DYNAMO JEZZ Cooper Hayes 31.233 4.2 3= 8 8THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 31.233 2 5 3 3DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 31.273 11.9 6 4 4MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 31.38 23.3 7 5 5FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 31.582 16.1 8 6 6ENDS WELL Donald Hill 31.661 8 S - 9BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 0 R - 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0
-
RACE 7R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SOAP Robert Colpoys 23.13 2.6 2 3 3TOTALLY BULLISH Lisa Davis 23.18 4.1 3 7 7HYPO CHARED Pasqualino Romagnino 23.191 26.7 4 8 8LIBERTY SAGE Trevor Whitford 23.353 5.6 5 4 4TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 23.629 20.2 6 5 5DOUBLE BLACK Judith Mcmahon 23.684 4.6 7 6 6RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 23.695 30.6 8 1 1TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 23.745 24.7 R - 9IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 0 R - 10DR. GIDGET Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 23.09 1.7 2 4 4ABLE BESS Robert Bean 23.118 9.5 3 8 8DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.147 13.6 4 6 6OZ TEN TATIOUS Jess Fothergill 23.206 10 5 7 7TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman 23.23 13.3 6 3 3HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 23.383 34.2 7 2 2SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 23.786 5.5 8 5 5VANILLA KISS Bronwyn Pulis 24.49 33 R - 9GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford 0 R - 10SIMPLY MYSTIC Maria Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 9PANTERA NERA @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan 18.519 1.5 2 4 4SURFONIC PEARL Jennifer Gill 18.675 6.5 3 3 3KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 18.737 15.7 4 8 8GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 18.781 19.6 5 6 6RARE GEM Lesley Russell 18.826 6.3 6 5 5MAIREANA Lisa Davis 18.945 17.9 7 2 2EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 18.99 54.5 8 7 7REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri 19.357 31.4 R - 9MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 0 R - 10MACALISTER TIGER Leigh Jennings 0
-
RACE 10BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGONWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SEATON STAR Raymond Ashworth 18.415 2.5 2 6 6MACREADIE Aaron Campbell 18.734 7.9 3 7 7SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 18.89 6.6 4 4 9HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 18.935 27.2 5 2 2SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 19.081 3.7 6 5 10SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville 19.106 41.1 7 1 1SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 19.108 6.8 8 8 8HOW'S IT BURNING Leon Lacy 20.021 49 S - 4SUPERIOR MARTINI Joyce Condon 0 S - 5KAYLA LAS William Dawes 0
-
RACE 11SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund 18.548 2.4 2 6 6BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 18.589 23.7 3 3 3EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 18.676 5.9 4 1 1FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 18.733 6.4 5 5 5MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 18.783 12.6 6 8 8TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 18.853 9.6 7 7 7IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 18.86 10.1 8 2 2ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 18.927 9.4 R - 9GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 0 R - 10UNIQUE OLIVIA Ronald Gilliland 0
-
RACE 12LIKE US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ABOUT TO CRY Wendy Fasoli 18.869 3.3 2 5 5SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 18.955 11 3 8 10ZIPPING PEDRO Gary Mcmillan 18.966 6.2 4 4 4BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 19.015 33.2 5 3 3DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 19.017 7.7 6 6 9TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 19.027 21.7 7 2 2POISON PEN Leon Lacy 19.175 3.1 8 1 1FIERY MISS Ronald Cameron 19.596 9.4 S - 6GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 0 S - 8REDEFINED Pasquale Derubeis 0