-
RACE 1NATIONAL GREYHOUND ADOPTION DAY - APR.29Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPLINTER Michelle Mallia 25.979 21.1 2 5 5ZIPPING GALON Ian Cockerell 25.981 8.8 3 8 8BUSTER NORRIS Scott Gibson 26.763 34 4 7 7DYNA MARTHA Steven Collins 26.851 5.1 5 4 4MISS FAGAN Deborah White 27.103 58.4 6 3 3BIG BLACK JOHN Alfred Barbara 27.322 6.8 P 2 2DAKORA Robyn Massina 1.7 F 1 1DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 28.2 S - 9POLLY'S NIGEL Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10FAWN SECRETS Deborah White 0
-
RACE 2ENERGIS SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SISCO DUN Michael Cimarosti 31.255 4.3 2 7 7KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 31.39 33.5 3 3 3POCKET DIAL Grant Walker 31.488 3.5 4 6 6PRINT THE CHEQUE John Magri 31.526 8.8 5 5 5DASHING DYSON Chloe Dew 31.532 6.8 6 4 4KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 31.77 36.4 7 2 2ROCKIN' JOE Gary Mannion 31.997 3.5 8 8 8MOSSY GIRL Adam Richardson 32.171 16.3
-
RACE 3R & J BATTERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COUNTY CROSSING Heather Baxter 22.157 4.8 2 5 5ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 22.37 7.7 3 1 1ATLANTIC ROSE Clifford Smith 22.414 3.6 4 7 7UPRISING Peter Presutto 22.46 4.3 5 2 2DYNA GABBA Jake Collins 22.543 5.2 6 4 9MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 22.585 30.5 7 8 8FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 22.666 27.3 8 6 6RAWEENIE Scott Gibson 22.796 15.4 S - 4GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland 0 R - 10KALANI TIM Patricia Smith 0
-
RACE 4JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GLENGARRIE SON Jodie Lagogiane 25.416 5.4 2 1 1JEMMA'S FANTASY Joy Mcdowall 25.669 40.9 3 8 8MIRA'S POTION Andrea Dailly 25.856 8.3 4 7 7COME HOME Michelle Mallia 25.999 5.3 5 4 4STERLING ARCHER Brooke Ennis 26.141 3.1 6 2 2LEDGERWOOD ROAD Ashley Mcdowall 26.299 5.6 7 3 3DYNA XEROX Jake Collins 26.477 11.3 8 5 5MICK'S ADVICE Peter Fulton 26.621 14.6 S - 9FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner 0 R - 10BUDDY'S ENTITY Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 5AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RACKETEER Brian Lock 25.352 5.6 2 7 7PAT ME AGAIN Donald Jarvis 25.504 5.8 3 2 2ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray 25.555 7.3 4 8 8BROKEN AXLE Sheila Donlon 25.596 11.6 5 4 4TELEFORK Judith Mccullagh 25.604 10.8 6 3 3CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 25.653 2.3 7 6 6BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 25.835 12.8 S - 5ZIPPING MAISY Steven Collins 0 R - 9STRIKER VARDY David Geall 0 R - 10RHINO REX Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 6A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HOT TIP Mario Briganti 31.203 2.8 2 7 7FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell 31.206 8.9 3 8 8I'M A PRINCESS Dustin Drew 31.423 3.4 4 1 1MEPUNGA DEBBIE Joy Mcdowall 31.719 13.5 5 4 9BOROUGH BLACK Brian Lock 32.39 50.9 6 3 3RIXY YA PEST Mathew Wright 32.393 4.1 7 2 2PRECIOUS DESTINI Janis Rinaldi 32.842 22.2 F 6 10PAXTON BALE Dennis Trewin 26.7 S - 4JUST NIMBLE IT Robyn Massina 0 S - 6ARE YOU Eddy Hamilton 0
-
RACE 7FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3UNDISPUTED Mario Briganti 25.339 3.9 2 1 1JAKESTA Dylan Bate 25.766 4.2 3 5 5SUTRE SIZZLER Trevor Frater 25.783 21.4 4 2 2SPRING BOMBER Geoffrey Green 25.832 4.5 5 7 7BLUE VEGAS John Magri 25.836 11.2 6 4 4CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 25.952 41.1 7 8 8IMPALA Mario Briganti 26.018 5.7 D 6 6CLOUD COVER Paul Mathieson 25.96 8 R - 9ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew 0 R - 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 0
-
RACE 8MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA OSCAR Andrea Dailly 25.178 3.6 2 2 2DYNA NINA Andrea Dailly 25.479 10.8 3 7 7DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell 25.6 12.8 4 3 9DYNA UNI Andrea Dailly 25.749 28.1 5 6 6FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall 25.765 2.1 6 5 10DYNA NANCY Samantha Grenfell 25.871 28.4 7 8 8SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh 25.967 6.5 8 4 4TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 26.021 25.5 S - 3DYNA JERRY Tina Womann 0 S - 5ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 9EUREKA CONCRETE HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA HUNTER Steven Collins 21.938 2.4 2 3 3SKY FLIX Jessica Hopkins 22.162 4.9 3 2 2DESTINI FIREFOX Dennis Trewin 22.483 12.2 4 7 7AZURE DRAGON John Jarkis 22.868 38 5 4 4VEE BEE MATE Janine Davis 22.885 13.2 6 6 6BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 22.942 23.7 7 8 8UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 22.948 3.7 8 5 5DYNA PENNY Jake Collins 23.202 15.1 R - 9SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 0 R - 10FASTEST INDIAN Patricia Smith 0
-
RACE 10JUST COPIERS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CHIEF COMMAND Alfred Barbara 22.273 7.9 2 2 2LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan 22.278 2.6 3 7 7BIG BAZZA Cameron Morris-flynn 22.536 23.2 4 1 1MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 22.573 6.3 5 5 5JELLO ALLEN Anita Gibbons 22.779 41.6 6 6 6ZIPPING ELLA Steven Collins 22.828 14.2 7 3 3MEPUNGA NYSSA Joy Mcdowall 22.951 25.2 8 4 4SASSY SULTANA Andrea Dailly 22.984 2.9 R - 9SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 0 R - 10CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett 0
-
RACE 11TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUNAR SHADOW Jess Fothergill 22.283 7.3 2 4 4BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 22.448 8.1 3 8 8MEPUNGA DASHA Adam Richardson 22.482 2.2 4 2 2BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti 22.557 13.2 5 6 6TIGGERLONG ZORRO Correy Grenfell 22.604 10.6 6 3 10COOLATAI LASS Heather Baxter 22.702 12 7 7 7BLACKPOOL DOC Adrian Kenyon 22.909 5.6 8 5 5BOMBER MARLOW Susan Gray 23.143 31.2 S - 3CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia 0 R - 9CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 0
-
RACE 12SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 22.11 10 2 1 1AVALON SISCO Diane Galea 22.272 10.6 3 6 6AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray 22.566 9.1 4 4 4SQUIRTO Scott Gibson 22.636 15.4 5 7 7ASTON AMORE Daniel Davis 22.67 3.8 6 2 2WICKED PEDRO Tina Womann 22.706 3.4 7 8 8BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Renee Kenyon 22.736 5.2 8 3 3CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 22.854 16.3 R - 9SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 0 R - 10SHAKEY SHADOW Renee Cragg 0