-
RACE 1CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DYNA WAZZA Mark Delbridge 23.711 4.3 2 1 1DYNA YELLA Mark Delbridge 24.144 4.8 3 7 7SENA BALE Mark Delbridge 24.208 9.8 4 6 6AVATAR VIXEN Helen Hartigan 24.306 21.2 5 8 8PIPARAE Sindy Colpoys 24.551 45.4 6 2 2STARBRIGHT TOBY Victor Millington 24.693 2 7 4 9SOHO SILHOUETTE Michael Davison 24.779 25.9 8 3 3MUZZLE WELSH Lisa Delbridge 24.872 23.4 S - 4ZAMBORA TYLER Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10SWEET MARY Jennifer Torr 0
-
RACE 2ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4XTREME SHINE Robert Duncan 27.798 5.9 2 6 6YOU BLONDE Richard Boehm 28.112 2.2 3 1 1YANLY BALE Mark Delbridge 28.475 3 4 2 2KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 28.648 17.4 5 7 7ZULU FRED William Hartigan 28.654 7.2 6 3 3AVATAR GRACIE Sandra Elmes 28.686 28.1 S - 8BRONTE'S FLYER Robert Taylor 0
-
RACE 3J & A FENCINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 27.926 6.8 2 1 1SCARLET BLU BOY Ronald Rowe 28.062 4 3 2 2DYNA CHILL Mark Delbridge 28.12 2.3 4 8 8MAXIMUM GIFT Lori Courts 28.402 12 5 4 4SHI THE ONE Michael Meyer 28.483 18.6 6 5 5OUT OF PAINT Heather Baxter 28.508 5 7 3 3BUNDY PRINCESS Jennifer Torr 28.916 38.1 S - 6TIGER TEES Douglas Hammerstein 0
-
RACE 4WIMMERA AQUATRAILWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4XTREME GIFT Robert Duncan 23.651 2.8 2 7 7STARBRIGHT VIC Victor Millington 23.975 4.8 3 1 1ROCKIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.086 2.1 4 8 8FORCE AWAKEN'S John Weir-smith 24.238 12.8 5 2 2DASHING DREAM David Gehan 24.308 56.5 6 5 5KINTAMANI David Gehan 24.347 26.6 7 6 6SLEEK NITRO Barry Fullerton 24.393 66.7 S - 3CHARLOTTE STREET John Weir-smith 0
-
RACE 5CEC HOPPER & SONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RUBY'S WILLOW Robert Walsh 28.533 3 2 3 3JAYCEE PLUMB Mark Repia 28.554 2.7 3 6 6CLAVASH Douglas Hammerstein 28.761 24.9 4 1 1KOLORA POSIE David Peckham 28.812 4.5 5 7 7CRYMELON PINK Ian Bibby 28.846 72.2 6 2 2LADY ISABELLA Michael Meyer 28.992 13.7 7 8 8OCEAN BAY Andrew Graham 29.108 7.3 S - 5CASSIUS SPIRIT Peter Frost 0
-
RACE 6CHS GROUPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ONYA TEDDY Michael Meyer 27.983 5 2 1 1JENNA BALE Ricky Coleman 28.014 1.8 3 3 3MAXIMUM BELLA David Peckham 28.045 29.1 4 6 6JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 28.089 27.6 5 4 4ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge 28.092 10.7 6 7 7STARBRIGHT KATE Victor Millington 28.35 8.2 7 2 2FANTASTIC BEAR Glenn Campbell 28.363 6.8 S - 8BLITZ AND BOLT David Peckham 0
-
RACE 7WILLMORE CONTRACTORSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman 23.731 37.4 2 6 6KOKODA DREAMIN' Rodney Millington 23.801 4.5 3 7 7CLOONA EXPRESS Kevin Mugavin 23.806 1.9 4 3 3DROP A CLANGER Adam Richardson 23.823 10 5 1 1ICENI CRUSADER Tegan Gray 23.844 11.6 6 8 8ACE MARLOW Tegan Gray 24.031 4.3 S - 4LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 8TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia 27.818 1.8 2 1 1CONNEMARA BLACK Lindsay Morshead 28.008 5 3 7 7BLACKPOOL DONNY John Magri 28.047 5.3 4 2 2SAINT FLYNN Robert Walsh 28.186 27.1 5 5 5SURF IN VANE Peter Frost 28.388 29.3 6 3 3CRACKERJACK SAM Lori Courts 28.407 30.1 7 6 6PARAPHERNALIA Jeffrey Guy 28.478 18.3 8 8 8BELLA EXPRESS Adam Richardson 28.559 11.1
-
RACE 9THE WEEKLY ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ROSIE SPRITE Patti Ladd 24.096 2.8 2 4 4OVER THE RADAR Barry Fullerton 24.148 12.8 3 1 1ROY BOY Lindsay Morshead 24.228 5.2 4 6 6IMPERIAL FOX Jeffrey Guy 24.319 24.3 5 7 7WISHES FULFILLED Michael Meyer 24.337 8.5 6 3 3SHOTGUN DOLL Clinton Jonasson 24.404 4.6 7 8 8USAIN INSANE David Peckham 24.533 10.9 8 5 5CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 24.59 11.3 R - 9BELENA SURF Neville Partridge 0 R - 10CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby 0
-
RACE 103WM/MIXX FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 7 7BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 24.129 8.3 1= 8 8FLASH HENRY Adam Richardson 24.129 12.9 3 1 1MORE MOMENT Kevin Mugavin 24.146 4.7 4 4 4ZIPPING DASH Deborah Coleman 24.168 3.4 5 3 3SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 24.218 5.2 6 2 2JULY ALLEN Deborah Coleman 24.224 4.9 7 6 6MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 24.496 34.5 8 5 5RIGHT NOW Robert Douglas 24.503 22.5 R - 9BELENA SURF Neville Partridge 0 R - 10ONYA SAMI Michael Meyer 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COLLIS PRINCESS Melissa Fullerton 23.826 5.1 2 7 7KIERA BALE Mark Delbridge 23.993 3.6 3 6 6AMIGO ONE Kerry Prowse 24.186 3 4 1 1SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 24.454 10.9 5 4 4SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 24.47 8 6 8 8LEKTRA OSCAR William Hartigan 24.489 27.2 7 2 2SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 24.554 16.6 8 5 5STARFACE Michael Davison 24.662 14.1 R - 9ONYA SAMI Michael Meyer 0 R - 10CRYMELON FETTLE Ian Bibby 0
-
RACE 12WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3THANKS CHERYL Clifford Smith 23.88 3.3 2 4 4TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 24.084 6.6 3 5 5SQUIZZY BUZZARD Glenn Campbell 24.15 11.3 4 1 1FAST FREDDIE Douglas Hammerstein 24.233 25 5 8 8STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 24.246 16.1 6 7 7TRUE COLOURS Karen Repia 24.257 2 7 2 2CAMPEON Peter Frost 24.307 18.5 S - 6CLOONA MAGIC Kevin Mugavin 0 R - 9BELENA SURF Neville Partridge 0 R - 10ONYA SAMI Michael Meyer 0