-
RACE 1TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CASTILLEJA Kevin Chivell 23.069 3.4 2 8 8BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 23.215 3.1 3 1 1VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 23.221 3.7 4 4 4FIDGET BALE Jake Collins 23.494 12.3 5 6 6GALO'S BEAUTY Marcus Lloyd 23.498 31.4 6 7 7MISS COFFEE Cassandra Barnard 23.734 7.7 7 5 5JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 23.781 33.1 8 3 3BOYDY Susan Trim 24.036 40.9 R - 9CHORDETTE Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10ILLY BALE Jake Collins 0
-
RACE 2THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHADY BUCK Dale Chapman 25.955 2.2 2 3 3BOWON APPROACH Sean Lithgow 26.407 43.8 3 6 6FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 26.447 7.5 4 2 2DYNA PIETRO Jake Collins 26.528 13.9 5 4 4ALLEN DON Marcus Lloyd 26.616 45.6 6 8 8GOLDENPAW BUZZ Jessica Sharp 26.654 4.5 7 5 5PINCIOTTI John Barbara 26.679 3.8 S - 1ZETELLA Glenn Campbell 0 R - 9MISS YAALA Ashley Welsh 0 R - 10HULLY GULLY George Kantzidis 0
-
RACE 3P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALL INN TANA Jason Formosa 22.923 3.4 2 7 7DORRIGO BALE Jake Collins 23.329 1.9 3 3 3PLATINUM OSTI Michael Niele 23.347 6.2 4 2 2MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell 23.418 72.3 5 4 4MAHLO NACHO John Vassallo 23.553 18.5 6 8 8FLAMING CAUSEWAY Justin Jacobs 23.887 84.8 7 5 5PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 24.022 10 8 6 10LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 24.35 42.7 S - 6MONOAK Gary Mannion 0 R - 9RYTHYM TABOO Michael Chilcott 0
-
RACE 4MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.587 8.9 2 5 5STRENGTH TO WYN Raymond Gatt 26.616 4.2 3 2 2DESTINI COMET Janis Rinaldi 26.656 4.4 4 4 4SWEET SPUD Chris Darmanin 26.707 2.3 5 6 6TIMELESS ROSE Susan Trim 26.723 19.4 6 7 7CLASSY DIVA Marcus Lloyd 26.74 13.8 7 8 8SHADOW DIAMOND Susan Trim 26.805 19.9 S - 1SALA BALE Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 5XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TAKE THAT BANKSY Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 22.851 12.9 2 1 1ROSACKY BLITZ Jason Formosa 22.92 6.1 3 7 7MARODO Bernard Ryan 23.034 8.2 4 8 8SISCO GILLIE Diane Galea 23.091 23.6 5 6 6FEARLESS JOHN Jessica Sharp 23.155 2.7 6 3 3FIERY MELODY Murray Collyer 23.234 9.4 7 4 4POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 23.413 6.8 8 5 5ROLLER BALE Steven Collins 23.514 6.7 S - 10MAXIMUM MELVA Lori Courts 0 R - 9SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 6MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SILKY STRINGS Michael Chilcott 26.102 2 2 1 1ZERO WHISPERS Julie Chilcott 26.111 7.8 3 4 4REX ON Charles Farrugia 26.354 9.8 4 2 2LADY BEATRIX Michael Chilcott 26.37 9.7 5 7 7COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 26.49 11.4 6 5 5OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 26.507 11.4 7 6 6TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell 26.648 6.3 8 8 8SISCO SWIFT Michael Cimarosti 26.666 67.8 R - 9SHOWTIME CHEVI Hayden Taylor 0 R - 10KARISE FUSILEER Christian Redenbach 0
-
RACE 7TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LAST OUTLAW John Barbara 23.023 1.5 2 3 3SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.107 12 3 8 8BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 23.256 19.3 4 4 4MAHLO BLACKHAWK John Vassallo 23.356 14.4 5 5 5ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 23.514 36.5 6 7 7COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 23.535 7.2 7 2 2OSCAR Murray Collyer 23.616 25.6 8 1 1HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts 23.91 8.9 R - 9SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 0 R - 10LORD REGNAR Lori Courts 0
-
RACE 8NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell 26.361 2.5 2 7 7ALLEN JAKE Raymond Brittain 26.539 4.3 3 3 3PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 26.54 10.1 4 1 1DESTINI DELTA Janis Rinaldi 26.568 7.3 5 4 4KEEP UP Julie Chilcott 26.681 18.3 6 2 2GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards 26.728 11.2 7 8 8COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.769 7.5 8 5 5PRIMROSE DIAMOND Susan Trim 26.838 25.8 R - 9NOLEN'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 0
-
RACE 9JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DESTINI TRUCKER Ann Panetta 22.712 4 2 6 6GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis 22.95 33.2 3 2 2JET BLASTER John Barbara 23.147 2.5 4 4 10MY FERNANDO TIM Gary Edwards 23.265 12.2 5 7 7EXFORD LUMPY Marcus Lloyd 23.488 9.9 6 5 5LITTLE LOONY Jessica Sharp 23.52 7 7 3 3CRACKERJACK MICK Lori Courts 23.581 24.3 8 8 8SCRAM I'M FIRST Geoffrey Wintle 24.649 7.4 S - 4EIRE BALE Jake Collins 0 R - 9SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 0
-
RACE 10PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.182 3.5 2 5 5YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.25 10.1 3 2 2PREDEMONIC Lori Courts 23.435 8.9 4 6 6PENBERTHY Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.608 3.1 5 4 4MAGIC EUPHORIA Susan Trim 23.725 11.6 6 7 7HILLBILLY HELL Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.805 7.8 7 3 3MAXIMUM TESS Lori Courts 23.901 17.8 F 8 8SHADOW BOLT Marcus Lloyd 10.7 R - 9MAXIMUM JARVIS Lori Courts 0 R - 10EXFORD PEGGY Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 11TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GO DIDDA GO Ebony Deglaitis 26.441 2.8 2 8 8CHAVASSE Dennis Trewin 26.814 5.5 3 1 1SERIOUS SECRET Cooper Hayes 26.846 6.1 4 2 2ZOU BISOU BISOU Jason Sharp 26.908 6.9 5 7 7UNIQUE SHIRLEY James Stavropoulos 26.926 11.2 6 4 4BUSH PRINCESS Damian Fleming 27.065 8.2 7 6 6SISCO MAMA John Galea 27.076 31 8 3 3RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones 27.099 10.8
-
RACE 12OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BRINZA Michael Niele 23.112 10.7 2 3 3POSSIBLY Max Zammit 23.242 4.3 3 1 1DOZER GOLD Gary Edwards 23.286 6.1 4 5 5BUSH HERO Damian Fleming 23.335 3.6 5 6 6MANX CZAR Brett Albert 23.366 36.8 6 4 4MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 23.385 5.9 7 8 8MAGIC GOLD Bruce Jacobs 23.98 58.8 F 7 7BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 5 S - 9ROCK IT RONNY Melanie Lithgow 0 S - 10THOR'S CREST Melanie Lithgow 0