-
RACE 1XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZIPPING LANCE Steven Collins 22.889 2.2 2 3 3KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 22.992 4.5 3 1 1LUCY'S LOCKET Angela Langton 23.016 3.7 4 5 5GOLDENPAW BUZZ Jessica Sharp 23.132 8.7 5 8 8DON'S QUEEN Noel Carthew 23.194 28.6 6 6 6FLYING VULCAN Gary Febey 23.289 24.6 7 4 4LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 23.689 41.5 8 2 9HER HOPE CHAPTA Brooke Berry 23.732 31.7 S - 2DYNA PIETRO Jake Collins 0 R - 10RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 0
-
RACE 2TAB MULTIPLIER (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 22.817 8.4 2 2 2APROPOS Glenn Campbell 23.182 3.2 3 3 3BALONEY BILL Lori Courts 23.273 13.1 4 4 4HEARTSTRING Michael Bewley 23.345 5.5 5 7 9DARB'S THE MAN Leigh Mitchell 23.483 16.7 6 5 10GALO'S BEAUTY Kevin Tirchett 23.68 17.4 7 6 6FARHAR Chloe Dew 23.739 2.6 S - 1ILLY BALE Jake Collins 0 S - 5DYNA BERYL Samantha Grenfell 0 S - 7BALMORAL BASH Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 3BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WINLOCK ROSE Lisa Delbridge 22.83 1.9 2 8 8ZIPPING BLANCHE Steven Collins 22.848 2.7 3 6 6NAOMI ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.351 13.5 4 5 5DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 23.436 28.7 5 2 2GIORGIO Raymond Brittain 23.572 20.3 6 7 9MISS YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.633 34.7 7 4 4HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green 23.704 18.5 8 3 3JUST FOR HAYLEY Jason Wickham 23.756 20.1 S - 7CRACKERJACK DES Warren Alley 0 R - 10ANCARIAN LANCER Jessica Sharp 0
-
RACE 4PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA ZAD Mark Delbridge 26.52 2.5 2 7 7FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 26.58 6.6 3 6 6APACHE BRO Jeffrey Britton 26.59 4.5 4 2 2REGAL TYCOON Stephen Spiteri 26.75 8.8 5 5 10ALLEN DON Marcus Lloyd 26.83 31.6 6 8 8XERA BALE Mark Delbridge 26.85 6 7 3 3MAT'S ROAD Kevin Dillon 27 21.1 8 4 4HULLY GULLY George Kantzidis 27.2 21.5 S - 5TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0 R - 9BOTTLE OF PLONK Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 0
-
RACE 5NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 26.98 10.4 2 1 1ALGABLEW Warren Alley 27.12 2.1 3 7 7CHADDY WHACKER Michael Bewley 27.33 3.9 4 6 6LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 27.48 17.4 5 8 8TOMDOR Andrew Mooney 27.49 18.1 6 2 2SERIOUS SECRET Kenneth Kubik 27.56 19.8 7 3 3FABREGAS LARA James Barnes 27.58 28.6 8 5 5MACFID MAGIC Jake Collins 27.75 6.2 R - 9MAHLO NACHO John Vassallo 0 R - 10BUSH PRINCESS Damian Fleming 0
-
RACE 6JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PISTOL John Carr 23.07 8.3 2 8 8SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 23.183 11 3 1 1MARODO Bernard Ryan 23.367 3.7 4 7 7RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green 23.403 3.7 5 5 5KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr 23.559 13.9 6 3 3MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 23.57 15.9 7 2 2MAHLO BLACKHAWK John Vassallo 23.586 7.3 8 4 4KATE'S BOY Keith Lloyd 23.984 6.4 R - 9CELTIC FIRE John Carr 0 R - 10PURE EAGLE Kenneth Kubik 0
-
RACE 7TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ALCHEMY Anita Gibbons 23.041 4.1 2 3 3BUSH HERO Damian Fleming 23.05 3 3 8 8COOPNARCHA Frank Meyer 23.206 8.2 4 6 6JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 23.281 7.6 5 1 1ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.286 16.2 6 5 5FAYETTE Leigh Mitchell 23.447 30.1 7 4 4CACO NUT Stefano Cassar 23.693 4.6 P 7 7TURFMAN John Carr 21.7 R - 9SMASHING WILD Steven Chircop 0 R - 10MAGIC GOLD Bruce Jacobs 0
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 26.073 27.7 2 7 7BARB ALLEN Tony Salpigtidis 26.12 7.9 3 3 3EMI'S BOY MURPH Liza Lyons 26.132 15.6 4 6 6REX ON Charles Farrugia 26.243 11.9 5 8 8DA BONT Sharon Kaliszewski 26.25 1.9 6 4 4FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 26.473 8.6 7 1 1BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 26.494 5.5 8 2 2CRACKERJACK SHAK Lori Courts 26.61 23 S - 10ALLEN JAKE Raymond Brittain 0 R - 9BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 9MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JAKE SULLY Angela Langton 22.687 3.2 2 5 5TAKE MY MONEY James Shaw 23.069 9.2 3 1 1KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 23.165 2 4 7 7CRACKERJACK JIM Lori Courts 23.426 24.3 5 8 8DYNA FABLE Mark Delbridge 23.453 30.8 6 4 4LIL' TUFF CHAPTA Brooke Berry 23.503 41 7 3 3LUPIN GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.529 8 8 2 10COYOTE Noel Carthew 23.708 34.7 S - 2YELLOWCAKE Robert Chivell 0 R - 9CHORDETTE Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 10MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Gibbons 22.877 6.1 2 8 8SACRED MISS Dennis Trewin 22.932 2.6 3 3 3GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis 23.072 4.7 4 1 1RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.091 5.8 5 6 6CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.192 9.2 6 7 7CRAZY EYE JYE Deborah White 23.199 47 7 5 5CRACKERJACK MICK Lori Courts 23.224 12.6 8 2 2MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell 23.351 26.3 R - 9JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 0 R - 10SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 0
-
RACE 11P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZAMBORA RUSS Lisa Delbridge 23.012 2.9 2 3 3BONNIE BLUE Lori Courts 23.028 3.9 3 4 4HARTLEY MATT Kevin Lingard 23.317 11.7 4 1 1SLOW TO BURN Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.394 8.9 5 2 2BLUE FORTITUDE Julie Ward 23.526 12.7 6 8 8LIKE A BAILEY Suzanne Mannion 23.582 13.8 7 5 5PADMA GRANGE Peter Grills 23.606 4.3 S - 6EXFORD LUMPY Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 9FLAMING CAUSEWAY Justin Jacobs 0 R - 10JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher 0
-
RACE 12TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 22.947 8 2 4 4STORM TRAIN Kenneth Mitchell 22.995 11.6 3 3 9YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.067 4.3 4 2 2WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 23.075 3.6 5 1 10SHADOW BOLT Marcus Lloyd 23.097 7.8 6 8 8HILLBILLY HELL Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.184 4.4 7 6 6TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.3 15.2 8 5 5WHIPSTICK CHLOE Kate Jackson 23.32 24.4 S - 1FROM THE SHADOWS Julie Ward 0 S - 3PREDEMONIC Lori Courts 0