-
RACE 1SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WOT PRICE SLICK Garry Allen 23.062 3.3 2 1 1SISCO KNIGHT Daniel Bettles 23.083 8.7 3 6 6CANDY ROSE William Mcmahon 23.188 30 4 8 8STALKING STORM Paul Anderton 23.379 4.9 5 3 3PAISLEY William Mcmahon 23.968 2.7 6 5 5IT'S HER FATE Beverley Proctor 24.042 10.8 7 7 7DR. ZEEVA William Mcmahon 24.177 26.5 8 4 4SILVAGNI CUBED David Willcocks 24.41 35.3 R - 9WHY NOT MACCA Gregory Carter 0 R - 10SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 2BROWN WIGG TRARALGONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CHAMPAGNE PAPI Donna Dean 22.97 2.8 2 3 3APILA MOOLA Lisa Davis 23.318 10.3 3 1 1PURPLE HAND Donna Dean 23.347 9.7 4 4 4ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill 23.385 9.2 5 5 5DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon 23.477 21.2 6 6 6TRAM TRACKER John Lindrea 23.575 9.8 7 2 2REINA BALE Mark Johnson 23.672 25.4 8 7 7TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 24.011 3 R - 9ACOLA SWEETIE Tim Noy 0 R - 10DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 3GENERAL DESTINI @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JOSIE RUMBLE Sharon Mifsud 22.668 4.7 2 2 2MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 22.961 7 3 5 5WHY NOT CORY Gregory Carter 23.087 8.6 4 8 8TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 23.11 1.9 5 4 4HUNDRED Dawn Johnston 23.156 23.1 6 3 3MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 23.166 22.7 7 6 6DIAMOND William Mcmahon 23.232 40.9 8 7 7CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 23.338 12.4 R - 9DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 0 R - 10HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 0
-
RACE 4RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LUCKY TETRIS Jennifer Gill 22.567 3.6 2 6 6DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon 22.648 6 3 3 3ULTIMATE CONOR Frank Andrighetto 22.815 11.7 4 8 8TREE CLIMBER LIV Garry Allen 22.878 2.1 5 1 1JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean 23.087 10.2 6 2 2DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon 23.093 22.5 7 7 7GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 23.17 22.7
-
RACE 5HALEY CONCRETING (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SECRET MESSAGE John Martinovic 31.057 6.3 2 4 4BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd 31.233 4.1 3 8 8MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 31.278 9.7 4 5 5DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 31.298 31.1 5 6 6SECRET BUSINESS Cooper Hayes 31.339 7.8 6 7 9WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 31.354 10.5 7 1 1WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 31.665 2.6 8 3 3COSMO LASS Thomas Sharp 31.819 25.6 S - 7PEGGY HOOK Charlie Galea 0 R - 10TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 0
-
RACE 6R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 30.638 8.7 2 7 7SMITTEN Des Douch 30.698 1.5 3 4 9FAR OUT INDIAN Sharon Neocleous 30.964 16.9 4 8 8DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 31.032 23.4 5 2 2SHINING OPAL John Martinovic 31.124 15 6 1 1ANOTHER SHINER Stephen Creighton 31.187 7 7 5 5DR. MELEZAR William Mcmahon 31.459 8.8 S - 3WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 0 S - 4WHY NOT BARREL Gregory Carter 0
-
RACE 71300 SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING SELMA Melissa Payne 30.882 2.1 2 5 5HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous 30.942 7.1 3 2 2DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 31.05 42.5 4 3 3OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 31.174 6.8 5 4 4ASH'S WADDLE Ray Cunneen 31.186 5.1 6 7 7RAYDA Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.191 10.8 7 6 6RUN RITA RUN Kate Gorman 31.268 10 S - 8DIAMOND ROCKS Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0
-
RACE 8BOOK YOUR XMAS PARTY AT TGONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MUMMA'S MEATLOAF Kate Gorman 30.521 4.3 2 3 3WALK WOODY WALK Pauline Bailey 30.632 8 3 8 8DEWANA SPECIAL Brendan Dewan 30.658 4.1 4 1 1BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 30.827 2.6 5 5 5DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon 31.008 14 6 6 6CONCLUSIVE Beverley Proctor 31.062 13.7 7 7 7REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke 31.655 17.6 S - 4LAKEVIEW ISLA Monique Whelan 0 R - 9FAR OUT INDIAN Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 9DISHLICKER COATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 22.734 2.2 2 8 8RIP VAN WINKLE Dawn Johnston 22.864 4.3 3 6 6LAKEVIEW MISS Monique Whelan 23.324 11.5 4 5 5SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean 23.352 7.5 5 4 4DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 23.393 10.3 6 3 3MAGIC MYER Maria Musselwhite 23.879 7 7 7 7PENNY LANE KEATS Lachlan Floyd 23.892 30.5 S - 1FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye 0 R - 9CRUELLA DEVILLE Stephen Creighton 0 R - 10ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 10WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 22.936 6.9 2 7 7SIVER LIGHTNING Phillip Pollutro 23.227 12.5 3 5 5GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews 23.351 10.2 4 8 8ZAMBORA JAGGER John Boreland 23.371 4.1 5 6 6RICHO RICHO GIRL Stephen Creighton 23.417 22.6 6 2 2LIL BLACKBOOK David Hermon 23.505 3.8 7 3 3NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro 23.508 18.1 8 4 4JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean 23.633 3.9 R - 9URBAN STREET Gary Sciortino 0 R - 10FLIP Peter Mckenzie 0
-
RACE 11LIKE US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNAMO MAGIC Lyn Smith 18.162 2.1 2 8 8TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne 18.318 13.2 3 3 3PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 18.516 8 4 7 7ELLEN'S STARDUST Aaron Farley 18.595 5.6 5 5 5MISTER BROWN Michael Giles 18.666 3.9 6 2 2COOKIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 18.953 27.1 7 6 6ITZ HOOROO ADIOS James Atkinson 19.131 21 S - 4CLASSY GUN Mark Braithwaite 0
-
RACE 12RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JASOCATE Shane Schembri 18.28 3.2 2 5 5TAI CHI MINI Thomas Sharp 18.357 3.4 3 4 9LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 18.523 6.4 4 6 6EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 18.554 11 5 1 1SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 18.757 16.3 6 3 3DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 18.793 30.7 7 7 7BENDING BANANAS Maria Musselwhite 18.798 10.3 8 8 8JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous 18.934 7.2 S - 4KING MISCHIEF Bryce Templeton 0 R - 10HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 0