-
RACE 1JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOW HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA EVELYN Andrea Dailly 30.363 3.3 2 8 8LOCH TIGHT Samantha Grenfell 30.779 5.7 3 5 5LOCH EDDIE Correy Grenfell 31.195 17.8 4 2 2VITAL FORCE Peter Presutto 31.23 3.2 5 1 10ARGUS FILCH Jessica Sharp 31.965 5 6 3 3FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 32.01 22.9 F 4 4REIGN OF OMAR Lisa Delbridge 10.5 S - 1ELTORA Paul Santoro 0 S - 7FEIKUAI GEORGE Xiao Cheng 0 R - 9DORRIGO BALE Jake Collins 0
-
RACE 2TAB MULTIPLIER HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BLACK SPYRO Andrea Dailly 30.539 2.3 2 8 8DAICOS Stephen Kyriacopoulos 30.561 5.1 3 7 7DESTINI ROCKET Emilio Rinaldi 30.731 16.1 4 3 3SUBCONSCIOUS Daniel Pell 30.745 10.6 5 5 10MANITOBA Michael Carter 30.797 17.1 6 2 2VIS VITAE Russell Edwards 30.837 7.2 7 1 1SENA BALE Mark Delbridge 30.998 8.1 8 6 6SNAP LOCH Correy Grenfell 31.125 12 S - 5LOCH FREDDIE Samantha Grenfell 0 R - 9BLISS STREET Gerry Orr 0
-
RACE 3THE GREAT CHASE S/F1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$8,000 - $2,290 - $1,145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CRACKERJACK NATH Jordan Cooper 30.257 4 2 5 5OUR MATE WILSON Mathew Wright 30.53 4.9 3 8 8BELLARIO Paul Abela 30.961 5.5 4 7 7NYMPHADORA TONKS Ian Cockerell 30.977 10.3 5 3 3YOU BUG ME Leanne Hall 31.11 25.9 6 6 6ADALA SON Patrick Ryan 31.232 26.5 7 1 1RUMBLING BAJOOKS Graham Glass 31.332 3.1 8 4 4CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp 31.511 20.3 R - 9HELICOPTER HARRY Jennifer Torr 0 R - 10SLIPPERY SAM Maria Rudd 0
-
RACE 4RSN - RACING & SPORT HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA CHILL Mark Delbridge 30.208 9.2 2 3 3HELICOPTER HARRY Jennifer Torr 30.282 1.5 3 4 4VARUCHI PASS Jason Sharp 30.467 14.7 4 8 8TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 30.638 13.9 5 6 6NO EXCUSE Glenn Campbell 30.895 59.8 6 1 1BLUSAIN BOLT Adrian Kenyon 30.912 4.6 7 7 7DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell 30.974 28.4 8 5 5ZIPPING DANII Steven Collins 31.241 42.2 R - 9LEKTRA ELSA Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10PAXTON BALE Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 5THE GREAT CHASE S/F2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$8,000 - $2,290 - $1,145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HE SHALL JOHNNY David Crawford 30.699 2.7 2= 5 5HOO GUR AFFAIR Angela Langton 30.742 2.7 2= 8 8JAKE OF CARSON Des Douch 30.742 5 4 4 4NOLEN'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge 30.945 42 5 7 10JIM'S HOTEL Stephen Elsum 31.202 33.5 6 6 6AVATAR OCTANE Richard Boehm 31.735 73.4 7 3 3OUT OF RANGE Gerard O'keeffe 31.97 7.2 D 2 2MAIN ONE Jeff Galea 30.703 21.2 S - 7VERACITY Peter Presutto 0 R - 9QUICK FINANCE Paul Anderton 0
-
RACE 6THE GREAT CHASE S/F3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$8,000 - $2,290 - $1,145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TRUE TALENT Gerard O'keeffe 30.463 19.4 2 6 6ICE COOL KAEDYN Kate Gorman 30.54 15.9 3 1 1BEN NEVIS Angela Langton 30.561 7.8 4 4 4BERNARDO William Mcmahon 30.699 1.5 5 3 3LIMBURG GUNNA Peter Reivers 30.706 43.1 6 7 7MAY HAZE Gail Saunders 30.84 7.4 7 8 8MY COUSIN JIM Daniel Pell 30.884 13.9 8 2 2LITTLE TOBY Jeffrey Britton 30.973 20.1 R - 9CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 0 R - 10REVEL Craig Treherne 0
-
RACE 7THE GREAT CHASE S/F4Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$8,000 - $2,290 - $1,145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZING ZANG ZENA Daryl Brennan 30.372 21.5 2 3 3AZKABAN Seona Thompson 30.373 4.4 3 1 1MOLLY BLING George Kantzidis 30.645 4.6 4 4 4METALLIC ZIP Angela Langton 30.678 7.7 5 7 7POKE THE BEAR Gerard O'keeffe 30.818 2.8 6 2 2ISHMY GLORIA Chris Johannsen 30.887 10.2 7 6 6JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue 30.898 28.1 8 8 8SOLITARY GIRL Raymond Drew 31.223 14.5 R - 9FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell 0 R - 10SEVEN TWO Ryan Galea 0
-
RACE 8MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EXS AND OHS Brooke Ennis 30.146 1.3 2 4 4LIMBURG DAN Cornelis Reivers 30.583 19.4 3 5 5GORDETTE Adrian Kenyon 30.635 11.2 4 6 6QUICK STEP Chris Johannsen 30.659 25.1 5 2 2BANJO FEVER Jake Collins 30.999 33.8 6 3 3OSHKOSH ERNY VEE Andrea Dailly 31.115 10.4 7 7 7ALLEN GABLE Andrea Dailly 31.129 12.4 T 8 8ALLEN MARKY Mark Delbridge 16.7 R - 9HENLEY BALE Jake Collins 0 R - 10ZELEMAR ZEST John Galea 0
-
RACE 9THE GREAT CHASE S/F5Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$8,000 - $2,290 - $1,145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NIKE VIPER Lisa Hellmuth 30.17 8.9 2 3 3HASTEN SLOWLY Angela Langton 30.218 1.3 3 1 1KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp 30.274 8.3 4 6 6TOBACCO LEAF Mario Briganti 30.408 11.9 5 7 7BRONELLY JET Brett Bravo 30.703 16.8 6 5 5JUST LIKE DIDDA Jordan Cooper 30.769 31.8 7 2 2SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 30.911 38.5 S - 8ETIQUETTE John Delaroche 0 S - 10ANTS IN PANTS Brian Selleck 0 R - 9DREAMY JULIAN Paul Galea 0
-
RACE 10THE GREAT CHASE S/F6Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$8,000 - $2,290 - $1,145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DESPACITO Seona Thompson 30.129 2.8 2 5 9BENALI Robert Britton 30.681 9.3 3 4 4ALBERTO William Mcmahon 30.807 3.3 4 3 3DON'T TRUST Paul Ellul 30.843 18.8 5 1 1CRACKERJACK KACK Clint Capuano 30.851 14.4 6 2 2AMIGO ONE Kerry Prowse 30.99 8.8 7 6 6LADY BULLSEYE Keith Hellmuth 30.995 12.2 8 8 8KALAHARI SANDS Craig Treherne 31.009 10.5 S - 5SHORT BLOND HAIR Ashlee Terry 0 S - 10JIMMARINGLE Gary Paull 0
-
RACE 11AJS CORPORATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROGER'S IN TOWN Michael Carter 30.225 4.1 2 2 2KOKODA DREAMIN' Rodney Millington 30.555 14.4 3 8 8TIMTAMS FOR BAMS Brooke Ennis 30.57 1.8 4 6 6ALLEN YANI Mark Delbridge 30.573 15.7 5 5 5DYNA ELVIO Mark Delbridge 30.591 28.4 6 1 1DYNA NAITCH Andrea Dailly 30.683 6.9 7 7 7BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 31.024 17.3 8 3 9CHRISSY PEE Ryan Galea 31.33 56.8 S - 3QUINA BALE 0 R - 10NO PERMIT Ronald Barron 0
-
RACE 12SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MERC Tess Galea 30.64 6.1 2 3 3ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody 30.828 7.8 3 1 1NINTH BRIGADE William Elson 30.828 6.2 4 5 5DYNA GAVIN Andrea Dailly 30.868 10.7 5 8 8SEVEN TWO Ryan Galea 30.906 37.8 6 2 2DYNA NEITZ Steven Collins 31.077 1.8 7 6 6HELEN BAXTER Dennis Trewin 31.089 25.3 8 4 10ZELEMAR ZEST John Galea 31.187 39.6 S - 4SO AMAZING Tina Womann 0 R - 9HENLEY BALE Jake Collins 0