-
RACE 1WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns 18.445 16.5 2 5 5DREAMTIME ANNA Jack Campbell 18.604 6.5 3 8 8JACQUI SHOSHONE David Crawford 18.759 6.1 4 6 6NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 18.77 27.4 5 2 2BOLD CRUSADE David Franklin 18.847 10.2 6 7 7CHEROKEE SHIMMER David Crawford 18.957 5.9 7 1 1CRIME MINISTER Kerrie Smyth 19.004 2.8 8 4 4KNUCKLES Guy Bartlett 19.126 7 R - 9AGENT VOILET Jason Hardy 0 R - 10KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Quali Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford 18.331 2.7 2 3 3APACHE FLAME David Crawford 18.466 13.7 3 6 6TOSS THE DICE David Crawford 18.482 3.2 4 8 8SWEET SPARKLE Anthony Taranto 18.587 7.1 5 1 1SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford 18.671 8.7 6 2 9CROCODILE DUNPHY Bradley Chapman 18.678 11.7 7 4 4IONA ROBY Garry Condon 19.101 13.1 S - 2KAUAI Tricia Curtain 0 S - 5PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 0 S - 10ISSY KEATS Shane Keating 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO FINAL (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Qualifying Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.173 7.6 2 5 5LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 18.431 4.2 3 1 1MINI TRON William Backhoy 18.464 12.4 4 4 4GOLDEN GUN Alison Patten 18.722 12.1 5 6 6SHREK'S CAPRI Robert Lesjak 18.788 18.6 6 7 7LIL BIT AWESOME Alison Patten 19.026 10.5 7 3 3CARELESS COOKIE Elaine Cartechini 19.09 17.4 F 8 8MANILA TRAFFIC Andrew Xerri 2.2 R - 9KING OF MERRIMU Andrew Xerri 0 R - 10ELITE ELIANA Kerrie Smyth 0
-
RACE 4CASEY STEELWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LADY BULLSEYE Lisa Hellmuth 30.867 7 2 3 3ALLEN ZERO Mark Braithwaite 31.006 35.5 3 4 4TERPILLAR Des Douch 31.115 2.4 4 6 6NEWFIRE CHELLE Peter Goold 31.311 8.1 5 7 7KYANTE Leigh Howard 31.755 24.5 6 5 5RUBY RED EDEN Chris Johannsen 31.761 9.3 7 1 1MAGGIE'S ALONE Ian Dann 31.814 11.5 D 2 2GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman 30.558 4.2 R - 9WENDY CAN'T RUN Christopher Morris 0 R - 10ANGELIC HAND Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 5BACKMANS PET FOODS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNAMO MAGIC Lyn Smith 18.06 3.2 2 2 2BOB'S GIFT Donna Furey 18.227 11.3 3 3 3DAISY PATCH Yvonne Andrews 18.476 10.1 4 8 8DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 18.494 26.8 5 5 5FREEDOM FIRE John Carr 18.526 12.8 6 4 4PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley 18.55 24.5 7 7 7HE SHALL PETER David Dawson 18.645 8.6 8 1 1SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 18.782 2.4 R - 9SO FAR AWAY Christa Spiteri 0 R - 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 0
-
RACE 6Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EVIE GIRL Ian Newcombe 17.921 5 2 1 1MYSTIC POWERS Jason Hardy 18.427 32.9 3 7 7RIGHTO MITCH Ronald Winter 18.617 6.7 4 3 3LEGAL Joyce Condon 18.805 12.1 5 4 4MENDACIOUS LAD David Dawson 18.835 43.8 6 8 8HARDAWAY OUTLAW Glenn Campbell 18.906 22.2 7 5 5CRUNCHIN NUMBERS Matthew Lanigan 19.02 1.6 8 6 6ORANGE BLOSSOM Patrick Leonard 19.691 27.5 R - 9SO FAR AWAY Christa Spiteri 0 R - 10ADVOCATE Peter Wishart 0
-
RACE 7RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford 17.876 3.2 2 6 6THUNDER OF NIGHT Jessica Sharp 17.911 4.4 3 2 2SHOWGIRL MISS David Dawson 18.213 11.2 4 3 3SHOWIN' ATTITUDE Kerry Houlahan 18.272 8.6 5 4 4CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 18.307 4.5 6 8 8TEKKI LIGHTNING David Crawford 18.414 20.7 7 7 7CYCLONE JEBRYNAH Susan Eustace 18.486 6.1 S - 5ZAHRA BELLA Louie Bicchieri 0 R - 9CELTIC FIRE John Carr 0 R - 10LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 0
-
RACE 8RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SHARKIES ARROW Ian Newcombe 30.491 1.7 2 8 8HARAMBE'S MIGHT Jason Stemmer 30.518 13.1 3 3 3CANINO Chris Johannsen 30.681 20.3 4 1 1THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 30.942 4.2 5 7 7SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 31.045 23.5 6 5 5MIX OFF HARMONY Garry Selkrig 31.063 6.8 7 6 6MIGHTY BREE John Brown 31.422 21 8 4 4TOO FLY MAN George Kantzidis 31.599 65.4 R - 9NEWFIRE DREWIE Peter Goold 0
-
RACE 9AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CALABRESE MAGIC Louie Bicchieri 17.923 8.9 2 2 2WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach 18.035 1.8 3 3 3DAM SLEEK Brian Alford 18.107 16.8 4 7 7NEW LASS Robert Redenbach 18.165 3.6 5 8 8MISS OREO MAC Louise Allen 18.285 12.8 6 6 6SHE'S A BEAUT John Carr 18.406 19.7 7 5 5ELITE ELIANA Kerrie Smyth 18.505 16.8 S - 4EXPRESS CHAIN Philip Smith 0 R - 9DREAMTIME VISION Jack Campbell 0 R - 10PRINCE STEALTH Reginald Boyce 0
-
RACE 10BERWICK FAMILY BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PETITE HARBOUR Alison Patten 18.5 19.4 2 1 1ALWAYS ALONE Ian Dann 18.718 3.6 3 7 7EAGLE PRINCESS George Kantzidis 18.758 13.7 4 5 5LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 18.8 6.6 5 2 2SMILEY BYNES Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.899 37.3 6 3 3ZINET'S GIRL Paul Tharle 19.074 9.5 F 8 8LEKTRA MAGIC Jason Sharp 3.5 D 6 6NOLITA NELLY Trent Blacker 18.467 4.6 R - 9POISON PEN Leon Lacy 0
-
RACE 11MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHANLYN PIPPIN Stanley Ralph 17.859 3.7 2 6 6NITRONIUN Wendy Duve 17.915 3.8 3 4 4SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 18.015 6.6 4 1 1SHIRLEY BASS Craig Elliot 18.03 3 5 3 3REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 18.198 13.5 6 8 8CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 18.43 35.8 7 2 2TILLS HENRY Gregory Paez 18.67 16.3
-
RACE 12CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGE HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8XAVIER'S MATE Andrew Xerri 17.796 4.1 2 3 3PHIL'S IN LUCK Christa Spiteri 18.053 3.8 3 7 7THUNDER OF SKY Jason Sharp 18.096 4.5 4 2 2BURNSY'S SAM Pamela Burns 18.401 25.6 5 1 1RYLIES JACK Dennis Langley 18.408 12.5 6 5 5FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 18.481 23.2 7 4 4EMI'S BOY MURPH Liza Lyons 18.488 37.8 8 6 6JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon 18.525 3.8 R - 9CELTIC FIRE John Carr 0 R - 10ADVOCATE Peter Wishart 0