-
RACE 1SINCLAIR MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LITTLE TOBY Jeffrey Britton 22.738 2.5 2 2 2SPUDTACULAR Andrea Dailly 22.908 3.7 3 4 4BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green 22.933 26.7 4 1 1JET BLASTER John Barbara 22.979 6.8 5 5 5LUPIN GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.023 6.1 6 6 6BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 23.177 17.2 7 7 7HAWK LADY Thomas Sharp 23.632 13.6 8 3 3PETRE KNITE HAWK Thomas Sharp 23.667 36.2 R - 9ELGRANDE REBEL Kerry Jenner 0 R - 10PADMA GRANGE Peter Grills 0
-
RACE 2TAB - WE LOVE A BET
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 1AEROPLANE BARNEY Ian Garland 0 A - 5LOCHINVAR ZARA John Magri 0 A 1 9ELAINE AVENUE Alice Peat 0 A 2 2GRAY BALE Andrea Dailly 0 A 3 3TWENTY TAMAR Brett Bravo 0 A 4 4LITTLE DYNAMO Jeffery Frusher 0 A 5 10JACLYN BALE Andrea Dailly 0 A 6 6LADY SIMMERON Michael Chilcott 0 A 7 7BURNOUT Michelle Mallia 0 A 8 8CLOWNING ZEMS Nathan Jenner 0
-
RACE 3R & J BATTERIES FINAL
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9ISEN ALLEN Jake Collins 0 A - 10HIGHTAN Michelle Nolan 0 A 1 1ROCKALOT Jeff Galea 0 A 2 2GEORGE REGIS Gary Hansen 0 A 3 3MAGIC SHIANNE Michael Chilcott 0 A 4 4MOYARRA ECLIPSE Sandra Waycott 0 A 5 5MEPUNGA DASHA Jeffrey Britton 0 A 6 6MONSIEUR DUBOS Angela Langton 0 A 7 7ORIENTAL BINGA Rodney Clark 0 A 8 8BOLT POWER Matthew Nash 0
-
RACE 4TOPCAT VIDEO
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 5STRENGTH TO WYN Raymond Gatt 0 A - 9NYMPHADORA TONKS Ian Cockerell 0 A 1 1DYNA FABRICE Andrea Dailly 0 A 2 2GOMEZ SANCHEZ Emma Palma 0 A 3 3NATURAL RHYTHM Tracey Salter 0 A 4 4DYNA NEITZ Steven Collins 0 A 5 10HENLEY BALE Jake Collins 0 A 6 6DYNA EVELYN Andrea Dailly 0 A 7 7HIT ME UP Steven Mcdonnell 0 A 8 8KALANI AMY Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 5BRENDAN DODD SIGNS
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9LEKTRA ROY Darren Fisher 0 A - 10BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 0 A 1 1LEIGH FLASH Rodney Clark 0 A 2 2COLDEN GIRL Beatrice Bryant 0 A 3 3ROCKY GEE ROCKS Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0 A 4 4METEOR THUNDER Rodney Clark 0 A 5 5GREGOROVITCH Ian Cockerell 0 A 6 6DENIED JUSTICE Nicole Lund 0 A 7 7UNDENIABLY Clint Capuano 0 A 8 8KODASON Darren Fisher 0
-
RACE 6LYNETTE'S FLORIST
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 3KALANI KLARE Clint Capuano 0 A - 9FAITHFUL HILL David Geall 0 A 1 1INEQUITY Lyn Smith 0 A 2 2FOOL PROOF John Delaroche 0 A 3 10ANUSTAR Emma Palma 0 A 4 4OUR MATE WILSON Mathew Wright 0 A 5 5KATLIN Michael Chilcott 0 A 6 6DYNA DANNA Andrea Dailly 0 A 7 7WHY NOT SUE Wayne Gray 0 A 8 8GINGER MENANG Alan Hanson 0
-
RACE 7EUREKA CONCRETE
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 0 A - 10ADHERENT Vince Tullio 0 A 1 1KILTY JEWEL Stefano Cassar 0 A 2 2JUMBO BALE Andrea Dailly 0 A 3 3WILD SARAH Daryl Holmes 0 A 4 4GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 0 A 5 5DYNA GAVIN Andrea Dailly 0 A 6 6OSHKOSH YOBBO George Dailly 0 A 7 7MOSSIMO BALE Andrea Dailly 0 A 8 8MISS MOGGY Brett Bravo 0
-
RACE 8STRIDES FUNCTION CENTRE
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 4SUDOKU FLASH Renee Cragg 0 A - 7TEAR AWAY DOC Darren Fisher 0 A 1 1POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent 0 A 2 2CORLEONE KING David Geall 0 A 3 3FARMER BROWN Darren Fisher 0 A 4 10APEX PRO John Barbara 0 A 5 5TUFFY BALE Heather Collins 0 A 6 6WANDA BALE Steven Collins 0 A 7 9PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0 A 8 8DYNA YATUL Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 9BOTTLE-O
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9MYRTLE GRANGE Delaine Vigor 0 A - 10KOLORA DAVEY Chris Stanton 0 A 1 1SURFSIDE SQUIDS Kevin Miller 0 A 2 2MIA SHAN Douglas Sheridan 0 A 3 3HENDERSON James Fowler 0 A 4 4ISEN ALLEN Jake Collins 0 A 5 5SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 0 A 6 6VINAKA FIJI Michael Chilcott 0 A 7 7ANOTHER WHAT Paul Abela 0 A 8 8MANDELBAUM Brett Bravo 0
-
RACE 10EUREKA CONCRETE
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 10MAGIC GOLD Bruce Jacobs 0 A - 9MAGIC REINDEER Marcus Lloyd 0 A 1 1SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 0 A 2 2BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 0 A 3 3SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 0 A 4 4SPLASH DA CASH Zoran Aleksov 0 A 5 5UNUSABLE Patrick Furci 0 A 6 6MISS GYPSY LEE Sandra Galea 0 A 7 7CORDITE EXTRA Paul Osborn 0 A 8 8UNLOCKED Gary Peach 0
-
RACE 11ENERGIS SMART ENERGY SOLUTIONS
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9MAGIC REINDEER Marcus Lloyd 0 A - 10SEABROOK OSCAR Chris Stanton 0 A 1 1JOYOUS Rodney Clark 0 A 2 2RELETHOR BALE Steven Collins 0 A 3 3RICK GRIMES Cameron Bahen 0 A 4 4CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw 0 A 5 5CIGARS ON ICE Rodney Clark 0 A 6 6COLDEN STAR Beatrice Bryant 0 A 7 7WINGS FOR WOODY Alisdair Armstrong 0 A 8 8STAR DESIRE Sandra Galea 0
-
RACE 12MEGA MERCH RURAL & PET
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 2JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 0 A - 10MAGIC GOLD Bruce Jacobs 0 A 1 1ROLLER BALE Heather Collins 0 A 2 9SEABROOK OSCAR Chris Stanton 0 A 3 3SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 0 A 4 4LUNAR ECLIPSE Cameron Bahen 0 A 5 5BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 0 A 6 6BIG BLACK ROCKET Margaret Shaw 0 A 7 7INJECTOR Alisdair Armstrong 0 A 8 8NOONBARRA JOE Kevin Turner 0