-
RACE 1BECKLEY CENTRE CHRISTMAS DININGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZUBERI Ebony Deglaitis 23.197 2.6 2 7 9LANIS MORRIS David Geall 23.211 3.7 3 4 4APROPOS Glenn Campbell 23.265 8 4 1 1BONEY POWER Joanne Power 23.819 5 5 2 2MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.867 15.4 6 6 6LADY CAMELOT Margaret Gray 23.872 58.3 7 3 3MAT'S ROAD Kevin Dillon 23.979 10.1 8 5 5CONRAD JAKIT Natalie Perkins 24.652 50.8 S - 7SWEET EMMA Anthony Harding 0 R - 10MAXIMUM STRESS Lori Courts 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ARLECCHINO Glenn Campbell 23.341 18.1 2 3 3GOLDENPAW BUZZ Jessica Sharp 23.397 3.7 3 1 1REDHEAD CHEZ Nicole Cachia 23.508 3.8 4 2 2ZIPPING BRANDY Steven Collins 23.51 5.5 5 5 5FRUIT FRAMES David Geall 23.523 2.9 6 8 8WARMING GALO'S Kevin Tirchett 23.623 53.4 7 7 7ISAAC'S MAGIC Natalie Perkins 24.208 21.6 S - 6KEEP ON RUNNIN' Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 9MAXIMUM LARA Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10MISS SKYE HIGH Bevan Gray 0
-
RACE 3WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA ALLEY Andrea Dailly 26.158 2.8 2 8 8DYNA ZORON Andrea Dailly 26.335 5.5 3 6 6KIRBY'S ROSE Andrea Dailly 26.395 3.3 4 3 3AMBER'S WISH Angela Langton 26.809 11.7 5 4 4WHY NOT DEAN Wayne Gray 26.815 19.6 6 5 5ROCKETING RUBY Raymond Brittain 26.941 7.6 7 1 1LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 26.993 22.2 8 7 7RAMPAGING RICK Matthew Nash 27.217 37.8 R - 9SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 0 R - 10ZETELLA Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 4BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 26.453 15.9 2 4 4CHARITY WISH Jeffrey Britton 26.556 7.9 3 1 9SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 26.622 30.7 4 5 5AEROPLANE HANK Darren Murray 26.714 5.1 5 6 6DYNA ALISTAIR Andrea Dailly 26.853 4.2 6 7 7MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 26.855 23.3 7 2 2ALLEN INCENT Andrea Dailly 27.017 3.5 F 3 3KREUZBERG David Geall 5.1 S - 1MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Gibbons 0 S - 8LEON'S WISH Neil Baker 0
-
RACE 5BECKLEY SPORTS CLUB FUNDRAISINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd 26.43 4.8 2 6 6LOUIE ALLEN Steven Collins 26.519 1.4 3 7 7BRAE'S BULLET Jessica Sharp 26.707 11.5 4 4 4SIDEY Joseph Garner 26.876 7.1 5 3 3BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 26.931 23.2 S - 1LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 0 S - 2WHY NOT ARCHIE Wayne Gray 0 S - 5CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 6P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 26.385 4.7 2 2 2CALABASAS Jessica Sharp 26.393 10.3 3 4 4SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 26.538 3.5 4 1 1RUBY RADS Paul Radstock 26.618 8.9 5 8 8HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.619 13.1 6 3 3CHRISSY PEE Tess Galea 26.708 6.2 7 5 5IONA EXPRESS Adrian Kenyon 26.84 4.8 8 6 6SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 27.143 39.1 R - 9DESTINI CHEETAH Janis Rinaldi 0 R - 10DONTRON Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 7PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 23.054 7.7 2 4 4SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward 23.134 2.7 3 7 7OSCAR Murray Collyer 23.248 31.5 4 8 8TOM'S GIFT Liza Lyons 23.438 23.4 5 5 5TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton 23.503 11 6 6 6PINGU Glenn Campbell 23.737 13.3 7 1 1SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 23.755 3.6 8 3 3RED TONE William Donlon 23.998 6.4 R - 9BOO STAR Natalie Perkins 0 R - 10DON'S SHY GIRL Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 8MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM THE BECKLEY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MANX CZAR Brett Albert 26.291 51.1 2 6 6PAUA TO LOAD Adrian Kenyon 26.311 1.7 3 5 5RENALDO Nicole Lund 26.369 5.2 4 1 1MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 26.404 5.8 5 2 9GO DIDDA GO Ebony Deglaitis 26.432 9.3 6 8 8MERINDA OLLIE Ronald Fisher 26.914 45.3 7 3 3LILLY OF LAGUNA John Kantzidis 26.995 29.1 8 4 4RUNAWAY JACK Sheila Donlon 27.177 16.1 S - 2MAHLO NACHO Bill Cunningham 0 R - 10BOLT POWER Matthew Nash 0
-
RACE 9OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ROCKSTAR GREG Sean Cachia 23.05 1.5 2 4 4KOITSENKO Anita Gibbons 23.123 5.3 3 2 2BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.226 27.3 4 5 5RANCETTE Dennis Trewin 23.249 15.8 5 3 3WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 23.315 7 6 6 6MONOAK Gary Mannion 23.342 33.2 7 7 7OBAMA FLYER Murray Collyer 23.755 55.4 8 1 1JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward 23.863 30.5 R - 9INGA RED Vito Inguanti 0 R - 10DORSET DASHA David Graham 0
-
RACE 10MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DAZZLING MELODY Peter Grills 22.899 3.2 2 6 6MISS WINKS Sean Cachia 23.104 2.7 3 8 8EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 23.188 7.7 4 4 4BLUE FORTITUDE Stan Kruckel 23.243 14.2 5 2 2MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 23.404 7.6 6 3 3CALABRESE BULLET Louie Bicchieri 23.496 8 7 1 9HOW'S IT BURNING Leon Lacy 23.774 21.7 S - 1STAR DOUGLAS Kevin Ward 0 S - 7RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 0 S - 10CRACKERJACK JIM Michael Gibbons 0
-
RACE 11PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1INGA TED Mary Inguanti 22.834 6.4 2 5 5ROCKETNESS Ryan Galea 23.042 3.7 3 7 7NOT LOITERING Jake Collins 23.081 2.2 4 8 8EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White 23.326 16.8 5 6 6LOLA ALLEN Deborah White 23.71 27.7 6 4 4RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 23.736 6.7 7 2 2FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 24.019 26.4 8 3 3JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward 24.069 51.5 R - 9DESTINI ECHO Michael Jones 0
-
RACE 12JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 23.061 22.3 2 3 3CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.152 3.5 3 2 9MYRTLE GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.261 4.2 4 4 4ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.272 26.3 5= 1 1DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman 23.334 4.5 5= 6 6MISS JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 23.334 44.6 7 8 8GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 23.414 5 8 5 5CORDITE EXTRA Paul Osborn 23.482 7.9 S - 2SAINT ELITE Anthony Harding 0 S - 10SENORITA PEPE Roselyn Nicholls 0