-
RACE 1HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOLWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAC'S INTENTION Kathryn Bentley 23.056 5.6 2 3 3PAVAROTTI David Grindley 23.058 1.9 3 6 6RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling 23.159 16.1 4 8 8LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 23.385 26.2 5 5 5INTUITIV EMGRAND Riana Groom 23.595 4.5 6 7 7CAITLIN LOUISE David Basile 23.661 11.5 7 1 1MASKED BELLE Yvonne Carter 23.788 12.6 S - 4STORMING ALLEY Arron Rocke 0 S - 10AVATAR REBEL Donald Mcdonald 0 R - 9RACECOURSE ROAD Raymond Whybrow 0
-
RACE 2LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHIPSTICK INDI Yvonne Carter 23.191 6.6 2 4 4ISHMY SOOTY Kenneth Doidge 23.469 14.4 3 1 1LATER SKATERS Daniel Boots 23.492 11.6 4 5 5LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 23.555 3.1 5 3 3PARVATI GRANGE Paula Boots 23.654 9.7 6 7 7SENOR SENSATION Hazel Smart 23.728 5.1 7 6 6MARIAH'S MOON Robyn Quigley 23.966 8.3 8 8 8HILLBILLY KISSES Jennifer Wilson 24.203 7.9 R - 9BIG PAPA Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10GUNAI GOSSIP John Martin 0
-
RACE 3EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MEPUNGA DIEGO Gary Webb 26.283 8.8 2 1 1COLOMBIAN COFFEE John Carr 26.379 5.5 3 3 3WOK DJAY Aaron Debattista 26.4 4.3 4 6 10BETTER WAY Colin Newman 26.689 9.2 5 4 4PERFECT NATURE Robert Douglas 26.97 2.6 6 2 2BALI ANGEL Garry Harding 27.213 40.3 7 5 5TOBY'S TAXI Cameron Medcraft 27.286 9.6 8 8 8KRAKEN LANINA Kevin Eyles 27.371 26.7 S - 6ALL INN GUNING Tony Duncan 0 S - 9ULTIMATE IMPULSE Kathryn Bentley 0
-
RACE 4NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 25.976 2.4 2 1 1VINCENT BENEDICT Clint Arthur 26.068 4.9 3 2 2DOC NAM Vincent Mileto 26.363 9.5 4 4 4HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 26.489 3.6 5 3 3LORELLA Colin Newman 26.614 17.1 6 7 7MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville 26.725 23.6 7 6 6JAKE DELIGHT Garry Harding 26.859 19.5 8 5 5MRS. FOZZ Neil Mason 27.047 44.4 R - 9WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 0 R - 10EAGLEEYE NORRIS Robert Bate 0
-
RACE 5BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COOL BOOTS Robyn Barbour 22.43 4.3 2 1 1QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 22.913 3.9 3 8 8BEYOND THE VALLY Glenn Campbell 22.927 8.7 4 6 6TOORALEE Scott Stefanos 22.964 13.1 5 3 3REGAN KEEPING Peter Ward 22.968 2.8 6 5 5BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa 23.035 11.5 7 2 2EMI'S BOY MACCA Megan-lee Mason 23.137 30.7 8 4 4CINDY'S ZAFONIC John Mangion 23.495 33.5 R - 9PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa 0 R - 10DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 0
-
RACE 6CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LANCE LOMAR Scott Stefanos 25.716 2.3 2 3 3HECTOR CABANG Greg Berry 26.07 3.9 3 4 4TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 26.28 6.9 4 6 6MEDIA STREET Jack Campbell 26.365 12.8 5 8 8PROVEN MAY Jason Formosa 26.376 17.4 6 7 7TAT DUKE David Warburton 26.468 7.6 7 5 5SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 26.685 11.3 S - 2KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles 0 R - 9EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 10CALEN Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 7JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WILLIAM CABANG Greg Berry 22.96 3.8 2 3 10BEV'S GIRL Neil Mason 23.079 27.1 3 5 5FLYING MIA Emma Scott 23.118 9 4 1 1RIGHT OFF SPOT Jason Formosa 23.176 2.7 5 6 6PLATINUM RIFT Sandra Waycott 23.284 3.6 6 4 4VANDERVILLE KID Michael Ellis 23.314 16.7 7 8 8JUST RUN LEFT David Basile 23.369 24.1 8 2 2OUR SPIRIT David Shovan 23.611 30.6 S - 3ALL INN LAYLA Jason Formosa 0 R - 9ALL INN PIPER Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 8truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KRAKEN BOLT Helen Eyles 26.127 2.6 2 5 5ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 26.234 6.2 3 7 7BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 26.644 54.4 4 6 6GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards 26.674 15.6 5 3 3ALL INN EMMA Tony Duncan 26.721 14 6 2 2PYRAMID FLYER John Caulfield 26.756 13.2 7 1 1DOZER GOLD Gary Edwards 26.775 8.8 8 4 10GUNAI CHIEF John Martin 26.947 3.4 S - 4INJECTOR Alisdair Armstrong 0 R - 9TAT MINNIE Paula Macklin 0
-
RACE 9BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HEROIC OUTLAW Douglas Eddy 22.692 13.8 2 5 5LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards 22.92 6.3 3 1 1KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis 23.186 2.4 4 4 4RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling 23.272 10.9 5 7 7CRACKERJACK BOOF David Basile 23.292 19.8 6 6 6JUST RED John Caulfield 23.299 11.8 7 2 2BUSHMAN'S LEGEND Daniel Boots 23.522 3.4 P 3 3LITTLE BIT SHINY David Shovan 44.7 R - 9WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 0 R - 10COSMIC LOTUS Annette Dundon 0
-
RACE 10FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PRINCESS POOCH Simon Humphries 22.627 2.6 2 1 1ONYX MISS David Basile 22.838 9.5 3 2 2SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 22.92 20.9 4 6 6EDEN LASS John Donnelly 22.96 4.4 5 7 7PICCOLO POPPY Adele Powell 23.151 5 6 4 4TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 23.152 11.2 7 5 5SHOOTER'S ODYSEY Arron Rocke 23.268 10.4 8 8 8BAD BALONEY Kevin Eyles 23.295 38.8 S - 10MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 0 R - 9PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 0
-
RACE 11SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BOUND AFTER GOLD Martin Hanke 22.594 1.7 2 6 6SERIOUS SECRET Cooper Hayes 22.928 9.1 3 4 4MY NAME'S NED Brenda Kinder 23.241 3.2 4 7 7KRAKEN BETTY Helen Eyles 23.307 28.8 5 3 3SWIFT KNOCKOUT Brian Fothergill 23.361 30.2 6 8 8STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco 23.381 57.8 7 5 5WHO'S IROD David Shovan 23.623 20.1 F 2 2SAMMI JAY John Caulfield 22.7 R - 9CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait 0 R - 10SHE'S A WINLOCK Peter Stefanos 0
-
RACE 12DPR INSURANCE BROKERSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WILD STICKS Vincent Mileto 25.978 2.7 2 2 2BELLE DEITY Simon Humphries 26.044 3.4 3 1 1ACOLA SWEETIE Tim Noy 26.332 4.8 4 8 8BEKSUN Neil Mason 26.386 42.5 5 3 3ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 26.443 13.1 6 5 5SWITCH GIRL William Lamb 26.512 20.3 7 7 7KRAKEN RIDGE Michael Ellis 26.55 7 8 4 4ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 26.64 40.6 R - 9ANOTHER EMGRAND Riana Groom 0 R - 10ALLEN SIMON Deborah Coleman 0