-
RACE 1SORRENBERG VINEYARDWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GNOCCHI Joe La Rosa 22.511 2.3 2 7 7CAPTAIN MARVEL Mathew Tabb 22.627 6.2 3 8 8PRINCESS POOCH Simon Humphries 22.799 4 4 5 5LISCOYLE LASS Clint Colaiacovo 22.967 10.5 5 1 1LATER SKATERS Daniel Boots 22.972 33.3 6 4 4NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 23.184 11.4 7 2 2ANOTHER BEKIM Pieter Smoor 23.821 7.9 S - 3BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 0
-
RACE 2MURPHY'S MOTORS & TYRESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PICCOLO DANCER Adele Powell 22.691 4 2 1 1LITTLE MAGGIE Pia Triaca 22.894 7.1 3 2 2PARVATI GRANGE Paula Boots 22.999 19.9 4 7 7ALL INN GUNING Tony Duncan 23.017 6.2 5 3 3SCORCHING LUCY Clint Colaiacovo 23.036 3.1 6 4 4SLOW AS THUNDER Brent Merton 23.247 4.7 7 6 6AVATAR REBEL Donald Mcdonald 23.347 20.7 S - 8JANRAY SQUAWKER Raymond Matthews 0
-
RACE 3OPTIMUM SHEARWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BURNOUT John Magri 25.705 1.5 2 7 7GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost 26.042 7.6 3 2 2MEGA MOO Michelle Groom 26.183 13.7 4 1 1CHURCH PARADE Deborah White 26.27 10.3 5 3 3LORELLA Colin Newman 26.374 13.2 6 4 4JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 26.73 21.5 7 5 5DAINTREE ROSE Raymond Matthews 26.972 19 8 8 8SWEET ANGEL Pia Triaca 27.109 15.7 R - 9KRAKEN LANINA Kevin Eyles 0
-
RACE 4CHELLE AND CHARLIEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DEADLINE Daniel Pell 25.634 2.1 2 4 4KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes 26.078 9.8 3 3 3FACTS DON'T LIE Cameron Taylor 26.127 3 4 1 1WINNIE Pia Triaca 26.472 36.4 5 8 8COLOMBIAN COFFEE John Carr 26.52 12.4 6 5 5CHOOK RICHARDS Shannon Ellis 26.537 21.9 7 2 2TRISH'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 26.793 11.9 8 6 9KRAKEN LANINA Kevin Eyles 26.902 34 S - 6DAINTREE LILLI Janine Walker 0
-
RACE 5STAR BOWL SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MINKA'S DESTINY Greg Berry 22.601 3.3 2 8 8GALANTIS Stuart Divers 22.64 6.8 3 2 2ROSSO Arron Rocke 22.919 5.8 4 6 6SWIFT KNOCKOUT Brian Fothergill 22.921 17.6 5 7 7SPANISH COIN Arron Rocke 22.935 7.2 6 4 4IMA TERROR Donna Beasley 23.003 28.4 7 1 1OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 23.23 4.2 8 3 3EAGLE PRINCESS George Kantzidis 23.334 10.7 R - 9FAIRWAY DRIVE Bradley Hooke 0 R - 10SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald 0
-
RACE 6EMGRAND LODGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 25.777 6.6 2 5 5JAKESTA Michelle Mallia 25.848 3.2 3 2 2SPRIGHTLY FELLA Colin Burton 25.866 3.1 4 7 7CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 25.879 6.6 5 4 4JOYCEE RAE Darren Burkett 26.093 8.4 6 3 3MYSTIC MELODY Judith Worsfold 26.231 26.7 7 6 6JAKE DELIGHT Garry Harding 26.555 19.4 8 8 8TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 26.785 29.5 R - 9CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 0 R - 10MRS. FOZZ Neil Mason 0
-
RACE 7BD NORTH EAST SUPER RACEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 22.411 2.2 2 8 8PROUD PHOENIX John Caulfield 22.663 7.3 3 4 10SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 22.739 33.7 4 3 3NO LAYING BACK Gavin Gledhill 22.785 17 5 7 7JUST TEEFA Joe La Rosa 22.868 5.5 6 6 6MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell 22.917 19.7 7 1 1TIGER CABANG Greg Berry 22.968 3.8 S - 2BEVVIES BULLET Simon Humphries 0 S - 4SAMMI JAY John Caulfield 0 R - 9RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 8OVERLANDER HOTEL MOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MY COUSIN JIM Daniel Pell 25.559 1.5 2 4 4OLFINA ALLEN Darren Burkett 25.83 8.6 3 6 6SPRING SLATER Garry Harding 26.064 26.5 4 8 8WINLOCK HADLEY Scott Stefanos 26.091 8 5 2 2STORM TRAIN Leigh Mitchell 26.096 29.4 6 1 1VINAKA FIJI Michael Chilcott 26.236 7.5 7 5 5PATTY'S PRINCE Peter Stefanos 26.259 27.5 8 7 7BERRIDALE BUDDIE Scott Stefanos 26.279 27.8 R - 9PROVISION Pieter Smoor 0 R - 10ALL INN GENGHIS Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 9JIPPO ANGUS - THE BEEF KINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PIZZA SHOP Joe La Rosa 22.693 2.9 2 7 7EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham 22.728 16.7 3 4 4SUBSCAPULARIS Kathryne Tabb 22.976 2.7 4 2 2BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 23.071 19.9 5 5 5ALL INN DUBLIN Tony Duncan 23.339 4.7 6 6 6FANCY ANNA Paula Boots 23.492 6.6 S - 3AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes 0 S - 8BLACK LESTA 0
-
RACE 10KISS THE GROOMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.974 13.3 2 1 1CHICKEN PARMA Joe La Rosa 23.125 1.9 3 8 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Stephen Tabb 23.37 8.4 4 6 6I'M A LADY Beverley Pell 23.419 2.8 5 2 2LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 23.44 47.8 6 5 5NITRO HEROINE Raymond Matthews 23.533 20.5 7 3 3CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell 23.857 29.1 S - 4PEIWEN EMGRAND Riana Groom 0
-
RACE 11JARMIKASWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CHINOTTO Joe La Rosa 22.575 2.6 2 6 6MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 22.768 5.2 3 3 3MUCHAS GRACIAS Wayne Bocquet 22.906 3.9 4 8 8BLACKHEART BRUCE Clint Colaiacovo 23.336 6.4 5 7 7HAGRID GRANGE Daniel Boots 23.346 13.3 6 1 1GINNY ALLEN Amie Peak 23.411 15.1 7 4 4BUSHMAN'S MELODY Paula Boots 23.447 18.6 S - 5WHIPSTICK INDI Yvonne Carter 0
-
RACE 12HUNTJAMOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LITTLE BOY JED Fay Vantaarling 22.539 7.3 2 5 5GOTTA LITTLE BIG Garry Harding 22.584 19.5 3 4 4BLUE AND COOL John Caulfield 22.97 3.7 4 7 7BUSHMAN'S LEGEND Daniel Boots 23 4.4 5 2 10CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 23.187 58.1 6 6 6SICARIO Stuart Divers 23.289 2.6 7 1 1BAD BALONEY Kevin Eyles 23.478 18.7 8 3 9RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling 24.023 23.4 S - 2MEXICAN SPICE Sandra Elmes 0 S - 3KID DYNAMO David Basile 0