-
RACE 1MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BELJAY LILAC Jason Leonard-scott 29.227 5.8 2 7 7GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 29.522 10.2 3 2 2BETTER WAY Colin Newman 29.976 3 4 3 3IZZY KYMTONY Robert Tolson 30.21 35.6 5 4 4PRIZED Graham Laidlay 30.289 3 6 5 5COOL AL Robert Tolson 30.313 23.3 7 6 6GO DAN Robert Taylor 30.346 13.2 8 8 8NAREEN Diane Ireland 30.431 9.8
-
RACE 2TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HOOKHIMO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 24.757 30.9 2 1 1STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White 24.759 7.6 3 5 5ARCHER'S WILL Rodney Clark 25.017 1.9 4 8 8LITTLE NOVA Barry Hall 25.078 9.6 5 6 6LITTLE MAGGIE Pia Triaca 25.195 6.4 6 4 4WINNIE Pia Triaca 25.328 6 7 2 10COUNTESS CARLOW Peter Brown 25.347 30.5 8 3 3AVATAR WOODY Sandra Elmes 25.375 27.3 S - 2SWEET ANGEL Pia Triaca 0 R - 9HARRY'S HAMMER Sheila Donlon 0
-
RACE 3GO! BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WINLOCK BIRD Scott Stefanos 24.616 3.7 2 8 9SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 24.697 6.5 3 5 5LAURENCE AVENUE Alice Peat 24.71 3.4 4 2 2LOLA ALLEN Deborah White 24.732 18.5 5 3 10CRAINY'S WISH Margaret Salvatore 24.851 6.6 6 1 1JOLIMIA Michael Pell 25.011 6.2 7 6 6TANAZOO Alan Inglis 25.068 9.7 S - 3HELL BLAZIN' Kenneth Mitchell 0 S - 4SUDOKU BUDDAH Alexander Whitehead 0 S - 8FAWNTASTIC KATE Barry Stephens 0
-
RACE 4MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4STORM TRAIN Leigh Mitchell 24.607 5 2 7 7QUICKSILVER HOPE Pauline Patterson 24.618 7 3 6 6TARKEDIA SPRING Robert Taylor 24.771 4.8 4 1 1GOTTA LITTLE BIG Garry Harding 24.833 20 5 2 2SPRING STITCH Deborah White 24.86 7.4 6 5 5SAMMI JAY John Caulfield 25.013 22.9 7 8 8CHALLIS RIDGE Graham Laidlay 25.112 2.6 8 3 3KRAZY JANE Kevin Quinn 25.145 48 R - 9MY NAME'S NED Brenda Kinder 0 R - 10RUNAWAY JACK Sheila Donlon 0
-
RACE 5HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WINLOCK HADLEY Scott Stefanos 28.744 5.5 2 3 3LATIFI ZEINA Clint Arthur 28.822 4.9 3 7 9PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis 28.84 3.5 4 4 4JOYCEE RAE Darren Burkett 28.926 6.1 5 2 10ZELEMAR JIM Margaret Salvatore 29.088 5.6 6 1 1NATARI Ken Hunt 29.405 14.3 7 5 5RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones 29.458 13.9 8 6 6CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 29.559 43.9 S - 2EMCEE Gary Paull 0 S - 7MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 6CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BE HOPEFUL Andrew Mooney 29.305 26.5 2 2 2LANCE LOMAR Scott Stefanos 29.407 2.3 3 1 1STARBRIGHT TARA Victor Millington 29.415 15.3 4 5 5REX ON Charles Farrugia 29.82 21.7 5 4 4QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 29.9 13.5 6 3 3STURRIDGE Shane Drummond 29.929 6.3 7 7 7WINDSOR PRIZE Bernard Seymour 30.665 21.2 T 6 6LATIFI ZEUS James Arthur 3.1 R - 9CASANOVA Michael Said 0 R - 10WISE HARRY Tamara Fernandes 0
-
RACE 7GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WINEY BAGO Andrew Mooney 28.627 2.2 2 1 1SPRING SLATER Garry Harding 28.984 5.6 3= 2 2IMA TERROR Donna Beasley 29.193 18.9 3= 8 8MY NAME'S POLLY Darren Burkett 29.193 10.6 5 6 6VECTIS SEYARDA Judy O'neill 29.209 5.8 6 4 9BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 29.254 13.2 7 7 10CHINESE WHISPER Bernard Seymour 29.289 6.3 S - 3MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer 0 S - 4BOMBASTIC TIM Garry George 0 S - 7DEE JAY DANCER Joe La Rosa 0
-
RACE 8HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BARB ALLEN Tony Salpigtidis 28.725 2.6 2 6 6WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill 28.839 7.2 3 2 2REVEREND JOHN Barry Hall 28.844 22 4 1 1CHALLIS JACK Pauline Laidlay 28.893 4.8 5 3 3FOXY WHIP Paul Gabriel 28.938 7.3 6 4 4JERSEY Scott Gibson 29.102 15.3 7 8 8WINDSOR REIGN Kevin Jones 29.123 39.8 8 5 9LEACHWOOD LASS Neville Vincent 29.589 5.6 S - 5SNIPPYLISS Frank Meyer 0 S - 10NINETYMILE TOBY David Taylor 0
-
RACE 9GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 24.589 3.4 2 2 2SPANISH COIN Arron Rocke 24.615 5.2 3 8 8PATTY'S PRINCE Peter Stefanos 24.899 8.2 4 5 5JUST BANJI John Caulfield 24.973 4.6 5 3 10TOMDOR Andrew Mooney 25.02 11 6 7 7KRAKEN BETTY Helen Eyles 25.146 8.4 7 6 6STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco 25.161 42 8 1 1GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 25.31 8.1 S - 3TRADEMARK BLISS John Mangion 0 S - 4WILD WHIP Pauline Patterson 0
-
RACE 10RAILWAY STATION HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 24.436 3 2 2 2ARCHI WILLOW Ronald Fisher 24.568 5.9 3 7 7GOOD ODDS JET Deborah White 24.598 7.9 4 8 8COSMIC SPUR Emma Fothergill 24.749 3.3 5 6 6MO GREEN Kenneth Mitchell 24.817 39 6 5 10SUITRESS Walter Portelli 24.831 18.1 7 4 4SHIRO Deborah White 24.832 37 8 1 1DASHING DIAMOND Leigh Mitchell 25.261 7.2 S - 5CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 0 R - 9CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell 0
-
RACE 11BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SCARECROW MAX Robert Douglas 23.905 1.7 2 7 7CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 24.408 13.9 3 8 10CALEN Colin Newman 24.482 5.9 4 1 1BOLARE Donald Jarvis 24.533 5.7 5 3 3IMA COSMIC Colin Rose 24.637 8.3 6 4 4ZELEMAR LEAP Robert Tolson 24.678 36.8 7 2 2FANCY BOUNCE Deidre O'mara 24.936 46.6 S - 5EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 0 S - 8TAKE FRIGHT David Taylor 0 R - 9MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 0
-
RACE 12SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WINSTON CRUISE Darren Burkett 24.513 6.6 2 2 2TEST PILOT Brayden Klemke 24.579 5.4 3 5 5VIRGIL Scott Gibson 24.662 13.8 4 4 4AVATAR WOLF Sandra Elmes 24.685 13.3 5 8 8DAINTREE DESTROY Janine Walker 24.876 2.1 6 6 6CULLQUIN GHENGIS Shara Quinlan 24.924 20.2 7 7 7SILVER BANJO Emma Fothergill 24.939 6.1 8 3 3DIYAS Scott Gibson 24.963 48.8 R - 9OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 0 R - 10EL GRAND PEPE Brenda Kinder 0