-
RACE 1AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PAWS AND GO Peter Trim 18.18 7.6 2 7 7BELRON BRUM Isobel Partington 18.385 14.4 3 3 3DASHING DES Peter Mckenzie 18.503 44 4 6 6ADMIRE BLACK Stavros Kipirtidis 18.634 21.8 5 8 8ARKELL'S AVENUE Sean Lithgow 18.695 26.3 6 1 1THOR'S CREST Melanie Lithgow 18.96 20.2 7 5 5DIVISION Peter Trim 19.055 9.7 D 2 2SLOG SWEEP Jessica Spoljaric 18.032 1.4 R - 9SWEET SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 0 R - 10MARLOW NIKITA Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 2BERWICK FAMILY BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7IN LIKE FLINT Justin Booker 18.014 11.4 2 3 3CREATIVE RHYTHM Narelle Podmore 18.128 6.5 3 8 8QUITE WHITE Peter Grice 18.155 4.4 4 6 6NIKI'S LAD Ian Dann 18.331 21.9 5 2 2CREATIVE IDEA Kevin Podmore 18.508 4.4 6 4 4WHAT'S HER NAME Brian Toner 18.702 8 7 5 5INVIENNA Phillis Brown 18.722 12.2 8 1 1BROOKE'S BUDDY Malcolm Davis 18.794 4.3 R - 9LANIAKEA David Dawson 0 R - 10JUST WING IT Paul Drohan 0
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6STAR'S BIG BOY Shane Jack 18.031 19.7 2 4 4LAUREN KASEY Mark Braithwaite 18.178 24.5 3 8 8TRY ME Michael Justice 18.476 35.3 4 3 3VIENNA PINK Ian Brown 18.608 13.2 5 7 7LEVENSEAT BEVAN Brian Crossan 18.835 4.5 6 2 2COSMIC CONQUEROR Corry Kas 18.883 15 7 1 1MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards 19.147 1.7 8 5 5CHI CHI RODRIGIS Mathew Tabb 20.032 9.2 R - 9AMLIN JEWEL Steven Van Oirschot 0 R - 10REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 0
-
RACE 4MURPHY'S STRAIGHT TRACK COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COSMIC COAD Robert Colpoys 18.258 4.6 2 7 9YELREDDA FLYER Jeanette Imlach 18.293 5.7 3 4 10PARAMOUNT ARROW Stan Kruckel 18.752 30.8 4 8 8PARKFIELD SHOWER Jessica Spoljaric 18.95 10.7 5 5 5CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 19.1 22.6 6 6 6VANDERYABA Keith Brew 19.103 7.7 F 1 1NEEDS WINGS John Delaroche 3.8 F 3 3BURNSY'S SAM Pamela Burns 4.5 S - 4SHOWGIRL MISS David Dawson 0 S - 7LOVE THE GRUB Steven Spoljaric 0
-
RACE 5TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ADDICTIVE BRYCE Peter Goold 30.821 3.9 2 1 1AREJAY BELLE Lexie Iredale 30.949 13.6 3 3 3AVATAR SANDEE Richard Boehm 30.957 16.5 4 2 2HENRY LEE Ray Cunneen 31.081 3.4 5 5 5COSMIC KADE Melissa Biggins 31.296 29 6 7 7UNIMAGINABLE Des Douch 31.339 5.1 7 6 6KINGSTON EBONY Amanda Taylor 31.982 6.8 T 4 4PLAYMASTER Justin Nolan 8.4 R - 9GOOD JUDGE BUDDY Chris Johannsen 0 R - 10COOLER COLOUR Christine Haigh 0
-
RACE 6RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LOUIE NEVEELK Rosemary Kleeven 30.484 9.6 2 2 2ALLEN KEMPO Blake Shillington 30.617 3.1 3 4 4ADDICTIVE RILEY Peter Goold 30.807 13.8 4 3 3AVATAR JET Richard Boehm 30.879 4.1 5 8 8FUELISH Keith Hellmuth 30.969 3.4 6 5 5ANDREJ'S Yvonne Andrews 31.193 10.4 7 6 10EL CHANA Matthew Clark 31.33 46.9 8 7 7HESTON LODGE Christine Haigh 31.397 43.8 S - 6ZIPPING SCARLET Peter Mckenzie 0 R - 9GOOD JUDGE BUDDY Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 7BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COOLAN GIRL Ian Dann 30.865 7.5 2 4 4TIGER BUTCH Stephen Kyriacopoulos 30.885 7.7 3 1 1DANGER BALE Thomas Mitchell 30.919 6.6 4 2 2DELALICIOUS John Delaroche 31.063 5.8 5 3 3SONIC PETITE Peter Reinders 31.661 46.4 6 6 10FAWN MANTRA John Brown 31.68 5.4 F 7 7DESTINI SCORCHER Janis Rinaldi 6.8 F 8 8WHODAT BANGIN' Amy Lauterboom 4.2 S - 6ADDICTIVE DREW Peter Goold 0 R - 9DESTINEE SAINT Sean Lithgow 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ABSOLUTE SILENCE Darren Pattinson 30.525 2.4 2 2 2DODGY DEDE Steven Clarke 30.9 7 3 5 5CANINO Chris Johannsen 30.969 26.8 4 7 7COSMEA Steve Daniliuk 31.081 16.4 5 8 8SONIC PIRATE Peter Reinders 31.389 14.2 6 4 4DESTINI WILDFIRE Emilio Rinaldi 31.525 7.5 7 6 6DESTINI SOPRANO Emilio Rinaldi 31.616 32.4 D 3 3EMRYS Mario Briganti 30.599 3.5 R - 9FUELISH Keith Hellmuth 0 R - 10TOSHULAN Robert Redenbach 0
-
RACE 9mypunter.comWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MIGHTY SPRITE Amy Lauterboom 17.622 2.4 2 7 7MO KEEPING Donna Dean 17.88 3.1 3 6 6TIGER RANCE Dawn Johnston 18.158 7.6 4 1 1RENEE BOUCHEAU William Craig 18.207 14.9 5 8 8MISS TRON Blake Shillington 18.234 14.1 6 5 5FOOT CANDY Graeme Campbell 18.246 35.4 7 2 2WISEN UP Ian Brown 18.255 21.8 8 3 3EL MARNY Kerry Minne 18.266 9.4
-
RACE 10DANDENONG'S CHEAPEST CARSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ENCHANTED LASS Florence Alister 18.283 6.8 2 3 3IZUMI Christine Haigh 18.326 8.1 3 1 1SODA ANNE Ray Cunneen 18.373 3.8 4 5 5LE SANDS Donna Dean 18.46 2.8 5 8 8SNOW MISTAKE Phillis Brown 18.608 30.7 6 2 2BOB'S GIFT Donna Furey 18.707 6.2 7 4 4PLATINUM HEPPLE Geoffrey Villinger 18.711 42.7 8 7 7LONE GUN Amy Lauterboom 18.794 14.7 R - 9DESTROY Darren Pattinson 0 R - 10CARLY JAY Toni Jones 0
-
RACE 11Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SLICK JAPPA Ian Dann 18.126 4 2 6 6TEKKI LIGHTNING David Crawford 18.233 6 3 5 5BASTET BALE Thomas Mitchell 18.262 17.5 4 4 4GO LITTLE PEBBLE Pasquale Derubeis 18.285 20.1 5 8 8IONA MACHINE Ian Dann 18.333 11.4 6 1 1ALEXANDERIA Jeanette Imlach 18.37 2.4 7 3 3ALMOST HUMAN Geoffrey Howell 18.393 29 8 2 2UNDER TAKER Michael Ryan 18.468 8.1 R - 9OUR SPINNER Toni Jones 0 R - 10RINGO DINGO Brad Sands 0
-
RACE 12TAB - MORE THAN JUST WINNINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 17.953 3.6 2 5 5PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 18.067 4.1 3 6 6CAPE ABILITY David Dawson 18.232 8.9 4 1 1SUN CHOICE David Chiu 18.337 3.4 5 4 4CINQUEDEA Ian Dann 18.399 61.7 6 8 8BETTER BEWARE Ronald Cameron 18.585 17.7 7 3 3LOGIC LAD Shane Jack 18.653 27.2 8 7 7ONE MORE DES John Telling 19.037 7.1 R - 9RADLEY'S REALITY Ian Dann 0 R - 10OXYGEN BANDIT Gregory Graham 0