-
RACE 1TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White 23.51 5.1 2 6 6SHREK'S FAIRY Robert Lesjak 23.702 20.9 3 7 7STORM TRAIN Kenneth Mitchell 23.763 14.8 4 4 4LE FREAK Paul Spiteri 24.009 9.1 5 5 5BELRON GAZ Ronald Partington 24.016 4.2 6 1 9MISS SPRINGER Deborah White 24.056 18.7 7 8 8KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 24.44 2.8 8 2 2SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 24.708 9.3 S - 1PETER KNOCKA 0 R - 10TIGER TY VIC Fikri Kadir 0
-
RACE 2MURPHY'S GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CANADASH Cassandra Barnard 26.741 7.5 2 1 9DOWNING STREET Peter Dedes 26.783 3.8 3 4 4VIOLET SKY Ian Dann 26.785 2.2 4 6 6SPRING TIME MISS Deborah White 26.843 8.4 5 5 5SANTANA Gregory Tatti 27.146 15.3 6 2 2TUCKY'S DAUGHTER Christopher Tuck 27.166 23.4 7 7 7BIG BUTTERBEAN Guy Bartlett 27.291 16.2 P 3 3SHE'S SMOKING John Carr 26 S - 1TRADEMARK CHOPS Brad Sands 0 S - 10LANKY LURCH Dawn Johnston 0
-
RACE 3ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JOYCE'S CHOICE Reginald Boyce 23.324 7.5 2 6 6BELJAY GALAXY Adam Scott 23.384 7 3 2 2SHREK'S CAPRI Robert Lesjak 23.447 15 4 7 7SUNSET QUEEN Robert Bean 23.451 4.7 5 4 4SHADOW DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.513 6.6 6 8 8JAI JAI AWAY Deborah White 23.584 12.4 7 1 1GREY MAGIC Chris Johannsen 23.636 2.7 8 5 5DESTINI MIRROR Peter Mckenzie 24.091 33.1 R - 9TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0 R - 10STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White 0
-
RACE 4MORLAND'S MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SLOAN Fred Vassallo 23.058 5.2 2 6 6BLUE ADDICTION Neil Parsons 23.471 7.9 3 3 3WHY NOT LYN Pamela Burns 23.494 5.9 4 8 8HELL BLAZIN' Kenneth Mitchell 23.52 16.7 5 5 5STARLIT DRAGON Robert Bean 23.537 11.2 6 2 2ENDS WELL Donald Hill 23.581 4.1 7 4 4WAS A BANKER David Basile 23.628 5.2 D 1 1HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 23.368 9.1 R - 9WEEONA KYLE Stephen Whyte 0 R - 10TIGER GIRL Frederick Malloy 0
-
RACE 5EAST IVANHOE GROCERSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 26.249 3.6 2 1 1KYLIE'S BOY Pasqualino Romagnino 26.274 3.6 3 7 7SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean 26.44 3.1 4 8 8SORRY MAURIE Lina Repici 26.484 11.4 5 5 5AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay 26.629 11.6 6 2 2OUTA MANILA Deborah White 26.756 15.4 7 4 4USEFUL Peter Dedes 27.102 16.2 S - 6SHINING OPAL John Martinovic 0 R - 9MASTER AL Robert Cook 0 R - 10ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 0
-
RACE 6Luca Neveelk@StudWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FREEDOM FIRE John Carr 26.106 5.9 2 2 2CELTIC CHARM John Carr 26.564 8.5 3 7 7MY SIRION Patrick Westbrook 26.63 23.3 4 6 6KARISE FUSILEER Tess Galea 26.752 5.1 5 3 3MISTER BLUE Cheryl Paez 26.786 4.9 6 4 4SONNY'S HONEY Lisa Davis 26.841 3.3 7 1 1MANX KNIGHT Cassandra Barnard 26.975 13.6 D 8 8ROSIE'S GIFT Ronald Dunne 26.878 13.3 R - 9ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan 0 R - 10SPOIL THE PARTY Graeme Campbell 0
-
RACE 7BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PADDY'S CRIPP Shane Schembri 26.502 4.6 2 1 1SHALL SHE CINDY David Crawford 26.6 9 3 3 3GIN LEE'S PRIDE Leah Bisognin 26.639 4.3 4 7 7MAGGIE'S ALONE Ian Dann 26.751 13.4 5 2 2WATCH THE ONE Peter Dedes 26.891 26.9 6 5 5TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 26.903 15.7 7 6 6ROSTRYCA CAMPO Trevor Whitford 26.949 23.9 8 4 4SCARLET TWICE Ian Dann 27.078 2.5 R - 9RACE ROQUETTE Luke Harris 0 R - 10INTER SAM Tony Interligi 0
-
RACE 8MEL'S KITCHENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2YORGI BLUES Rohan Gladman 26.353 4.4 2 1 1NIGHT PRANCER Travis Howell 26.684 8.6 3 5 5EMIO BALE Jeff Galea 26.829 4.1 4 7 7SHAKE THE NIGHT Pearl Terry 26.899 3.4 5 3 3BANDIT'S GIRLS Phillip Pollutro 27.142 19 6 4 4MIDFIELD MAESTRO Malcolm Davis 27.227 13.1 7 6 6TURFMAN John Carr 27.374 7.2 T 8 8WILLOWVALE WINGS Dean Williamson 31.4 R - 9SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders 0 R - 10SACRED DIAMOND Susan Trim 0
-
RACE 9TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 23.031 5.5 2 4 9ON THE REBOUND Phillis Brown 23.061 2.8 3 5 5OUR FLYING LAURA Colin Dalton 23.134 3.6 4 2 2ZAFONIC EXPRESS Robert Bean 23.135 16.3 5 8 8LYLEY LASS Stephen Creighton 23.407 16.5 6 6 6MOODY RUBY Sharlene Whitford 23.538 10 7 7 7KAYLA LAS William Dawes 23.681 9.2 8 3 3OLLIE AGIRA David Basile 23.916 25.4 S - 4SMILEY BYNES Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 S - 10CLASSY GUN Mark Braithwaite 0
-
RACE 10WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean 23.031 4.9 2 8 8SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 23.229 29.3 3 7 7CRUELLA DEVILLE Stephen Creighton 23.242 8.4 4 6 6ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 23.311 4.9 5 1 1BAMBALAM TILLY Jason Formosa 23.46 3.1 6 4 4BAMBALAM EMMA Gregory Paez 23.55 11.2 7 5 5SOLAR RAPID David Basile 23.975 51 T 3 3BUCKLE UP TODD Terry Burns 5.4 R - 9BRONELLY SPIKE Andrew Wood 0 R - 10RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 11AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MINT BURST Christa Spiteri 23.044 2.4 2 7 7SELECT DANIEL Ken Bailey 23.065 4.9 3 2 2LOVING ANGELS Chris Johannsen 23.112 8.5 4 3 3STATELY KAY Melissa Elliott 23.122 6.5 5 1 1MO GREEN Leigh Mitchell 23.221 8.7 6 6 6AMLIN JEWEL Matthew Clark 23.24 10 7 8 8POKER BRAT Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.391 37.7 8 4 4BLACK SELANDRA Gregory Tatti 23.581 21.2 R - 9GOOD ODDS JET Deborah White 0 R - 10FLIP Susan Northway 0
-
RACE 12TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RIPPLE EFF EX John Mcintyre 22.6 1.8 2 6 6DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 23.09 8.4 3 4 4COOLER COLOUR Neville Haigh 23.136 10.6 4 1 1AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri 23.228 9.4 5 2 2ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.274 19.8 6 8 8SHOOTERS ECHO Susan Trim 23.354 31.1 7 3 3RIBACOLA Paul Ellul 23.414 5.5 8 5 5HENRY'S FAULT Ronald Martin 23.415 24.4 R - 9MINI TRON William Backhoy 0 R - 10TRY ME Luke Harris 0