-
RACE 1JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOWWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OSHKOSH EXPERT Andrea Dailly 30.52 13.9 2 1 1CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 30.538 8 3 4 4ALLEN SHARPIE Heather Collins 30.635 7.8 4 8 8BANJO FEVER Heather Collins 30.774 18.2 5 2 2BLACK IMPALA Glenn Dainton 30.798 2.4 6 3 3QUEEN QUICK Andrea Dailly 30.976 34.4 7 5 5DYNA DEAN Mark Delbridge 30.977 3.3 F 7 7KAELA STAR Sandra Galea 17.3 R - 9BELLARIO Paul Abela 0 R - 10LEKTRA STOMP Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 2TAB REWARDS (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MR. SCENTRIC Cole Brett 30.644 3.9 2 1 1SHAUN'S ENTITY Riana Groom 30.716 6.3 3 2 2MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge 30.927 10.4 4 5 5DISTRIBUTOR William Elson 30.962 24.7 5 6 6CAST AND HUNGRY Michael Chilcott 31.218 12 6 3 3TIGER TEES Douglas Hammerstein 31.299 4.5 7 7 7WARBO Jason Sharp 31.344 7.4 8 8 8MASTER RICO Luckie Karabitsakos 31.599 5.2 S - 10BETTA BALE Heather Collins 0 R - 9BEEJAY'S LAD Deborah Barron 0
-
RACE 3HUDSON PACIFIC DAMSELS DASH HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CHEZZY ALLEN Robert Camilleri 29.996 2.6 2 4 4ANGEL DASH Jason Sharp 30.144 3 3 3 3ZERO WHISPERS Julie Chilcott 30.275 5.6 4 6 6ALPHA NYX Anthony Varchione 30.462 41.6 5 1 1BRIANNA MORGAN William Robertson 30.534 12 6 8 8PUPETTA MARESCA Mark Delbridge 30.759 12.9 7 7 7CAPRICORN STORM Tim Stainer 30.778 12.2 8 5 5SNIPPYLISS Frank Meyer 30.838 37 R - 9MAXIMUM BABE Paul Abela 0
-
RACE 4AJS CORPORATION (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NO PERMIT Ronald Barron 30.306 2.3 2 7 7LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 30.583 21 3 4 9DEE JAY DANCER Joe La Rosa 30.886 20.9 4 3 3MAGIC DIAMOND John Paraskevas 30.985 3.5 5 8 8LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 31.035 12.6 6 1 1TEST PILOT Brayden Klemke 31.095 12.4 7 5 5PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 31.491 17.1 8 6 6KING OF MERRIMU Andrew Xerri 31.503 7 S - 4PLUMCAD James Olsen 0 R - 10CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 0
-
RACE 5TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ONYA TEDDY Michael Meyer 30.529 5.1 2 1 1ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 30.67 6.9 3 2 2JIMMY GOT STYLE Peter Frost 30.71 5.4 4 3 3GABONIA Peter Wishart 30.924 40 5 8 8MAXIMUM STRIKE Calven Russell 31.005 21.3 6 4 4ROLL 'EM MISSY Tim Noy 31.193 17 7 5 5MISS LEGALITY David Williams 31.533 4.9 8 7 7LEKTRA UTAH Andrea Dailly 31.546 3.1 R - 9JACK'S RAINBOW Noel Carthew 0 R - 10TOORALEE Scott Stefanos 0
-
RACE 6RSN - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ZIPPING LADY Stanley Ralph 34.803 1.9 2 1 1HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell 34.884 3.7 3 2 2PETRA ALLEN Heather Collins 34.955 7.6 4 4 4BLUE REEF Diane Ireland 34.976 7.2 5 7 7BAMBA LAM BARNEY Barry Mills 34.988 11 6 3 3IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne 35.404 40.9 S - 8CASANOVA Michael Said 0
-
RACE 7HOME OF 9 GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALLEN OCCY Robert Camilleri 30.171 3.1 2 3 3PARSNIP Carol Jackson 30.317 15.7 3 5 5TEFLON TONY Lisa Delbridge 30.318 14.1 4 2 2BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge 30.323 5.4 5 7 7DESTINI SCORCHER Emilio Rinaldi 30.385 30.8 6 8 8UNIQUE REPLICA Ronald Gilliland 30.499 7.8 7 6 6ALLEN MIKE Mark Delbridge 30.796 2.8 8 1 1FIPA NARCHI Bruno Panetta 31.162 36.7 R - 9BEEJAY'S ATOM Deborah Barron 0 R - 10ROYAL COSMIC James Kirk 0
-
RACE 8MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GABRIELLE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 30.559 11.2 2 8 8SUPER SMARTY Keith Lloyd 30.579 7.3 3 1 1DESTINI WAHOO Ann Panetta 30.709 17 4 2 2TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 30.825 1.5 5 4 4ONYA GROVER Michael Meyer 30.886 10.5 6 3 3JAILOR BALE Steven Collins 30.922 13.8 T 6 6SUPERVISOR Peter Stefanos 15.9
-
RACE 9SKY RACING DAMSELS DASH HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GOLD VEIN Clive Mclennan 30.296 2.4 2 7 7TOTAL HAZARD Julie Chilcott 30.745 29.2 3 8 8DASHING IMPULSE Jason Sharp 30.804 10.6 4 2 2ANUSTAR Emma Palma 30.828 10 5 4 4UINKA ALLEN Heather Collins 31.008 11.7 6 5 5PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 31.24 2.4 7 3 3BLONDE YAPPA William Elson 31.607 27 S - 6BELLA RICO Vicki Karabitsakos 0 R - 9MAXIMUM BABE Paul Abela 0
-
RACE 10DOWNTOWN CLEANING DAMSELS DASH HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FLYING CASH Terrence Erenshaw 30.105 2.9 2 1 1LADY ISABELLA Michael Meyer 30.286 11.5 3 4 4CRUMP'S BEAUTY Jason Sharp 30.581 9.9 4 6 6BECKY BALE Andrea Dailly 30.625 6.2 5 3 3TINY BOPPER Graham Nicoll 30.635 3.9 6 8 8OAKSTAR Joe Palma 30.699 19.4 7 7 7FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale 30.745 17.2 8 5 5GANGSTER MISS John Barbara 30.778 7.9 R - 9MAXIMUM BABE Paul Abela 0
-
RACE 11TOPCAT VIDEO (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA NANA Heather Collins 30.743 12.5 2 8 8SPRING EMPEROR John Frewin 30.86 9.5 3 7 7BLACKPOOL DONNY Adrian Kenyon 31.049 4.6 4 4 4BEKIM FIRE Joe La Rosa 31.103 28.3 5 2 10KNIGHTRIDER Ian Collins 31.14 14.2 6 1 1SUTRE SIZZLER Trevor Frater 31.157 3.4 7 5 5DASHING MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 31.23 4 8 3 3MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 31.39 8 S - 2BLACKHAVEN Wayne Kirk 0 R - 9MISS TWERKER Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EXHIBITION Lisa Delbridge 30.748 3.4 2 8 8ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody 30.803 3.2 3 3 3MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 30.939 9.3 4 6 6FRAN ALLEN Jake Collins 31.321 15.1 5 7 7RIVAL SCAR Brayden Klemke 31.329 12.8 6 1 1JUST CURTIS Cooper Hayes 31.412 4.9 7 4 9JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer 31.59 14.1 P 5 5CANAL COURT Peter Wishart 19.9 S - 4STAR FEVER Rocky Crisafi 0 R - 10CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 0