-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STORM CHIEF Michael Chilcott 22.899 4 2 1 1APPLE CYDER Val Awramenko 23.256 1.9 3 2 2I'M MAD Brett Hare 23.384 7.8 4 4 4LEKTRA DESTINY Jessica Sharp 23.407 7.3 5 5 5LOOKING BACK Paul Pace 23.462 43.1 6 7 7BUCK'S EXPRESS Jake Collins 23.501 12.5 7 8 8BORIS WINSLOW Robert Proctor 23.746 47.4 8 6 6LADY CAMELOT Margaret Gray 23.886 50 R - 9BRACE FOR IMPACT Frank Strangio 0 R - 10YOU CAN Monique Hynes 0
-
RACE 2OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RUNNING HOME Marcus Lloyd 26.522 8.4 2 2 2JACKPOT TIME Ross Bovell 26.66 4.1 3 1 1DREAM OF GIGI Chloe Dew 26.664 7.3 4 7 7RONELL HUBBARD Brayden Klemke 26.742 25.6 5 5 5JARLETH Lindsay Morshead 26.975 7.5 6 6 6RENEGADE REBEL Simon Payne 27.048 5.1 7 3 9KEN'S THUNDERIN' Glenn Campbell 27.43 7.7 F 4 4MISSION'S PRIDE Mark Cauchi 5.5 S - 3ROARSOME Jake Collins 0 R - 10STARLIGHT DRIVE Jeffrey Britton 0
-
RACE 3BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NINJA APPLE Val Awramenko 22.873 11.1 2 2 2SHIFTY LILLY James Psaila 23.019 13.4 3 8 8JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward 23.319 5.5 4 6 6ROAD DRILLER Matthew Nash 23.464 10.7 5 5 5SORCERESS BALE Heather Collins 23.499 5 6 7 7MIRACLE MAGGIE Kevin Jones 23.507 35.1 7 1 1LEKTRA DAMAGE Jason Sharp 23.621 2.1 T 3 3AUTOMATIC Larry Franklin 26 R - 9CHARLIE'S LADY Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 4TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STILL THE ONE John Magri 25.774 1.8 2 4 4LONNIE LAD Phillip Thomson 26.247 4.2 3 6 6DUNBRO CHARLIE Anthony Hyde 26.449 27.4 4 8 8BLACK EDGE Matthew Nash 26.568 10.5 5 2 2MINNIE JAY Donald Jarvis 26.668 41.9 6 5 5VANISHED Jason Sharp 26.727 7.8 7 7 7ELLE'S DIVA Bevan Gray 26.913 31.5 8 3 3GLEN QUAGMIRE Keith Lloyd 27.389 10.7 R - 9BIG COLE George Kantzidis 0 R - 10LE GRAND BLEU John Higgins 0
-
RACE 5P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GARMON BALE Tina Womann 26.433 6.2 2 1 1BAZZ KEBAB Paul Pace 26.458 7.3 3 4 4LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham 26.485 4.7 4 7 7PEARCE Thomas Matthyssen 26.492 38.9 5 3 3NINJA BALE Heather Collins 26.537 3.3 6 5 5MAGIC BUNNY Richard Rutland 26.57 17.6 7 6 6GREYSYND TURBO Julie Chilcott 26.597 16.4 8 2 2GOLD BRO Blake Shillington 26.834 4.5 R - 9FAITHFUL DYNASTY David Geall 0 R - 10AVATAR HALO Richard Boehm 0
-
RACE 6LYNETTE'S FLORISTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WOBBLER Lindsay Morshead 26.136 2.4 2 1 1DAWN CRUISE Mark Cauchi 26.22 8.5 3 4 4KICK LIKE MICK Jake Collins 26.288 8.1 4 8 8ANNABOW Neil Baker 26.356 8 5 5 5BOLONEY CLUB Jeffrey Abela 26.368 8.4 6 6 6BARN A SHAKIN Kevin Tirchett 26.575 47.5 7 3 3RUMBALINA George Kantzidis 26.636 7.6 8 7 7REX ON Charles Farrugia 26.738 7.8 R - 9NINJA ZORRO Malcolm Davis 0 R - 10HYPER VELOCITY Brett Cook 0
-
RACE 7KROCKWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GOLD CUP Blake Shillington 25.908 2 2 6 6DESPERATE DRIVER Les Weeks 26.136 6.7 3 2 2JEM'S PRINCESS Maureen Turner 26.324 14 4 1 1NICE NURSE FRANK Brayden Klemke 26.371 11.9 5 5 5DESPICABLE JAZZ Malcolm Davis 26.39 6 6 7 7OUR NICO James Psaila 26.532 10.2 7 3 3CARMALINA Mark Attard 26.582 10.2 8 4 4BARONESS JILL Elizabeth Matthyssen 26.645 34.9 R - 9MARBLE HILL Jack Campbell 0
-
RACE 8JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FATBOY NORM Blake Shillington 25.923 5 2 4 4MR. STEALER Shane Drummond 26.179 7.6 3 3 3CETTE AWAY Blake Shillington 26.269 9.2 4 2 2RYLEE'S MARSHALL Graham Whitford 26.286 5.3 5 7 7TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 26.371 35.6 6 5 5MINT BURST Mark Giddings 26.43 9.3 7 8 8CHIEF TYSON Ronald Fisher 26.661 35.1 8 1 1CRUISY'S LUCK Mark Cauchi 26.763 2.6 R - 9WINFIELD SAMMY Glenn Campbell 0 R - 10DIG DEEP BERT Raymond Gatt 0
-
RACE 9XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WICKED EXPLOSION Richard Boehm 22.856 5.6 2 2 2HEINEKEN BOY Rene Matthyssen 23.028 8.2 3 7 7DYNA HOGAN Heather Collins 23.071 4.4 4 4 4HENRY'S FAULT Ronald Martin 23.11 6.2 5 5 5BOB ON Charles Farrugia 23.129 5.8 6 3 3MYALLA FIVE David Basile 23.226 28.9 7 8 8MISS SIM Michael Chilcott 23.479 11.7 8 1 1CHANNING BALE Heather Collins 23.579 5 R - 9CHARLIE'S LADY Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 10NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HOLLYWOOD JONES Rodney Clark 22.758 2.4 2 7 7WATSARGO SARGE Raymond Gatt 23.065 4.1 3 6 9GOLDEN WARRIOR Jessica Sharp 23.13 10.6 4 3 3BABY BLITZEN Shaun Hughes 23.21 18.2 5 1 1GOLD MAGIC Thomas Mitchell 23.463 3.4 6 8 8RED BOMBER Geoffrey Green 23.676 31.1 7 2 10BLAZING NITRO Michael Niele 23.934 24.6 S - 2STRESSFUL Kevin Ward 0 S - 4ONSLAUGHT Anita Gibbons 0 S - 6MIJ MERRY Gary Edwards 0
-
RACE 11www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HARDAWAY LAW Gary Edwards 22.83 4.9 2 4 4OLIVE'S GIFT David Traynor 22.948 16.7 3 8 8SAVAGE STORM Tony Attard 23.04 4.8 4 3 3DON'S LICKER Kevin Ward 23.171 3.6 5 2 2CHANTILLY MAGIC Shane Drummond 23.2 10.5 6 1 1PARIS ROUBAIX Samantha Hooke 23.203 8.2 7 6 6SHAMELESS BANDIT Glenn Campbell 23.331 5.4 8 7 7UNCONTROLLABLE Cameron Morris-flynn 23.55 32.2 R - 9WE FROFF DAT Mark Giddings 0 R - 10JACK'S PRINCE Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 12PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LITTLE MIX Michael Niele 23.026 8.5 2 5 5SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 23.066 5 3 4 4KING OF SUNSHINE Michael Meyer 23.164 10.1 4 7 7PARANORMAN Darren Petersen 23.28 17.3 5 1 1SNAKE WOMAN Monique Hynes 23.312 3.9 6 2 2PINGU Glenn Campbell 23.342 6.1 7 3 3MAYBE VEGAS Val Awramenko 23.518 9 8 8 8JAZZ APPLE Julie Riley 24.124 5.7 R - 9DON'S SHY GIRL Kevin Ward 0 R - 10BEN WIGAN Michael Jones 0