-
RACE 1GOLD 1242Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9WHY NOT CORY Gregory Carter 25.125 3.6 2 7 7CHANTILLY BEAUTY Kate Gorman 25.415 8 3 3 3TIME TO LAUNCH Jess Grima 25.474 9.9 4 1 1DETROIT WALLY John Lindrea 25.485 7.6 5 6 6CLICKIN' GEARS Kerry Houlahan 25.562 18.9 6 8 8ZIPPING FOY Gary Mcmillan 25.703 13.1 7 5 5DINNER PLAIN Gregory Kerr 25.731 3.6 8 2 2CANADASH Cassandra Barnard 26.311 7.3 S - 4MRS. JAWA Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10MADERRA Brian Alford 0
-
RACE 2ELITE PLUMBING & TILING (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAGIC MYER Maria Musselwhite 25.421 6 2 2 2LEGEND JACK Gayle Elston 25.456 7.6 3 4 4SON OF STEVE Cassandra Barnard 25.506 30.8 4 8 8ADALA SON Patrick Ryan 25.526 15.6 5 1 1RIGHTO MITCH Ronald Winter 25.55 2 6 6 6SHIRO Aaron Setford 25.59 7 7 5 5BLACK ODESSA Peter Terry 25.608 8.1 8 3 3MAROON BLITZ John Lindrea 25.921 54.3 R - 9RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 0 R - 10ALLOYD CHARM John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 3LEEMON'S MEATS (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BARRA JOHNSON Pasquale Derubeis 25.072 5.3 2 1 1JIMMY'S JOKEN Brian Alford 25.482 2.5 3 8 8STEP ONE Cassandra Barnard 25.625 11.5 4 2 2ZIPPY LYNET Gerald Kleeven 25.657 12.8 5 6 6SAN PABLO Carl Haas 25.939 3 6 7 7CLAUDE VAN KEATS Raymond Floyd 25.958 35 7 5 5BIG BURKEY Christopher Tuck 25.961 61.4 8 4 4BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 26.022 19.8 R - 9RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 0 R - 10ALLOYD CHARM John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 4G&T SHARP PLASTERING (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FANTASY MCQUEEN Maria Musselwhite 25.315 11.7 2 1 1DUNDEE FURY Geoffrey Scott-smith 25.455 1.4 3 6 6MY MISS MOLLY Steven Spoljaric 25.562 12.6 4 4 4SUDDEN BURST Gerard O'keeffe 25.587 11.9 5 3 3RIVERSIDE MONS Steven Trotman 25.665 45 6 5 5HANNAH BEAR John Lindrea 25.784 40.1 7 2 2CRACKING JOE Leanne Hall 25.973 6.3 8 7 7DESTRUCTO RAT Lachlan Floyd 26.012 20 R - 9RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 0 R - 10ALLOYD CHARM John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 5TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BURNT RUBBER Carl Haas 25.403 4.6 2 3 3BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 25.454 2.2 3 6 6MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 25.456 23.6 4 5 5RHYAN'S RETURN Sandra Collins 25.472 6 5 4 4BOOZETOWN HOUND Kerry Houlahan 25.631 13.9 6 7 7MISS TARYN Yvonne Andrews 25.724 7.6 7 2 2GOLD ODESSA Peter Terry 25.941 19.7 8 1 10ALLOYD CHARM John Lindrea 26.1 17.2 S - 1LAZY DAISY Aaron Setford 0 R - 9RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 0
-
RACE 6No.1 CAR WASH - SALEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KRAV MAGA Graham Nicoll 29.753 29.2 2 5 5SPARKY NEVEELK Rosemary Kleeven 29.93 9.7 3 7 7CHASE'S CHANCE Adrian Smit 30.117 22.3 4 4 4TUCO SALAMANCA Vicki Wisener 30.159 9.1 5 1 1TAABINGA FELLA John Connor 30.205 22.8 6 3 9LACHLAN'S ROUGH William Majoor 30.312 36.3 7 2 2FEARLESS SWAN Donald Hay 30.381 1.2 S - 3RIVERSIDE DEB Steven Trotman 0 S - 6MISS MATHIESON Donald Hay 0
-
RACE 7ROTTI SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WOT PRICE FLASH Garry Allen 25.306 1.7 2 1 1SHOWIN' ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 25.669 9.9 3 2 2LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 25.716 26.8 4 7 7TINY BOPPER Graham Nicoll 25.73 15.9 5 3 3WHY NOT JOJO Gregory Carter 25.746 14.8 6 6 6EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.815 11.8 7 4 4TRY ME Michael Justice 25.887 8.5 8 8 8PRECIPITATION Todd Chatwin 26.057 7.3 R - 9COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 0
-
RACE 8GJ GARDNER HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SANDY MONELLI Dermott Prout 25.231 2.2 2 8 8ONE MORE TOM Kevin Prout 25.278 4.7 3 1 1ZIPPING EMMA Cheryl Morris 25.308 7.8 4 6 6CRASH ZONE Gregory Kerr 25.565 8.7 5 7 7TIGER WHELAN Mark Whelan 25.585 7 6 4 4COOKIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.622 19.9 7 3 3KID AUDACIOUS Raymond Floyd 26.188 12.6
-
RACE 9IAN CARTER BUILDERS (1-4 WINS) HT5Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LAKEVIEW LYN Monique Whelan 25.08 2.5 2 8 8WADELOCK MINDY Michael Clohesy 25.086 5.2 3 3 3TAABINGA SPRITE John Connor 25.159 6.4 4 7 7CHEERFUL SCOUT Dennis Pulis 25.505 24.3 5 6 6DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 25.681 10.5 6 4 4SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 25.771 4.9 7 2 2BEYOND MANAPA Allan Ferguson 25.919 24.9 8 5 5ONE MORE DES Peter Mckenzie 26.005 19.2 R - 9RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 0 R - 10ALLOYD CHARM John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 10BALEC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TRIPLE CEE Jessica Spoljaric 25.196 7.9 2 5 5CHARLY SHU SHINE Leanne Hall 25.294 3.7 3 1 1JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 25.724 3.3 4 7 7EXPLOSIVE SKY Yvonne Andrews 25.946 12.2 5 2 2BRUISER SENOR Dawn Johnston 26.028 5 6 6 9JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 26.056 44.1 7 3 3AMAROO GONZALES Shane Schembri 26.172 23.5 8 4 4WE HAVE HOPE Ronald Winter 26.273 7.6 S - 6STATELY KAY Melissa Elliott 0 R - 10MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 11MONACELLARS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FLIP Susan Northway 25.404 16.7 2 6 6NIGHT PRANCER Melissa Elliott 25.511 4.6 3 7 7SELECT SELWOOD Raymond Ashworth 25.582 4.7 4 5 5GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 25.593 7.8 5 2 2SAM WHELAN Mark Whelan 25.657 3.7 6 4 10MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards 25.671 17.3 7 8 8JARVIS RHODE Michael Justice 25.768 8 8 3 3DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 25.902 9.3 S - 4JAY JAY BEE Dawn Johnston 0 R - 9JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 0
-
RACE 12BSG BINGO & FUNDRAISING (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SHARNICA Brian Sonneman 25.365 4.2 2 4 4ASTON SALUTE Brendan Moles 25.416 4.8 3 1 1VEETEE MIST Wendy Duve 25.507 6.8 4 8 8KOBE'S HAND Susan Northway 25.622 15.2 5 3 3BOTANIC LASS Graham Nicoll 25.646 5.7 6 5 5RICHO RICHO GIRL Stephen Creighton 25.654 6.5 7 7 7WOOFENDEN Dawn Johnston 26.112 6.8 8 6 6COWRIE Todd Chatwin 26.462 25 R - 9JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 0 R - 10MISS PEPPERONI Gordon Edwards 0