-
RACE 1R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WHEN AND WHERE Wendy Fasoli 18.11 7.6 2 2 2BRAESEN DOLLAR Kerry Minne 18.458 5.4 3 1 1INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 18.634 2.5 4 7 7MISS TARYN Yvonne Andrews 18.708 6.4 5 4 4LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 19.026 10.1 6 8 8MISS CHLOE JANE Daryl Evans 19.294 10.2 7 6 6I'M NEEGAN Brendan Moles 19.405 14.2 8 3 3SPRING STITCH Vanessa Watson 19.425 28.6 R - 9JEN'S MAGIC George Arvanitis 0 R - 10JAKEY MISSILE Kali Arvanitis 0
-
RACE 2RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9KORCHECK Aaron Campbell 18.286 7 2 8 8MY GIRL LOIS Julie Belsham 18.48 11.6 3 1 1GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews 18.796 2.6 4 7 7DAY WALKER Daryl Evans 18.825 42.8 5 2 2MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 19.3 11.6 6 5 5TONSILS MEMORY Vanessa Watson 19.329 42.3 7 4 4MADERRA Brian Alford 19.414 3.3 8 3 3PRINCE STEALTH Reginald Boyce 19.679 7.2 S - 6LUCKY CHUCKY Brendan Moles 0 R - 10TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0
-
RACE 3DISHLICKER COATS HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5STEEL Kate Gorman 18.169 3 2 2 2BROCK THE BEAST Susan Eustace 18.428 9.9 3 7 7AMINYA SHADOW Trevor Whitford 18.489 11.4 4 1 1MOORBEL DRIVE Craig Davis 18.62 5.5 5 4 9IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 19.03 10.5 6 6 6SHARKS GLORY Vanessa Watson 19.409 26 7 3 3MEDICINE BOW Susan Dalton 19.655 5.4 8 8 8BLACK LANA Brian Alford 20.032 6.5 S - 4GATLING Kevin Chivell 0 R - 10BOYDY George Arvanitis 0
-
RACE 4TAB - WE LOVE A BET HT4Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 18.175 10 2 8 8OUR FLYING LAURA Colin Dalton 18.294 4.7 3 5 5BOBBYRELLA Graeme Campbell 18.589 9.6 4 3 3MOVE IT Reginald Boyce 18.782 9.7 5 1 1JETYRA ERUPTION Todd Chatwin 18.884 23.8 6 2 2MISS ASRAI Terry Proctor 19.012 3.6 7 4 4TARSIER Vicki Wisener 19.619 3.7 F 6 6ELITE ELIANA Shane Richer 14 R - 9GALLOPING BENNY Robert Conway 0 R - 10JAI JAI AWAY Vanessa Watson 0
-
RACE 5FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 9BIG HOOK Paul Galea 30.565 5.8 2 4 4MY BOY OLLIE Kate Gorman 30.681 4.9 3 1 1ZALL OVER Lisa Davis 30.691 3.8 4 6 6LOUIE NEVEELK Rosemary Kleeven 30.738 5.3 5 5 5PAUA INVADER Todd Chatwin 30.993 36.3 6 8 8SANZ MARLOW Yvonne Andrews 31.017 16.1 7 7 7NINETYMILE HOLLY Graham Whitford 31.371 19 8 3 3TUB'S TIGER Graeme Jennings 31.419 4.9 S - 2MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 0 S - 10DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 6FLOODFAWN CLASSIC FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4UP HILL JILL David Geall 30.096 1.8 2 2 2DASH OF ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 30.198 7.5 3 7 7FEARLESS SWAN Donald Hay 30.426 5.7 4 3 3EILY WEST Michael Vaughan 30.752 37.8 5 6 6FAIR OF FACE Peter Craig 30.782 39.1 6 1 9AUDACIOUS ANGEL Michael Fearnley 30.783 10.8 7 5 5PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 30.915 5.9 8 8 8SIDUTE Ronald Wood 30.962 60.4 S - 1SHEZ SUBLIME Kelvyn Greenough 0 R - 10PECHEY Jacqueline Greenough 0
-
RACE 7BROWN WIGG TRARALGONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALLEN OCCY Robert Camilleri 30.377 1.2 2 4 4SOME KINDA GIRL Graeme Jose 30.962 8 3 2 2SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 30.989 51.8 4 1 1ALLEN SIMON Robert Camilleri 31.153 9.3 5 8 8LETTUCE HOLD ON Janine Davis 31.177 39.9 6 5 5JOHNNY BULLET Sharon Neocleous 31.266 17.4 7 7 7HAPPY HAMISH David Agius 31.362 27.8 S - 3DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 0 S - 9WADELOCK WILLOW Robert Conway 0 S - 10DR. ILLUMINATE Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AUDACIOUS POPPY Michael Fearnley 30.461 7.7 2 6 6LAKEVIEW HARLEY Harley Whelan 30.692 21.3 3 1 1HURUNUI JACK David Agius 30.895 2.1 4 7 7STELIO KONTOS Robert Camilleri 30.896 5.6 5 3 3EYES ON YOU Ashlee Terry 30.936 4 6 8 8COOGAN'S REGRET Gregory Minne 31.09 46.5 7 4 9VASHTA NERADA David Hermon 31.22 31.2 8 2 2EATON BALE Robert Camilleri 31.326 19 S - 4SEA FEVER Rocky Crisafi 0 R - 10SIR RICHARD Dawn Johnston 0
-
RACE 9R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MY MATE HORSE Graham Hall 30.69 15.2 2 2 2ED'S INTENTION Todd O'neill 30.741 2.7 3 3 3LA REINA Vicki Wisener 30.934 7.3 4 6 6MISS FAB William Bickerton 31.176 5.1 5 1 1ZIPPY LYNET Gerald Kleeven 31.256 6.1 6 5 5LITTLE JEBRYNAH David Agius 31.271 9 7 7 7BELLA HA HA Robert Neocleous 31.365 12.6 8 8 8SANTANO Matthew Clark 31.506 17.6 R - 9ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan 0
-
RACE 10SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHOT TO GLORY Narelle Tapp 18.054 2.4 2 6 6PHIL'S IN LUCK Christa Spiteri 18.132 8.1 3 3 3DYNAMO MAGIC Lyn Smith 18.513 17 4 1 1IMA WILDFIRE Cassandra Barnard 18.546 17.4 5 8 9WOOFENDEN Dawn Johnston 18.606 24.4 6 2 2SODA ANNE Ray Cunneen 18.734 4.2 7 5 5SHOWTIME SALLY Dennis Trewin 18.763 5.2 8 4 4DON'T ARGUE Gerrie Sneyders 18.945 19 S - 8LUCKY TETRIS William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 11HALEY CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BRANDEEN BAYLEY Trevor Allen 22.764 16.7 2 2 2ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 22.999 23.6 3 6 6TAMBO FLASH Monique Whelan 23.101 8.3 4 1 1CRACKING JOE Leanne Hall 23.112 7.9 5 7 7WILD ANGEL William Read 23.304 25.4 6 3 3JULY ALLEN Robert Camilleri 23.472 3.6 7 4 4LIZZY ALLEN Deborah Coleman 23.541 2.3 8 5 5COOL BOOTS Ian Barbour 23.652 11.7 S - 10DOOBSTAR Robyn Barbour 0 R - 9LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 0
-
RACE 12RACING @ TRA 27TH FEBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLACK BINDI Rachael Busuttil 23.011 9.6 2 3 3MISS GRACIE Garry Condon 23.189 3.4 3 7 7LISTER BALE Robert Camilleri 23.241 11.8 4 1 1BUSTA VOE William Read 23.284 7.9 5 6 6ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.305 22.6 6 5 5GO LEVI Arend Gringhuis 23.338 3.5 7 8 8AMLIN MYSTIQUE Pearl Terry 23.371 4.7 8 4 4DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 23.47 30.6 R - 9EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham 0 R - 10LAKEVIEW MISS Christine Sheilds 0