-
RACE 1LAUNCHING PAD TIX ON SALE NOW GDRWatch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 7
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,925 - $830 - $420
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHEZA SLINGSHOT Robert Britton 34.467 3.7 2 7 7OUR MATE WILSON Robert Britton 34.565 10.8 3 4 4FLASH INTENTION Todd O'neill 34.737 16 4 8 8NAT'S INTENTION Diane O'neill 34.769 6.6 5 1 1ABERGAVENNY Angela Langton 34.974 2.8 6 3 3MY MATE HORSE Graham Hall 35.231 6.1 7 5 5DESTINI RIPTIDE Ann Panetta 35.397 38.7 8 2 2PRECIOUS DESTINI Shaun Hughes 35.418 16.1 R - 9ED'S INTENTION Todd O'neill 0 R - 10ZIPPING NADIA Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 2LADIES NIGHT THURSDAY (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PUPETTA MARESCA Mark Delbridge 29.68 8.8 2 5 5JOHN JOHN LAVA Robert Britton 29.981 3.8 3 7 7JUGGERNAUT TRAIN Debbie Selleck 29.997 13.9 4 8 8TOBACCO LEAF Deborah Mowat 30.161 4 5 3 3DYNA NANA Heather Collins 30.369 21.9 6 1 1HERACLES Daniel Pell 30.536 11.6 7 6 6IVANKA ROSE Gavin Gledhill 30.657 22.1 P 2 2PURE ZEST David Condon 3.3 R - 9KIM KADASH Peter Reinders 0 R - 10WATCH THE ONE Peter Dedes 0
-
RACE 3FOLLOW US @sandowndogs (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CITY AND COLOUR Mark Delbridge 29.961 10 2 1 1GOLD BOMBARDIER Ross Brook 30.015 3.9 3 8 8ELROND BALE Jake Collins 30.483 22.7 4 7 7BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 30.823 2.1 5 2 2BIG BAD BADGE Melissa Bourke 30.903 13.4 6 3 3MAHALO MISS Jodie Selleck 30.908 16.8 7 5 5FOXZAMI TYGA William Mcmahon 30.914 10 8 6 6HELEN BAXTER Dennis Trewin 30.964 14.6 R - 9PAULA BALE Heather Collins 0 R - 10USEFUL Peter Dedes 0
-
RACE 4SNAPCHAT - sandowndogs (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OUR TURBO BOY Jeffrey Britton 29.671 4.6 2 1 1WILD SARAH Daryl Holmes 29.877 4.1 3 3 3LEKTRA TIMON Kate Gorman 30.132 13.1 4 8 8BUCKY BARNES Paul Bartolo 30.148 2.9 5 2 2GOLDEN TEARS Robert Britton 30.33 14.4 6 5 10DAKINI ALLEN Heather Collins 30.429 17 7 4 9DYNA MIMI Heather Collins 30.718 21.3 8 7 7ZELEMAR ROO David Torr 31.149 8.5 S - 4DAZZLING DIVA Lisa Delbridge 0 S - 5QUISP BALE Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 5JUDY HAYLEY MEMORIAL HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LYNLEA JIDDY Joy Mcdowall 30.098 60.6 2 4 4TOTAL HAZARD Julie Chilcott 30.357 11.4 3 2 2TELLING LIES Joyce Condon 30.481 10.6 4 7 7CRACKERJACK SAM Anita Gibbons 30.726 3.7 5 8 8TRIUM Angela Warton 30.729 6.7 6 1 1DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 30.873 6.6 7 6 6FANCY MINTER Joy Reinke 31.724 8.8 F 3 3MEGELLAS FAIRY Terri-maree Morris 3.3 S - 10DARK PORTAL Vicki Brook 0 R - 9PAULA BALE Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 6JUDY HAYLEY MEMORIAL HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON GISLE Jacqueline Greenough 29.587 1.5 2 5 5VALDAR BALE Heather Collins 30.033 8.1 3 3 3GREYSYND SILK Julie Chilcott 30.131 38.1 4 1 1CHALLIS JACK Pauline Laidlay 30.185 12.8 5 6 6LYNLEA JAKE Joy Mcdowall 30.265 27.2 6 7 7HAY MISS Nicole Stanley 30.283 20.2 7 4 4KARISE FUSILEER Tess Galea 30.428 5.8 8 8 8EXPLOSIVE SKY Yvonne Andrews 30.432 22.7 S - 9DARK PORTAL Vicki Brook 0 S - 10BAGEERA Angela Warton 0
-
RACE 7JUDY HAYLEY MEMORIAL HT3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RIG FIFTY FIVE Angela Langton 29.928 2.2 2 4 4DESTINI WAHOO Ann Panetta 30.302 21.3 3 2 2TEFLON TONY Lisa Delbridge 30.311 6.7 4 6 6ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell 30.441 15.1 5 8 8DR. COMPULSION Judith Mcmahon 30.543 4.6 6 7 7HUNDRED Dawn Johnston 30.929 15.8 7 5 5GOTHAMBURG Vicki Brook 30.984 9.5 F 3 3CAPTAIN RISKY Heather Collins 11.5 S - 9BAGEERA Angela Warton 0 R - 10FAB HARRIET Debbie Selleck 0
-
RACE 8JUDY HAYLEY MEMORIAL HT4Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TINACA DE KAHN Janet Cottrell 30.067 2.6 2 8 8PEE CRIPPS Jessica Sharp 30.324 20.7 3 1 1ALCYONE Beverley Pell 30.333 8.5 4 5 10FAB HARRIET Debbie Selleck 30.465 26.8 5 4 4RIVETING Karen Leek 30.491 1.8 6 3 3CRACKERJACK PEST Anita Gibbons 30.929 33.9 S - 5BOOZETOWN HOUND Kerry Houlahan 0 S - 6COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham 0 S - 7ARDEN EMGRAND Riana Groom 0 S - 9BAGEERA Angela Warton 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND COMMUNITY FUND (1-4 WINS) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MY ALIBI Ian Brown 29.782 5.5 2 3 3LEPRECHAUN STORM Paul Bartolo 29.808 1.9 3 6 6VING BALE Mark Delbridge 30.172 28.4 4 7 7GREENBACK BOOGIE Trent Blacker 30.415 20.2 5 8 8SPRING BOBBI Katrina Jordan 30.521 17.6 6 2 2BEANBAG Jessica Sharp 30.524 8.8 7 5 5SWIRLING PEARLS 30.643 5.3 8 4 4SHAKEY JET George Arvanitis 30.663 45.6 R - 9MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 10PATTY'S PRINCE Scott Stefanos 0
-
RACE 10JUDY HAYLEY MEMORIAL HT5Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TULLABUNG BETTY Angela Jackson 29.899 3.6 2 4 4DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon 30.177 5.9 3 1 1HOSTING Janet Cottrell 30.343 1.9 4 5 5PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd 30.507 24.5 5 8 8GOLDEN WARRIOR Jessica Sharp 30.542 41.1 6 7 7SIR RICHARD Dawn Johnston 30.899 18.5 7 6 6TROY BOYCE Julie Ward 30.963 41.1 8 3 3STYLISH PURSUIT Nicole Stanley 31.027 14.1 R - 9PAULA BALE Heather Collins 0 R - 10FAB HARRIET Debbie Selleck 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND ADOPT. PROGRAM (1-4 WINS) HT5Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PRIME SUSPECT Jihad Talgi 29.811 3.7 2 4 4PRINCESS POUT Gavin Clifton 29.881 2.9 3 8 8CRACKERJACK DOUG Mark Delbridge 29.946 12.1 4 2 2CRUMP'S PRINCESS Jessica Sharp 30.264 6.8 5 1 1COSMIC COASTER Simon Payne 30.336 6.7 6 5 5DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 30.42 17.6 7 7 7GOTCHA MONEY Nick Koutsourakis 30.526 14.9 8 3 3COO COO COCONUTS Dennis Trewin 30.606 17.1 R - 9KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook 0 R - 10PAULA BALE Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 12sandowngreyhounds.com.au (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SEVEN TWO John Galea 30.252 3.1 2 8 8ZERO WHISPERS Julie Chilcott 30.333 4.6 3 3 3GABONIA Peter Wishart 30.367 18.3 4 5 5JAY JAY BEE Dawn Johnston 30.58 6.8 5 4 4ROSIE'S GIFT Ronald Dunne 30.665 18.8 6 2 2ALLEN IMPOSE Dennis Trewin 30.686 11.7 7 6 6GOTCHA ROCKIN' Jennifer Torr 30.759 5.7 8 7 7FIERY MELODY Simon Humphries 30.813 8.2 R - 9DYNA MIMI Heather Collins 0 R - 10BARNES BANANA Craig Treherne 0