-
RACE 1LYNETTE'S FLORISTWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RIPPIN ROSE Robert Britton 22.896 2.6 2 3 3SUSPICIOUS SAM Marcus Lloyd 23.047 10.2 3 7 7HO CHOI Tina Womann 23.093 5 4 4 4ELLE'S DIVA Bevan Gray 23.476 4.5 5 5 5ROLL 'EM HIGH Tim Noy 23.612 24.4 6 6 6PADDY MACS Matthew Nash 23.622 22.3 7 8 8QUEEN ELSA Helen Gates 23.845 24 8 1 1LOOKING BACK Paul Pace 24.045 6.6
-
RACE 2MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5VESNA'S SPIRIT Andrea Chapple 26.344 4 2 4 4CABAYE Geoffrey Howell 26.374 3.5 3 1 10BURNSIDE CHARLIE Angela Langton 26.634 2.2 4 2 2GWEN'S PICK Blake Shillington 26.809 20.2 5 3 3AZZA Norman Gates 26.86 29.4 6 8 8BAZZ KEBAB Paul Pace 27.005 12 7 7 7REGAL SPICE Ellen Lambert 27.042 31.8 S - 1STARLIGHT DRIVE Jeffrey Britton 0 S - 6RUNNING HOME Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 9DASHI Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 3XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RIPPIN MOI MOI Robert Britton 22.952 1.5 2 7 7RANGLER BALE Heather Collins 23.014 9.8 3 6 6PREMIER MACS Matthew Nash 23.161 21.7 4 2 2CAMELOT LODGE Margaret Gray 23.322 6.3 5 8 8MIGHTY DUCK Cain Dyett 23.509 10 6 5 5SHAKE 'EM UP Lori Courts 23.688 14.1 7 1 1JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher 23.701 15 S - 4SILENT JOBE John Frewin 0
-
RACE 4TTS ELECTRICSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUPLEX CITY Lori Courts 26.721 3.5 2 8 9DASHI Tina Womann 26.788 6.7 3 7 7SKETCHY FANCY Blake Shillington 26.84 2.9 4 4 4ANOTHER CAMELOT Bevan Gray 27.315 18 5 3 3STORM TROOPER Paul Pace 27.485 5.1 6 5 5MIDNIGHT EBONY Darren Petersen 27.574 23.2 D 2 2BLITZEM COLA John Higgins 26.686 9.7 S - 6DUNBRO CHARLIE Anthony Hyde 0 S - 8LOVE CLUB Anita Gibbons 0 R - 10BURNSIDE CHARLIE Angela Langton 0
-
RACE 5KROCK (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DREAM OF SUCCESS Angela Langton 26.154 2.8 2 8 8BLUE BOY Thomas Mitchell 26.227 8.3 3 5 5CETTE ME UP Blake Shillington 26.254 3.9 4 3 3ALPHA APHRODITE Jeffrey Britton 26.333 7.2 5 4 4CAIRNLEA BILL Paul Herry 26.453 20.4 6 7 7KATCRISALLI Bill Cunningham 26.577 11.2 7 6 6BABY BLITZEN Shaun Hughes 26.728 8.6 8 1 9NIKON BALE Norman Gates 26.891 18.5 S - 1AREJAY BELLE Lexie Iredale 0 R - 10BARTEMIUS CROUCH Marlene Dopper 0
-
RACE 6TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SEABROOK GIRL Kevin Dillon 26.252 7 2 1 9REIKO BALE Tina Womann 26.315 4 3 2 2BABS BALE Tina Womann 26.386 6.5 4 7 7ROZEHILL LUCY Leon Lacy 26.435 13 5 6 6KICK LIKE MICK Jake Collins 26.461 4.7 6 3 10QUAINT BALE Steven Collins 26.755 4 7 4 4KING ENRIGHT Ronald Fisher 26.767 22.7 8 5 5MAGIC MANTLE William Lambert 26.919 20.8 S - 1DAWN CRUISE Mark Cauchi 0 S - 3DREAM TICKET Angela Langton 0
-
RACE 7NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 22.714 2 2 2 2WE FROFF DAT Mark Giddings 22.873 3.5 3 4 4CRUISEN BILLY Gary Peach 22.88 12.3 4 3 3BOMBER OSTI Michael Niele 23.04 47.2 5 7 7LEAH BELENA Neville Partridge 23.317 17.2 6 6 6EL BEE CEE Anita Gibbons 23.352 15.1 7 5 5AUDREANA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.463 15.4 8 1 1CLASSIC CAPER Lorraine Harrowfield 24.011 8.5 R - 9KRIPKE Matthew Nash 0 R - 10DYNA MALAISE Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MORNING CRUISE Mark Cauchi 26.09 8.6 2 4 4POP WRIGHT Mark Giddings 26.125 13 3 7 7SEE HIM RUN Natalie Pace 26.16 5.5 4 8 8GRACE MONICA Robert Britton 26.249 5.1 5 3 3SAY AGAIN Robert Harrowfield 26.252 28.2 6 2 2COSMIC SHEZ Jess Fothergill 26.286 4.9 7 6 6CHAPPY Tracey Deglaitis 26.372 8.2 8 5 5CHAMPER BALE Heather Collins 26.788 4.1 R - 9REIKO BALE Tina Womann 0 R - 10QUAINT BALE Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 9THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GOTTA PERMIT Andrea Chapple 22.673 1.9 2 6 6HEY THERE BARBIE Ebony Deglaitis 22.828 20.1 3 8 8JUST SMILE Jason Sharp 22.98 8.1 4 3 3ROLL 'EM ZAC Tim Noy 23.034 17.4 5 5 5DREAM DAZZLER Angela Langton 23.063 5 6 1 1WHAT'S UP TRUMPS Blake Shillington 23.14 5.8 7 7 7LITTLE FERRET Cameron Morris-flynn 23.227 31 8 2 2ROLL 'EM DAINTY Tim Noy 23.75 30 R - 9DYNA ZEEK Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 10MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LITTLE MIX Michael Niele 22.716 6.3 2 4 4SWAZZA'S ROCKET Michael Meyer 22.87 2.3 3 7 7REX ON Charles Farrugia 22.908 14.3 4 2 2WATSARGO SARGE Raymond Gatt 22.974 4 5 6 6BOLONEY CLUB Matthew Nash 22.98 6.8 6 5 5BLAZING NITRO Michael Niele 23.502 17.6 7 3 3BELENA BELLE Neville Partridge 23.638 33.5 8 1 1URBAN ROCK STAR Darren Petersen 23.695 27.9
-
RACE 11PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALCHEMIST QUEST Michael Niele 23.034 19.2 2 6 6THUNDER FLAME Michael Gibbons 23.067 4.1 3 4 10ROXY'S A REBEL Simon Payne 23.143 5.1 4 3 3LEKTRA TILY Jason Sharp 23.17 3.6 5 7 7PARIS ROUBAIX Samantha Hooke 23.246 11.5 6 8 8MISS BELENA Neville Partridge 23.259 8.4 7 2 2YOU WON'T Helen Gates 23.349 26.9 8 5 5INDIA PALE Ronald Fisher 23.608 5.9 S - 4IMA TOMAHAWK Darren Petersen 0 S - 9IMA WARRIOR Darren Petersen 0