-
RACE 1MEL'S KITCHEN HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KING KAI Lila Wakefield 23.055 5.2 2 2 2ARVO'S STEVA George Arvanitis 23.367 9.4 3 6 6VIENNA BLACK Maureen Brown 23.456 7.9 4 1 1CARELESS COOKIE Mark Cartechini 23.508 2.8 5 3 3SURVINO Norman Rilen 23.578 5.9 6 5 10IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.613 34.4 7 4 4BUCK'S EXPRESS Jake Collins 23.691 13.7 8 7 7MR. CHANCE Carl Haas 23.936 8.4 S - 5WITTY BALE Heather Collins 0 R - 9LET IT BLING Sharyn Combridge 0
-
RACE 2WWR SAWDUST HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COOKIE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.108 3.8 2 1 1CAIRNLEA SHAZZA Michael Heydon 23.236 14.5 3 6 6BARROOM BRAWLER Gavin Burke 23.237 13.2 4 8 8VAIN BALE Heather Collins 23.266 4.6 5 4 4BOMBAY ROCK Shane Richer 23.607 20.3 6 2 2DRUID BALE Steven Collins 24.301 3.6 7 5 5ZAMLEE MAGIC Nicole Lund 24.559 9.2 T 3 3IZZY GO Brian Selleck 8.2 R - 9MISS GIBLET Ivan Ognjenovic 0 R - 10HAPPY COLOUR Christine Haigh 0
-
RACE 3TOPCAT VIDEO HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SORCERESS BALE Heather Collins 23.18 16.1 2 5 5WORLD OF NOISE Andrew Paraskevas 23.352 1.6 3 1 1VIENNA PINK Ian Brown 23.385 10.8 4 2 2INTRO William Bickerton 23.487 15.4 5 4 4MY LADY LIMONITE Shane Richer 23.679 26.7 6 8 8BEAUTIFUL RIDE Nicole Mcrae 23.723 3.8 7 6 6FURIOSA Attilio Imperatori 23.747 32.5 8 7 7NIGHT FOX Gregory Mclachlan 23.941 38.8 R - 9DODGE THE SPEED Dale Batten 0 R - 10SULTAN'S BOY Joseph Sultana 0
-
RACE 4MORELAND'S MEATS HT4Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SPRITELY Peter Presutto 22.702 3.5 2 5 5DEE BIG RIG Darren Irby 22.823 11 3 7 7CUSTOMIZED Debbie Selleck 23.18 12 4 8 8THANKS CHERYL David Burnett 23.198 3.9 5 1 1DYNA HOGAN Heather Collins 23.241 6.3 6 2 2CREATIVE SCENE Narelle Podmore 23.359 5.3 7 3 3DR. SHILOH Judith Mcmahon 23.361 11.8 8 6 10WANDERING VICKY Joseph Sultana 23.895 33.2 S - 6OUR JESS Pasqualino Romagnino 0 R - 9ASSEMBLE NITRO Adam Oakley 0
-
RACE 5AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RACK TAP RACK Graham Hall 26.07 6.2 2 5 5EMPIRE LIGHTNING 26.113 18.5 3 2 2WILLIE GEE Sharon-lee Chignell 26.181 16.8 4 7 7COALVILLE TIGER Bronwyn Pulis 26.405 3.6 5 4 4DESTROY Darren Pattinson 26.454 2.5 6 6 6JUBILATION Wayne Vassallo 26.589 9 7 8 8RELLIM ALLAN Louise Allen 27.247 35.1 8 1 1TONTO'S MATE Kevin Podmore 27.28 11.1 R - 9EXPLOSIVE SKY Margaret Campbell 0
-
RACE 6TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLACK PONTIAC Debbie Selleck 26.044 20.5 2 2 2ABSOLUTE POWER Jason Thompson 26.252 1.3 3 5 5EUMERALLA DONNY Jason Hardy 26.425 19.5 4 8 8LUCKY LIAM Samantha Mckay 26.448 19.3 5 1 1DR. SAMSON William Mcmahon 26.51 31.4 6 7 7CANINO Chris Johannsen 26.528 29.5 7 6 6COSMIC JEWEL Graeme Jose 26.697 7.4 8 4 4LEOPOLD BALE Steven Collins 26.783 10.3 R - 9EXPLOSIVE SKY Margaret Campbell 0
-
RACE 7LONGWARRY HOTEL HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AEROPLANE BOB Jason Thompson 25.965 1.4 2 7 7CLANDA LASS Ian Murray 26.029 38.2 3 1 1RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs 26.364 31.7 4 8 8AYE PEE MCCOY Geoffrey Howell 26.371 6.6 5 3 3ENDURO MISS Peter Presutto 26.435 13.2 6 5 5HOT RIGHT NOW Davide Fasoli 26.52 17.5 7 4 4MYSTIC CLOUD Sherida Hastie 26.566 26.7 8 6 6DYNA YAVIN Steven Collins 26.593 9.6 R - 9IN DEE BEGINNING Trevor Allen 0 R - 10SHREK'S PHANTOM Robert Lesjak 0
-
RACE 8ENDEAVOUR LOCKSMITHSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AMERICAN MONSTER Andrew Paraskevas 25.718 4.1 2 6 6BERZERK Jason Thompson 25.884 4.8 3 2 2CUT LOOSE MAX Geoffrey Howell 26.022 3.5 4 4 4ADAM HANDLER Donna Dean 26.031 4.6 5 1 1HE'S PANICKEN Martin Tocknell 26.156 7.1 6 7 9BIG ZAP Des Douch 26.292 19.5 7 8 8PROJECT BOY Jason Nibbs 26.643 31.9 S - 3ZIPPING TYRONE William Bickerton 0 S - 7BLISTERING BOB James Karamatic 0
-
RACE 9FIND US ON FACEBOOK HT5Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ECNAL Ian Dann 23.195 21.4 2 8 8LAHINCH Gerard O'keeffe 23.322 4 3 3 3YAHBINI BALE Steven Collins 23.345 2 4 1 9DODGE BALL Dale Batten 23.357 14.2 5 6 6KAMANCHI Winston Gieschen 23.435 11.4 6 7 7BURNT RUBBER Carl Haas 23.563 6.2 7 4 4THORN AND ROSES Marion Clay 23.635 21.8 8 5 10GEE WHIZ GRAN Joseph Sultana 24.306 36.2 S - 1MINA ALLEN Heather Collins 0 S - 5KILBANE Graeme Jose 0
-
RACE 10www.hotdogs.com.au HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BARE BONES Samantha Mckay 26.063 6.2 2 5 5DASH OF ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 26.292 14.7 3 8 8LYKA ALLEN Steven Collins 26.363 2.5 4 1 1ZIPPING RYAN William Bickerton 26.384 10 5 6 6VOODOO DREAM Kate Gorman 26.418 7.4 6 7 7APOLLO'S TWIN Bronwyn Pulis 26.579 7.4 7 4 4SNOW MATTER Maureen Brown 26.633 6.8 8 3 10SHREK'S PHANTOM Robert Lesjak 26.686 25.6 S - 3COOLAN LAD Ian Dann 0 R - 9IN DEE BEGINNING Trevor Allen 0
-
RACE 11TAB REWARDS DAMSELS DASH (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MALADY AUBREY Geraldine Debono 23.027 11.8 2 4 4ORANGE BLOSSOM Patrick Leonard 23.192 9 3 3 9DIAMOND MAXINE John Clay 23.293 24.2 4 2 2NESSIE ALLEN Steven Collins 23.338 2.4 5 8 8SNOW GYPSY Phillis Brown 23.584 17 6 1 1MACEY'S QUEEN Terry Burns 23.982 21.8 7 5 5BLINGZILLA Neville Wakefield 24 2.6 8 6 6WHERE'S MILLY 24.073 24.7 S - 3IZUMI Christine Haigh 0 R - 10ROCKIN' RHONDA Jason Nibbs 0
-
RACE 12www.tab.com.au DAMSELS DASH (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BEAUTY SLEEP Lyn Smith 22.985 2.7 2 2 2STILL DESTINED Frank Langenhoff 23.296 6.2 3 8 8COOLAN GIRL Ian Dann 23.637 15.8 4 3 3SINDY'S GIRL David Dawson 23.751 33.9 5 6 6PRETTY MACHINE Ashlee Terry 23.76 2.6 6 5 5INSTANT ALLEN Steven Collins 23.894 11.7 7 4 4TOPSY TURBO Dennis Pulis 24.067 23.5 8 7 7TALENTED MISS Jennifer Gieschen 24.247 25.4 R - 9CHEERFUL SCOUT Dennis Pulis 0 R - 10ROSE FOR YOU David Dawson 0