-
RACE 1ROTTI SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SERENDIPITOUS Benjamin Divirgilio 25.306 1.4 2 7 7SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 25.332 33.5 3 6 6RHYAN'S RETURN Sandra Collins 25.522 5.1 4 8 8ADALA SON Patrick Ryan 25.63 27.7 5 5 5COOLGIRL MISS Dennis Brown 26.397 30.2 6 1 1ZELEMAR COCOA Leigh Jennings 26.426 11.2 7 4 4ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 26.468 53.6 8 2 2WADELOCK SAMPSON Michael Clohesy 26.509 16.7 R - 9DASHING MAX Dennis Brown 0 R - 10ZIPPING FOY Gary Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 2GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$7,500 - $2,140 - $1,070
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DATA STAR Jason Thompson 24.817 2 2 7 7AVON GLORY John Norden 25.244 11.8 3 1 1SKYRIM Gavin Clifton 25.317 3.7 4 8 8SPYFECTION Benjamin Divirgilio 25.507 7.7 5 2 2KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs 25.55 27.2 6 3 3BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 25.643 32.8 7 6 6RAPANUI REBEL Kelvin Iles 26.035 44.7 8 4 4LAKEVIEW ISLA Monique Whelan 26.113 8.5 R - 9RASLEIGH BANSER Warren Stevens 0 R - 10SPRINT TEE Steven Spoljaric 0
-
RACE 3MONACELLARS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON POWERS Eddie Lieshout 25.074 3.7 2 8 8ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 25.366 6.6 3 2 9MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 25.386 16.2 4 4 4OMEGA BRITTANY Barry Harper 25.46 1.8 5 1 1KILMANY FLYER Steven Spoljaric 25.619 9.5 6 3 10ORATAYA Constance Mcmillan 25.641 46.1 7 5 5WALLET WIZARD Peter Borradale 26.428 57.5 S - 2DEMONISHEM Mark Braithwaite 0 S - 3SERENGETI SKY Leslie Hughes 0 S - 7KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 0
-
RACE 4LEEMON'S MEATS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEGELLAS FAIRY Terri-maree Morris 25.122 1.6 2 7 7COUGAR STEALTH Geofrey Moss 25.401 8.8 3 8 8ZIPPING NADIA Gary Mcmillan 25.578 18.1 4 3 3SANZ MARLOW Yvonne Andrews 25.681 21.9 5 2 2PRINCESS SHAE Leslie Hughes 25.812 32.7 6 5 5ASTON HAMMER Eddie Lieshout 25.986 14.3 7 6 6SPY MISS Robert Johnson 26.654 82.7 8 4 4ZABDON SENSATION Andrew Gieschen 26.742 4 R - 9MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 0 R - 10MAROON BLITZ John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 5MORELLI FURNITURE & BEDTIMEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HURUNUI JACK David Agius 24.732 4.3 2 2 2TUGGERAGH Steven Bruce White 24.875 1.4 3 7 7NITRONIUN Wendy Duve 25.329 11.4 4 3 3MINT BURST Christa Spiteri 25.419 19.1 5 6 6TROV'S GEM Billy Kantzidis 25.458 35.3 6 4 4COSMIC SHIRAZ Robert Colpoys 25.46 27.1 7 1 1FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale 25.579 23.9 8 5 10TINDERELLA Andrew Gieschen 26.572 55.9 S - 5FIESTY IVY Gregory Graham 0 R - 9CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 6BSG BINGO & FUNDRAISINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FLYWHEEL ALFIE Samuel Bye 29.663 7.7 2 8 8DASH OF SCOTCH Chris Johannsen 29.859 37.6 3 5 5DIVISION FOUR Chris Johannsen 29.991 14 4 3 3PAUA TO RUSH Steven Bruce White 29.995 1.4 5 6 6WADELOCK JULIET Michael Clohesy 30.187 26.6 6 1 1POPPY PETE Melinda Tharle 30.201 5.5 7 7 7VIC FOR SHORT Travis Howell 30.288 39.9 S - 4GUARD YOUR PATH Travis Howell 0
-
RACE 7BALEC ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COSMIC COLLINDA Stephanie Tyler 29.785 4.7 2 6 6CHEETAH STEALTH Geofrey Moss 29.802 3.1 3 4 4LONESOME KATIE Kathleen Fogarty 29.996 14.7 4 8 8LEKTRA TIMON Kate Gorman 30.127 5.1 5 2 2CRIMSON SALLY Graeme Jose 30.244 3.8 6 5 5ZIPPING ZALI Gary Mcmillan 30.285 23.9 7 3 3ZIPPING SCARLET Peter Mckenzie 30.445 50.1 8 7 7NIGHT PRANCER Travis Howell 30.578 16.4
-
RACE 8IAN CARTER BUILDERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TRIP TO EDEN Jason Thompson 37.444 1.1 2 2 2LEOPARDSTOWN Chris Johannsen 37.508 11.2 3 1 1BLUE ALCATRAZ Gary Mcmillan 37.76 22.8 4 6 6SPIRITED ROSE Gerard O'keeffe 37.891 11.6 5 4 4KOKODA ECLIPSE Chris Johannsen 38.235 82.5 6 8 8CANINO Chris Johannsen 38.738 19.6 S - 3STUNNING SUCCESS Benjamin Divirgilio 0 S - 7RUBRICA Sandra Collins 0
-
RACE 9ELITE PLUMBING AND TILINGWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SLEEK MASTER Jason Thompson 24.799 1.2 2 4 4OMEGA SNIPER Barry Harper 24.949 5.7 3 1 1BALLYMAC FINOLA Desmond Mcphie 25.125 14.5 4 3 3HUNDRED Dawn Johnston 25.163 27.8 5 2 2LAKEVIEW HARLEY Harley Whelan 25.259 13.7 6 7 7BRUISER SENOR Dawn Johnston 25.314 24.6 S - 8ANNUNAKI Nicole Lund 0
-
RACE 10TRFM HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MISTER HEENEY Chris Johannsen 25.594 6 2 2 2BOO STAR Natalie Perkins 25.731 9.6 3 5 5WOODLEIGH BLAZE Gregory Graham 25.788 5.1 4 7 7ASTON EMILIO Eddie Lieshout 25.827 6.5 5 6 6EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham 25.849 9.8 6 1 1IN A PICKLE Graeme Jose 25.874 2.9 7 8 8BERNMAR TERRY Peter Borradale 25.934 30.5 8 3 9MAROON BLITZ John Lindrea 26.039 12.6 S - 3ZIPPING STU Gary Mcmillan 0 R - 10IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 0
-
RACE 11GJ GARDNER HOMES HT4Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OMEGA BONNER Barry Harper 25.084 2.5 2 3 3TAMBO FLASH Monique Whelan 25.254 21 3 8 8JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 25.361 3.5 4 1 1LEMON PAW Chris Johannsen 25.449 3.9 5 5 5CORROBOREE Peter Borradale 25.659 57 6 6 6LABUAN STARFISH Eddie Lieshout 25.886 10.7 7 7 7FLABBA GABBA Gavin Clifton 25.91 24.1 8 4 4HANNAH BEAR John Lindrea 26.025 20.5 R - 9IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 0 R - 10ORATAYA Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 12GOLD 1242Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SILVER SALUTE Kate Gorman 25.182 3.7 2 1 1STATELY KAY Melissa Elliott 25.24 6.3 3 7 7MAJOR NIPPA Gregory Graham 25.301 11.5 4 4 4JAY JAY BEE Dawn Johnston 25.376 2.4 5 3 3JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 25.477 16.6 6 6 6ANGRY ALLEY Alana Mammone 25.663 9.3 7 2 9CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 25.753 32.1 T 5 5LUNCHMONEY LEWIS George Kantzidis 23 S - 2DAINTREE KING James Harrington 0 R - 10BIG BURKEY Christopher Tuck 0